Search Profiles:

  • R C Guest

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
21:15 29th Nov 14 Wolverhampton 1m 1f 103y It's All A Game
21:15 29th Nov 14 Wolverhampton 1m 1f 103y Paint It Red (IRE)
19:15 29th Nov 14 Wolverhampton 7f 32y It's All A Game
19:15 29th Nov 14 Wolverhampton 7f 32y Paint It Red (IRE)
14:25 26th Nov 14 Wetherby 2m 110y 5 Tortoise Jake Greenall
12:15 26th Nov 14 Wetherby 2m 6f 5 Montaff Thomas Cheesman
12:40 25th Nov 14 Southwell 1m 6 Paint It Red (IRE) Mr S Walker
12:10 25th Nov 14 Southwell 1m 6 It's All A Game Mr S Walker
14:40 18th Nov 14 Southwell 7f 6 Dazzling Display Jacob Butterfield
14:10 18th Nov 14 Southwell 1m 5 Eric The Viking Jason Hart
15:20 13th Nov 14 Southwell 7f 6 It's All A Game Melissa Thompson
13:50 13th Nov 14 Southwell 7f 5 Eric The Viking Jason Hart
12:20 13th Nov 14 Southwell 1m 4f 5 Montaff Jacob Butterfield
16:20 12th Nov 14 Kempton Park 5f 7 Captain Scooby Kieran Shoemark
15:40 10th Nov 14 Southwell 2m 4f 110y 5 Precision Strike Jake Greenall
12:40 8th Nov 14 Doncaster 6f 5 Isntshesomething Jacob Butterfield
12:10 8th Nov 14 Doncaster 6f 5 Dazzling Display Jacob Butterfield
16:00 5th Nov 14 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 5 Polar Forest Mr S Walker
15:25 5th Nov 14 Nottingham 5f 13y 6 Captain Scooby Jason Hart
15:25 5th Nov 14 Nottingham 5f 13y 6 Rylee Mooch A Elliott
14:50 5th Nov 14 Nottingham 5f 13y 6 Lazy Sioux Neil Farley
14:50 5th Nov 14 Nottingham 5f 13y 6 Lord Buffhead Jason Hart
16:00 4th Nov 14 Redcar 6f 6 Lord Buffhead Neil Farley
16:00 4th Nov 14 Redcar 6f 6 Captain Scooby Jason Hart
13:40 4th Nov 14 Southwell 7f 5 It's All A Game Melissa Thompson
13:10 4th Nov 14 Southwell 1m 6 Benidorm Jacob Butterfield
13:00 4th Nov 14 Redcar 7f 5 Udododontu (IRE) A Elliott
13:00 4th Nov 14 Redcar 7f 5 Eric The Viking Jason Hart
12:30 4th Nov 14 Redcar 7f 5 Dazzling Display A Elliott
16:15 1st Nov 14 Newmarket 7f 4 Ted's Brother (IRE) Jacob Butterfield
12:55 1st Nov 14 Wetherby 2m 110y 3 Benidorm Craig Gallagher
15:45 31st Oct 14 Newmarket 2m 3 Precision Strike R Havlin
13:30 31st Oct 14 Newmarket 1m 2f 4 Polar Forest J F Egan
16:00 29th Oct 14 Nottingham 1m 6f 15y 4 Montaff Jacob Butterfield
15:30 29th Oct 14 Nottingham 1m 75y 4 Ted's Brother (IRE) Jacob Butterfield
14:00 29th Oct 14 Nottingham 5f 13y 5 Rylee Mooch A Elliott
13:30 29th Oct 14 Nottingham 5f 13y 5 Ambitious Icarus Jacob Butterfield
18:10 28th Oct 14 Wolverhampton 1m 1f 103y 5 Outlaw Torn (IRE) R Kennemore
17:10 28th Oct 14 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 6 Captain Scooby Jason Hart
16:40 28th Oct 14 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 6 Lazy Sioux Neil Farley
16:20 28th Oct 14 Catterick 5f 6 Rylee Mooch A Elliott
15:50 28th Oct 14 Catterick 1m 7f 177y 5 Montaff Jacob Butterfield
14:50 28th Oct 14 Catterick 7f 4 Johnny Cavagin T Eaves
13:50 28th Oct 14 Catterick 5f 212y 4 Ambitious Icarus Jacob Butterfield
16:10 27th Oct 14 Redcar 6f 6 Lord Buffhead Melissa Thompson
13:40 27th Oct 14 Redcar 5f 6 Penalty Scorer D Fentiman