Search Profiles:

  • P McDonald

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
20:05 8th May 15 Ripon 2m 5 Rosairlie (IRE) Micky Hammond
18:30 8th May 15 Ripon 1m 1f 170y 6 Kayo Koko (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
16:55 6th May 15 Chester 5f 16y 3 George Dryden (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
20:00 5th May 15 Catterick 1m 7f 177y 6 Politbureau Micky Hammond
19:30 5th May 15 Catterick 7f 4 True Pleasure (IRE) J D Bethell
18:00 5th May 15 Catterick 5f 6 Lolamotion Mrs A Duffield
15:20 4th May 15 Beverley 7f 100y 5 Song Of Norway Mrs A Duffield
14:45 4th May 15 Beverley 1m 100y 4 Dark Ocean (IRE) Jedd O'Keeffe
14:10 4th May 15 Beverley 1m 1f 207y 4 San Cassiano (IRE) Mrs R Carr
13:00 4th May 15 Beverley 5f 6 King's Mimic (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
15:55 3rd May 15 Hamilton Park 5f 4y 2 George Dryden (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
15:20 3rd May 15 Hamilton Park 1m 3f 16y 5 Paddy's Rock (IRE) Miss L C Siddall
14:10 3rd May 15 Hamilton Park 6f 5y 4 Azrur (IRE) Kenny Johnson
17:05 2nd May 15 Thirsk 1m 4f 5 Sherry Micky Hammond
16:35 2nd May 15 Thirsk 1m 2 Kiwi Bay M Dods
16:00 2nd May 15 Thirsk 5f 4 Oldjoesaid P T Midgley
15:20 2nd May 15 Thirsk 7f 4 Grand Depart J D Bethell
14:10 2nd May 15 Thirsk 5f 5 Lolamotion Mrs A Duffield
17:10 1st May 15 Musselburgh 7f 30y 6 Kerbaaj (USA) Mrs R Carr
16:00 1st May 15 Musselburgh 7f 30y 4 Ralphy Boy (IRE) A C Whillans
15:25 1st May 15 Musselburgh 1m 6f 5 Chant (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
14:55 1st May 15 Musselburgh 5f 4 Bunce (IRE) Miss L A Perratt
14:20 1st May 15 Musselburgh 1m 5 Tanawar (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:55 30th Apr 15 Redcar 1m 1f 5 Nickscreamcracker (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:25 30th Apr 15 Redcar 7f 4 Victoire De Lyphar (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:10 29th Apr 15 Pontefract 1m 4y 5 Correggio Micky Hammond
20:25 28th Apr 15 Newcastle 5f 5 Landing Night (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
19:55 28th Apr 15 Newcastle 1m 2f 32y 6 Mister Uno (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
19:25 28th Apr 15 Newcastle 1m 4f 93y 6 War Lord (IRE) G M Moore
18:50 28th Apr 15 Newcastle 1m 3y 6 Cadmium Micky Hammond
18:15 28th Apr 15 Newcastle 6f 4 Lucky Lodge M Brittain
15:30 27th Apr 15 Ayr 7f 50y 4 Ralphy Boy (IRE) A C Whillans
15:00 27th Apr 15 Ayr 5f 5 Bunce (IRE) Miss L A Perratt
14:25 27th Apr 15 Ayr 6f 5 Bearskin (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
13:50 27th Apr 15 Ayr 6f 5 Little Belter (IRE) Miss L A Perratt
16:40 26th Apr 15 Wetherby 5f 110y 3 Fab Lolly (IRE) J D Bethell
15:05 26th Apr 15 Wetherby 7f 5 Madam Mai Tai Rebecca Bastiman
14:00 26th Apr 15 Wetherby 1m 4 Gone With The Wind (GER) Rebecca Bastiman
20:00 25th Apr 15 Doncaster 1m 4 True Pleasure (IRE) J D Bethell
16:35 25th Apr 15 Ripon 1m 1f 170y 5 Burneston J D Bethell
16:00 25th Apr 15 Ripon 1m 4f 10y 2 Blue Hussar (IRE) Micky Hammond
15:25 25th Apr 15 Ripon 6f 2 See The Sun T D Easterby
14:50 25th Apr 15 Ripon 1m 3 Dubai Dynamo Mrs R Carr
14:15 25th Apr 15 Ripon 5f 4 Risk Adjusted (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
