Today's racecards

Search Profiles:

  • P T Midgley

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
19:40 5th Sep 14 Musselburgh 5f Choc'a'moca (IRE)
19:40 5th Sep 14 Musselburgh 5f Irish Girls Spirit (IRE) G Lee
17:05 5th Sep 14 Musselburgh 5f Orient Class
16:40 4th Sep 14 Haydock Park 1m 3f 200y Frosty Berry Mr A French
15:40 30th Aug 14 Beverley 5f 5 Haajes G Lee
15:05 30th Aug 14 Beverley 5f 5 Oldjoesaid G Lee
14:25 30th Aug 14 Beverley 5f 1 Line Of Reason (IRE) G Lee
17:55 29th Aug 14 Thirsk 1m 5 Sicilian Bay (IRE) P McDonald
15:50 29th Aug 14 Thirsk 6f 3 Adam's Ale R Winston
15:15 29th Aug 14 Thirsk 7f 4 Snow Bay G Lee
14:10 29th Aug 14 Thirsk 6f 4 Strategic Order (IRE) G Lee
17:15 27th Aug 14 Catterick 5f 6 Bosun Breese P Mulrennan
17:15 27th Aug 14 Catterick 5f 6 Irish Girls Spirit (IRE) G Lee
14:00 27th Aug 14 Carlisle 5f 193y 6 Choc'a'moca (IRE) Mr A French
17:55 25th Aug 14 Ripon 1m 1f 170y 6 Zainda (IRE) Mr A French
15:10 25th Aug 14 Epsom Downs 5f 2 Silvanus (IRE) P Hanagan
14:25 25th Aug 14 Ripon 6f 6 Ripon Rose G Lee
19:50 22nd Aug 14 Goodwood 7f 5 Snow Bay Jim Crowley
19:05 22nd Aug 14 Hamilton Park 1m 4f 17y 3 Linguine (FR) P McDonald
18:35 22nd Aug 14 Hamilton Park 6f 5y 4 Sunraider (IRE) P McDonald
17:25 22nd Aug 14 Newcastle 5f 5 Olivia Fallow (IRE) D Nolan
15:40 22nd Aug 14 York 5f 1 Monsieur Joe (IRE) G Lee
13:55 20th Aug 14 York 5f 89y 2 Monsieur Joe (IRE) T Hamilton
13:55 20th Aug 14 York 5f 89y 2 Line Of Reason (IRE) G Lee
16:45 18th Aug 14 Thirsk 5f 4 Haajes G Lee
16:45 18th Aug 14 Thirsk 5f 4 Oldjoesaid P Makin
15:45 17th Aug 14 Pontefract 6f 1 Mu'ajiza R Winston
16:35 16th Aug 14 Ripon 6f 3 Strategic Order (IRE) P McDonald
15:30 16th Aug 14 Ripon 6f 2 Another Wise Kid (IRE) G Lee
19:45 15th Aug 14 Catterick 5f 6 Princess Myla (IRE) P McDonald
17:20 15th Aug 14 Nottingham 1m 6f 15y 6 Frosty Berry Mr A French
16:40 15th Aug 14 Newcastle 5f 5 Fuel Injection J P Sullivan
14:00 15th Aug 14 Newcastle 5f 6 Ripon Rose P Mulrennan
17:50 14th Aug 14 Beverley 1m 100y 6 Zainda (IRE) Mr A French
16:55 9th Aug 14 Redcar 6f 4 Sunraider (IRE) P Makin
16:25 9th Aug 14 Redcar 1m 6 Sicilian Bay (IRE) I J Brennan
15:55 9th Aug 14 Redcar 7f 4 Snow Bay P Makin
14:15 9th Aug 14 Redcar 6f 6 Tagula Nation (IRE) I J Brennan
20:35 7th Aug 14 Southwell 7f 6 Zainda (IRE) J Fanning
16:10 6th Aug 14 Pontefract 5f 5 Haajes G Lee
15:40 6th Aug 14 Pontefract 1m 4f 8y 3 Linguine (FR) P Mulrennan
14:10 6th Aug 14 Pontefract 1m 2f 6y 5 Frosty Berry Mr A French
19:45 5th Aug 14 Ripon 5f 3 Silvanus (IRE) P Mulrennan
19:45 5th Aug 14 Ripon 5f 3 Adam's Ale G Lee
19:45 5th Aug 14 Ripon 5f 3 Oldjoesaid P McDonald
18:45 5th Aug 14 Ripon 5f 5 Ripon Rose P Mulrennan
14:45 5th Aug 14 Catterick 5f 6 Irish Girls Spirit (IRE) G Lee
16:00 4th Aug 14 Ripon 5f 4 Fuel Injection J P Sullivan
15:30 4th Aug 14 Ripon 6f 3 Another Wise Kid (IRE) G Lee
14:30 4th Aug 14 Ripon 5f 6 Princess Myla (IRE) B McHugh
14:10 3rd Aug 14 Newbury 1m 2f 6y 5 Frosty Berry Mr A French
17:40 2nd Aug 14 Doncaster 5f 5 Orient Class G Baker
16:15 2nd Aug 14 Thirsk 7f 3 Mu'ajiza R Winston
13:55 2nd Aug 14 Thirsk 5f 4 Valentine Belle P Mulrennan