Search Profiles:

  • L F Roche

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
16:00 5th Jul 15 Fairyhouse 7f Araner (IRE) D K Weld
21:00 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 1m 6f Bog War (IRE) L P Cusack
20:30 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 1m 4f 100y Dram Girl (USA) D K Weld
20:00 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 7f 110y Refuse To Sell (IRE) F Costello
19:25 1st Jul 15 Fairyhouse 6f La Bella Rose (IRE) P Byrne
20:50 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Tara Dylan (IRE) T Mullins
20:20 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Crystallising (IRE) L Byrne
19:20 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 7f Korbous (IRE) R Brabazon
18:20 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m Storm Ranger (IRE) P J Flynn
17:50 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m Rajapur D K Weld
17:00 28th Jun 15 Curragh 5f Ostatnia (IRE) W McCreery
15:20 28th Jun 15 Curragh 7f Have A Nice Day Miss S J Harty
19:15 27th Jun 15 Curragh 2m Winter Lion (IRE) Matthew J Smith
17:20 27th Jun 15 Curragh 1m Breathe Easy (IRE) Miss S J Harty
16:10 27th Jun 15 Curragh 7f Misty Lane (IRE) R Roberts
15:00 27th Jun 15 Curragh 6f Fantastic Secret A Keatley
20:00 26th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 2f Vale Do Sol (IRE) G M Lyons
18:25 26th Jun 15 Curragh 6f Archibald Thorburn (IRE) A A Howard
17:55 26th Jun 15 Curragh 1m Peleponnesus (IRE) R Roberts
20:50 25th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 6f Mallory Heights (IRE) G Donnelly
20:20 25th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m Grecian Tiger (IRE) D K Weld
19:00 24th Jun 15 Naas 6f Enigma Code (UAE) Denis Hogan
19:40 23rd Jun 15 Ballinrobe 1m 5f Little Stampy (IRE) D Broad
18:10 23rd Jun 15 Ballinrobe 1m 1f 110y Double Fast (IRE) T Mullins
17:40 23rd Jun 15 Ballinrobe 1m 1f 110y Tara Dylan (IRE) T Mullins
15:45 21st Jun 15 Gowran Park 7f Northern Rocked (IRE) D K Weld
15:15 21st Jun 15 Gowran Park 7f Busy Bush (IRE) J T Gorman
14:15 21st Jun 15 Gowran Park 7f Rajapur D K Weld
17:15 20th Jun 15 Down Royal 1m 2f 100y Zarand (USA) D K Weld
15:45 20th Jun 15 Down Royal 1m 4f Tuk Tuk D K Weld
15:10 20th Jun 15 Down Royal 7f La Bella Rose (IRE) P Byrne
19:45 19th Jun 15 Limerick 1m 3f 70y Faseeha (IRE) D K Weld
19:15 19th Jun 15 Limerick 6f 160y Athloman Cottage (IRE) J M Burke
18:40 19th Jun 15 Limerick 7f 50y Botanical Lady (IRE) H Rogers
18:10 19th Jun 15 Limerick 7f 50y Orangey Red (IRE) D K Weld
17:40 19th Jun 15 Limerick 1m Mutadhamen D K Weld
20:30 18th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 2f 100y Annagh Haven (IRE) Michael Mulvany
20:00 18th Jun 15 Leopardstown 7f 1 Tested D K Weld
18:55 18th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m Mzuri (IRE) Ms Sheila Lavery
18:25 18th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m Alveena (IRE) D K Weld
17:50 18th Jun 15 Leopardstown 6f Sikandarabad (IRE) D K Weld
21:00 15th Jun 15 Sligo 1m 2f 110y Cottage Princess (IRE) T Cleary
19:30 15th Jun 15 Sligo 6f 200y Glimmer Of Peace (IRE) W McCreery
19:00 15th Jun 15 Sligo 6f 200y Enigma Code (UAE) Denis Hogan
18:30 15th Jun 15 Sligo 6f 200y You Gotta Move (IRE) Miss T L Cogan
17:45 14th Jun 15 Cork 1m 150y Royal Ascot Trip (CAN) D K Weld
17:10 14th Jun 15 Cork 1m 150y Windsor Higgins (IRE) Steven E Ryder
17:05 13th Jun 15 Navan 1m Miss Ranger (IRE) C Ross
16:30 13th Jun 15 Navan 1m 5f Magic Kitten (USA) D K Weld
20:30 11th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 2f 100y Annagh Haven (IRE) Michael Mulvany
20:00 11th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 2f 100y Lagostovegas (IRE) David Kelly
21:00 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 1m 4f A Smile Says Alot (IRE) J T Gorman
21:00 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 1m 4f Buzz Off Barroso (IRE) Mrs J Harrington
20:00 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 7f D And J's Child (IRE) Peter Fahey
19:30 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 7f Peleponnesus (IRE) R Roberts
18:30 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 6f Brokopondo (IRE) J F Levins
19:30 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 1m 2f 80y Northern Rocked (IRE) D K Weld
18:30 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 7f Enigma Code (UAE) Denis Hogan
18:00 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 7f Refuse To Sell (IRE) F Costello
17:20 7th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 4f Glib Speech (IRE) R Sweeney
15:10 7th Jun 15 Curragh 6f Archibald Thorburn (IRE) A A Howard
20:40 5th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m Lady Ranger (IRE) A Keatley
20:10 5th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 7f Storm Away (IRE) P J Flynn
19:05 5th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 6f 1 Kalann (IRE) Miss S J Harty