Search Profiles:

  • Reserve 1

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
14:15 2nd Jun 15 Kenilworth 1m 3f 205y Wanda (SAF) Riaan Van Reenen
13:50 1st Jun 15 Flamingo Park 7f 210y Vegas Lass (SAF) Bill Human
17:35 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Fighting Days (IRE) F Flood
16:50 30th May 15 Greyville 7f 210y Zap The Stars (USA) Sean Tarry
16:15 30th May 15 Greyville 6f 211y Ascot Charm (SAF) Julie Dittmer
14:45 30th May 15 Turffontein 5f 169y Song Jet (SAF) Stephen Moffatt
12:55 30th May 15 Greyville 7f 210y Gold Sail (SAF) Chris Erasmus
11:20 30th May 15 Turffontein 6f 211y Master Duke (SAF) Erico Verdonese
20:25 29th May 15 Tramore 2m 6f Sand Artist (IRE) G Elliott
20:35 28th May 15 Fairyhouse 1m 2f May O Dea (IRE) R Donohoe
19:35 28th May 15 Fairyhouse 7f Mighty Fine (IRE) K Prendergast
15:45 28th May 15 Vaal 4f 214y Maji Moto (SAF) Leon Erasmus
14:35 28th May 15 Vaal 1m 99y Tycoon Touch (SAF) Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
11:35 28th May 15 Vaal 4f 214y Forever A Lady (SAF) Leon Erasmus
11:00 28th May 15 Vaal 4f 214y Sacred Sable (SAF) Leon Erasmus
18:50 27th May 15 Gowran Park 7f Mick Slates (IRE) A J Martin
20:00 26th May 15 Ballinrobe 2m 1f Gary (FR) J J Hanlon
19:30 26th May 15 Ballinrobe 2m 4f Battling Boru (IRE) A Mullins
15:10 26th May 15 Vaal 5f 212y Cool Kid (SAF) Barend Daniel Botes
18:00 25th May 15 Ballinrobe 2m 110y Bishop Maxwell (IRE) D Cullen
16:00 24th May 15 Turffontein 5f 212y Roman Countess (SAF) Wallace Tolmay
14:55 24th May 15 Turffontein 7f 210y Moggytwoshoes (SAF) Louis Goosen
12:35 24th May 15 Turffontein 7f 210y Tangerine Lady (SAF) Leon Erasmus
15:40 23rd May 15 Scottsville 1m 154y Gangnam Style (SAF) Pat Lunn
15:05 23rd May 15 Scottsville 5f 212y Belong To Me (SAF) J Vuuren
12:30 23rd May 15 Scottsville 5f 212y Bez Valley (SAF) Chris Erasmus
20:05 22nd May 15 Cork 7f Versilia Gal (IRE) P Martin
15:45 22nd May 15 Fairview 5f 212y Line Of Fire (SAF) Dorrie Sham
14:00 22nd May 15 Fairview 1m 209y Rebel Flame (SAF) Steven Rensburg
19:55 21st May 15 Clonmel 2m 4f Pairc Na Leasa (IRE) D E Finn
13:20 21st May 15 Vaal 7f 46y Captain Disko (SAF) David Nieuwenhuizen
12:45 21st May 15 Vaal 7f 46y Romiella (SAF) Romeo Francis
20:30 20th May 15 Sligo 2m Manibus (IRE) A J McNamara
15:10 20th May 15 Greyville 4f 214y Mokai (SAF) Chris Erasmus
19:40 19th May 15 Dundalk 1m Regal Power M Callaghan
15:00 17th May 15 Limerick 2m 3f Dawerann (IRE) M Hourigan
14:30 17th May 15 Limerick 2m 3f Knocklayde Sno Cat (IRE) S R B Crawford
14:00 17th May 15 Greyville 1m 1f 208y Deputy Ryder (SAF) Alyson Wright
12:40 17th May 15 Greyville 1m 209y Nick Jagger (SAF) Kumaran Naidoo
16:00 16th May 15 Turffontein 4f 214y Tullynally (SAF) Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
15:30 16th May 15 Turffontein 1m 2f 206y Lady Of The Lords (SAF) Gary Alexander
15:15 16th May 15 Punchestown 3m The Informer (IRE) E Butterly
14:55 16th May 15 Turffontein 7f 210y Suedette (SAF) J Vuuren