14:50 24th Apr 15 Doncaster 6f 3 Danot (IRE) Jedd O'Keeffe
14:20 24th Apr 15 Doncaster 2m 110y 4 Kirkman (IRE) J D Bethell
13:20 24th Apr 15 Doncaster 7f 5 Kung Hei Fat Choy (USA) J G Given
18:35 23rd Apr 15 Southwell 7f 6 Mount Cheiron (USA) R Ford
17:35 23rd Apr 15 Southwell 1m 6 Mr Cool Cash Mrs A Duffield
13:55 23rd Apr 15 Beverley 5f 6 Passionateprincess (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
16:20 22nd Apr 15 Catterick 7f 3 Just Paul (IRE) Micky Hammond
15:45 22nd Apr 15 Catterick 7f 5 Princess Peaches J D Bethell
15:10 22nd Apr 15 Catterick 1m 3f 214y 5 Cloud Monkey (IRE) M Todhunter
16:50 20th Apr 15 Pontefract 5f 5 Walk Right Back (IRE) Micky Hammond
15:50 20th Apr 15 Pontefract 2m 5f 122y 5 Stickleback Micky Hammond
14:45 20th Apr 15 Pontefract 1m 4y 4 Dubai Dynamo Mrs R Carr
19:25 18th Apr 15 Nottingham 5f 13y 6 Dream Sika (IRE) Mrs R Carr
18:55 18th Apr 15 Nottingham 5f 13y 5 Foxtrot Knight Mrs R Carr
18:25 18th Apr 15 Nottingham 1m 75y 4 Dark War (IRE) J G Given
17:55 18th Apr 15 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 6 Sands Chorus J G Given
16:50 18th Apr 15 Nottingham 5f 13y 5 Sir Dudley (IRE) J G Given
14:10 18th Apr 15 Thirsk 7f 5 Bearskin (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
17:20 16th Apr 15 Ripon 1m 5 Luvlylynnthomas Micky Hammond
13:55 16th Apr 15 Ripon 5f 5 Passionateprincess (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
17:40 15th Apr 15 Newmarket 6f 2 George Dryden (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
14:50 14th Apr 15 Southwell 1m 3f 6 Frosty The Snowman (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:50 13th Apr 15 Redcar 1m 4 Ellaal Mrs R Carr
14:20 13th Apr 15 Redcar 5f 5 Risk Adjusted (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
17:35 11th Apr 15 Newcastle 1m 3y 6 Secrets Safe (IRE) D H Brown
17:00 11th Apr 15 Newcastle 1m 4f 93y 5 Chant (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
14:15 11th Apr 15 Newcastle 6f 5 Spiritual Journey (IRE) Mrs A Duffield
21:20 10th Apr 15 Wolverhampton 1m 141y 6 Galilee Chapel (IRE) A C Whillans
19:20 10th Apr 15 Wolverhampton 2m 119y 6 Funky Munky A C Whillans
17:00 10th Apr 15 Leicester 1m 60y 5 La Havrese (FR) Mrs A Duffield
16:50 8th Apr 15 Catterick 1m 5f 175y 5 Rosairlie (IRE) Micky Hammond
16:20 8th Apr 15 Catterick 7f 5 True Pleasure (IRE) J D Bethell
15:20 8th Apr 15 Catterick 1m 3f 214y 4 Only Orsenfoolsies Micky Hammond
14:50 8th Apr 15 Catterick 5f 6 Show Boat Mrs A Duffield
17:00 7th Apr 15 Pontefract 1m 2f 6y 5 Where's Tiger Jedd O'Keeffe
15:30 7th Apr 15 Pontefract 2m 1f 216y 5 Stickleback Micky Hammond
15:00 7th Apr 15 Pontefract 6f 3 Danot (IRE) Jedd O'Keeffe
14:30 7th Apr 15 Pontefract 1m 2f 6y 4 Burneston J D Bethell
15:55 6th Apr 15 Redcar 7f 5 Lucky Lodge M Brittain
15:20 6th Apr 15 Redcar 1m 5 Princess Peaches J D Bethell
13:40 6th Apr 15 Redcar 2m 4y 6 Politbureau Micky Hammond
12:40 6th Apr 15 Redcar 5f 5 Mayfield Girl (IRE) M Brittain
15:55 5th Apr 15 Musselburgh 5f 5 Arize (IRE) D H Brown
14:55 5th Apr 15 Musselburgh 1m 1f 4 Gotcha J D Bethell
14:25 5th Apr 15 Musselburgh 7f 30y 6 Opt Out A C Whillans
13:50 5th Apr 15 Musselburgh 1m 6 Galilee Chapel (IRE) A C Whillans