Today's racecards

Search Profiles:

  • Hayley Turner

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
20:20 2nd Sep 14 Kempton Park 6f Desert Strike C R Dore
19:20 2nd Sep 14 Kempton Park 1m Golden Emerald J R Fanshawe
18:20 2nd Sep 14 Kempton Park 5f Presto Boy J R Fanshawe
15:10 1st Sep 14 Leicester 7f 9y 5 Excelling Oscar (IRE) C R Dore
17:00 31st Aug 14 Brighton 5f 213y 5 Amenable (IRE) C R Dore
15:00 31st Aug 14 Brighton 6f 209y 4 King's Concerto (IRE) D K Ivory
17:00 30th Aug 14 Sandown Park 1m 14y 4 Green Zone (IRE) N Tinkler
16:25 30th Aug 14 Sandown Park 7f 16y 4 Honey Required A Bailey
15:50 30th Aug 14 Sandown Park 1m 2f 7y 2 Mount Shamsan W J Haggas
19:40 29th Aug 14 Salisbury 1m 6f 21y 5 Benbecula N R Mitchell
18:10 29th Aug 14 Salisbury 1m 5 Hillgrove Angel (IRE) B J Meehan
18:25 27th Aug 14 Kempton Park 7f 5 Acquittal J R Fanshawe
16:30 26th Aug 14 Epsom Downs 1m 4f 10y 5 Tingo In The Tale (IRE) D W P Arbuthnot
18:10 25th Aug 14 Chepstow 7f 16y 6 See No Ships M D I Usher
17:35 25th Aug 14 Chepstow 6f 16y 4 Swendab (IRE) J G M O'Shea
15:15 25th Aug 14 Chepstow 1m 14y 5 Opportuna Tom Dascombe
17:45 23rd Aug 14 Windsor 1m 67y 5 Cornish Path H Candy
17:10 23rd Aug 14 Windsor 6f 5 Treaty Of York (IRE) H Candy
14:55 23rd Aug 14 Goodwood 7f 2 Clockmaker (IRE) C R Dore
15:30 22nd Aug 14 Ffos Las 6f 2 Gabbiano J Gask
14:55 22nd Aug 14 Ffos Las 1m 4 Ramshackle Sir Michael Stoute
13:45 22nd Aug 14 Ffos Las 6f 4 Amber Crystal J Gallagher
20:20 21st Aug 14 Wolverhampton 7f 32y 6 Dark Symphony (IRE) M D I Usher
18:50 21st Aug 14 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 5 Amenable (IRE) C R Dore
19:20 20th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 5 Decibelle Jane Chapple-Hyam
18:50 20th Aug 14 Kempton Park 7f 5 Aragosta J R Fanshawe
16:40 20th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 1m 4f 6 Charlies Mate J R Best
14:55 20th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 6f 1y 6 Lonely Ranger (USA) Miss Amy Weaver
16:15 19th Aug 14 Brighton 1m 1f 209y 5 Zaeem D K Ivory
15:15 19th Aug 14 Brighton 6f 209y 5 King's Concerto (IRE) D K Ivory
19:30 18th Aug 14 Windsor 1m 67y 5 Golden Emerald J R Fanshawe
19:00 18th Aug 14 Windsor 1m 2f 7y 5 Hermosa Vaquera (IRE) Miss A M Newton-Smith
18:30 18th Aug 14 Windsor 1m 3f 135y 6 Incendo C R Dore
17:00 18th Aug 14 Kempton Park 7f 5 He's My Boy (IRE) J R Fanshawe
15:30 18th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 6 Wink Oliver Kristin Stubbs
15:00 18th Aug 14 Kempton Park 6f 5 Presto Boy J R Fanshawe
17:25 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 1m 2f 60y 4 Silver Duke (IRE) J S Goldie
16:50 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 5f 3 Riskit Fora Biskit (IRE) M L W Bell
15:05 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 1m 5 Pisces D R C Elsworth
14:30 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 7f 5 Cliff (IRE) N Tinkler
16:50 15th Aug 14 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 6 Born To Reign M L W Bell
16:55 14th Aug 14 Newmarket 1m 4 Green Zone (IRE) N Tinkler
15:55 13th Aug 14 Salisbury 1m 1f 198y 1 Ribbons J R Fanshawe
19:40 11th Aug 14 Windsor 1m 2f 7y 3 First Post (IRE) D Haydn Jones
15:15 9th Aug 14 Ascot 1m 4f 3 Raise Your Gaze C G Cox
14:40 9th Aug 14 Ascot 1m 2 Energia Flavio (BRZ) M Botti
14:05 9th Aug 14 Ascot 1m 4f 3 Cashpoint Ian Williams
13:30 9th Aug 14 Ascot 2m 2 Earth Amber N J Henderson
12:55 9th Aug 14 Ascot 5f 2 Ballesteros R A Fahey
18:10 8th Aug 14 Newmarket 7f 5 Father Stone D R C Elsworth
19:35 7th Aug 14 Southwell 1m 4f 5 Yasir (USA) C R Dore
19:00 7th Aug 14 Southwell 1m 4 Kuanyao (IRE) C R Dore
20:10 6th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 5 Golden Emerald J R Fanshawe
19:10 6th Aug 14 Kempton Park 7f 4 Decibelle Jane Chapple-Hyam
16:50 6th Aug 14 Brighton 1m 1f 209y 6 Urban Sanctuary Ed Walker
20:30 5th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 4f 6 Hiorne Tower (FR) J R Best
18:30 5th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 5 Jethou Island H Candy
20:45 4th Aug 14 Carlisle 1m 3f 107y 5 Freddy Q (IRE) A G Newcombe
20:15 4th Aug 14 Carlisle 7f 200y 4 Kuwait Star M Herrington
19:45 4th Aug 14 Carlisle 2m 1f 52y 5 Goldan Jess (IRE) P A Kirby
19:15 4th Aug 14 Carlisle 5f 193y 5 Mambo Spirit (IRE) A G Newcombe
18:45 4th Aug 14 Carlisle 5f 6 My Meteor A G Newcombe
18:15 4th Aug 14 Carlisle 1m 1f 61y 5 Conry (IRE) Ian Williams
16:45 3rd Aug 14 Chester 1m 4f 66y 4 Odin (IRE) D E Cantillon
16:15 3rd Aug 14 Chester 6f 18y 4 Sportlobster (IRE) Tom Dascombe
15:40 3rd Aug 14 Chester 7f 122y 3 Clockmaker (IRE) C R Dore
18:30 2nd Aug 14 Lingfield Park 7f 5 White Russian H Candy
18:00 2nd Aug 14 Lingfield Park 7f 140y 6 Haarib Ed Walker
15:50 2nd Aug 14 Goodwood 6f 2 Hallelujah J R Fanshawe
20:00 1st Aug 14 Newmarket 7f 5 Gracefilly Ed Walker
17:20 1st Aug 14 Newmarket 6f 5 He's My Boy (IRE) J R Fanshawe