13:10 16th May 15 Turffontein 7f 210y Sunet's Jet (SAF) Craig Mayhew
12:35 16th May 15 Turffontein 7f 210y Perfect End (AUS) Sean Tarry
21:10 15th May 15 Dundalk 1m 4f May O Dea (IRE) R Donohoe
19:45 15th May 15 Greyville 6f 211y Spring Affair (SAF) Michael Roberts
19:00 15th May 15 Dundalk 1m Tudor City (IRE) A J Martin
18:45 15th May 15 Kilbeggan 2m Do Try Dolly (IRE) P G Fahey
17:40 15th May 15 Kilbeggan 2m 3f 110y Shouting Hill (IRE) E M O'Sullivan
14:50 15th May 15 Fairview 1m 1f 208y Cuirass (SAF) Dorrie Sham
16:00 14th May 15 Vaal 1m 1f 208y Nahoon Beach (SAF) Johan Van Eck
14:50 14th May 15 Vaal 6f 211y Dangerous Diva (SAF) Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
13:35 14th May 15 Vaal 5f 212y Woodrose (SAF) Paul Peter
10:40 14th May 15 Vaal 6f 211y Bitabling (SAF) Alec Laird
20:05 13th May 15 Naas 7f Escaping Midge (IRE) E D Delany
17:00 12th May 15 Limerick 2m One Cool Robin (IRE) E M O'Sullivan
15:30 12th May 15 Limerick 2m Shesonlyahorse (IRE) Kevin McDonagh
14:30 12th May 15 Limerick 2m 5f Lake Field (IRE) N Brett
16:55 10th May 15 Killarney 2m 4f 120y All Or Now (IRE) V T O'Brien
16:20 10th May 15 Killarney 2m 1f Brave Glen (IRE) C P Donoghue
14:50 10th May 15 Killarney 2m 1f Elusive Leona (IRE) C P Donoghue
14:20 10th May 15 Killarney 2m 1f Ballyoisin (IRE) E Bolger
20:45 8th May 15 Greyville 7f 210y Nick Jagger (SAF) Kumaran Naidoo
20:15 8th May 15 Greyville 7f 210y King Protea (SAF) Michael Roberts
19:25 8th May 15 Downpatrick 2m 7f Personal Shopper H Smyth
19:15 8th May 15 Greyville 4f 214y Ilanga (SAF) Doug Campbell
18:45 8th May 15 Greyville 5f 212y Triple O Seven (SAF) Garth Puller
18:10 8th May 15 Cork 6f Apache Gold (IRE) J J Walsh
16:05 8th May 15 Fairview 5f 212y Gift Of Gold (SAF) Jacques Strydom
14:25 8th May 15 Fairview 7f 210y Mambo Italiano (SAF) Yvette Bremner
19:30 7th May 15 Clonmel 1m 2f Dixie Highway (IRE) P J Flynn
14:55 7th May 15 Vaal 7f 46y Kopi Luwak (SAF) Romeo Francis
16:00 6th May 15 Scottsville 5f 212y Highland Fling (SAF) Mike Pappas
20:10 5th May 15 Ballinrobe 2m 1f Via Del Corso Denis Hogan
18:10 5th May 15 Ballinrobe 2m 4f 150y Na Trachtalai Abu (IRE) J Motherway
17:40 5th May 15 Ballinrobe 2m 4f 150y Lake Field (IRE) N Brett
17:05 5th May 15 Ballinrobe 2m 4f 150y Sheworthafewpounds (IRE) S J Mahon
15:30 5th May 15 Vaal 4f 214y Celine (SAF) Louis Goosen
13:40 5th May 15 Vaal 4f 214y Striking Pose (SAF) Clinton Binda
15:25 4th May 15 Flamingo Park 4f 214y Up And Running (SAF) Bill Human
15:00 4th May 15 Down Royal 2m Annakrista (GER) M Torrens
14:25 4th May 15 Down Royal 2m Thats Good Too (IRE) F Flood
18:40 2nd May 15 Punchestown 1m 7f Diamond Dame (IRE) J J Hanlon
16:05 2nd May 15 Turffontein 7f 210y Beluga Berry (SAF) Brian Wiid
15:55 2nd May 15 Greyville 1m 1f 98y Amanga (SAF) Kumaran Naidoo
15:30 2nd May 15 Turffontein 6f 211y Da Moonsta (SAF) Coenie De Beer
15:20 2nd May 15 Greyville 1m 1f 98y Nick Jagger (SAF) Kumaran Naidoo