Search Profiles:

  • D Fentiman

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
20:15 3rd Jul 15 Beverley 1m 4f 16y 6 Different Scenario A Brittain
18:15 3rd Jul 15 Beverley 7f 100y 6 Fazenda's Girl M W Easterby
15:20 2nd Jul 15 Haydock Park 6f 5 Copacobana T D Easterby
17:30 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 7f 5 Mr Gatsby M Walford
16:30 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 6f 3 Kenny The Captain (IRE) T D Easterby
16:00 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 2m 5 Strikemaster (IRE) L R James
15:30 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 6f 6 A J Cook (IRE) R E Barr
15:00 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 6f 6 Lorimer's Lot (IRE) M Walford
14:00 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 6f 5 Popsies Joy (IRE) T D Easterby
17:30 29th Jun 15 Pontefract 1m 4y 4 Charles De Mille G M Moore
16:30 29th Jun 15 Pontefract 1m 4f 8y 5 Dew Pond T D Easterby
17:25 27th Jun 15 Chester 1m 7f 195y 4 Ambleside M W Easterby
15:05 27th Jun 15 Chester 7f 2y 2 Sakhee's Return T D Easterby
21:10 26th Jun 15 Chester 1m 2f 75y 4 Felix De Vega (IRE) M W Easterby
17:05 26th Jun 15 Wolverhampton 1m 141y 6 Crossley G R Oldroyd
13:50 26th Jun 15 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 6 Choppy Water (IRE) T D Easterby
18:40 25th Jun 15 Hamilton Park 6f 5y 5 Bossipop T D Easterby
16:15 23rd Jun 15 Beverley 1m 4f 16y 5 Duke Of Yorkshire T D Easterby
15:45 23rd Jun 15 Beverley 1m 1f 207y 6 Satanic Mills (IRE) N Tinkler
14:15 23rd Jun 15 Beverley 7f 100y 6 Market Fresh T D Easterby
21:20 22nd Jun 15 Wetherby 1m 2f 6 Sam Spade (IRE) D Shaw
20:50 22nd Jun 15 Wetherby 1m 5 Home Flyer (IRE) M Walford
18:40 22nd Jun 15 Wetherby 7f 5 Spiritual Acclaim (IRE) J R Weymes
18:10 22nd Jun 15 Wetherby 7f 6 Threeinoneday (IRE) N Tinkler
17:45 20th Jun 15 Redcar 5f 6 Pacngo T D Easterby
16:30 20th Jun 15 Redcar 7f 5 Mitchum R E Barr
15:50 20th Jun 15 Redcar 5f 4 Stanghow A Brittain
14:40 20th Jun 15 Redcar 1m 6f 19y 6 Amir Pasha (UAE) Micky Hammond
14:05 20th Jun 15 Redcar 6f 5 Silver Sands (IRE) T D Easterby
17:55 19th Jun 15 Redcar 5f 5 Choppy Water (IRE) T D Easterby
17:20 19th Jun 15 Redcar 1m 5 Orobas (IRE) R E Barr
16:45 19th Jun 15 Redcar 1m 2f 4 Stormin Tom (IRE) T D Easterby
21:10 17th Jun 15 Ripon 1m 4f 10y 5 Tamayuz Magic (IRE) M W Easterby
19:10 17th Jun 15 Ripon 5f 5 Mininggold T D Easterby
20:45 16th Jun 15 Beverley 1m 1f 207y 6 Duke Of Yorkshire T D Easterby
18:45 16th Jun 15 Beverley 7f 100y 5 Midnight Mojito T D Easterby
15:30 16th Jun 15 Thirsk 6f 4 Ancient Cross M W Easterby
14:20 16th Jun 15 Thirsk 6f 5 Bush Babe T D Easterby
17:15 15th Jun 15 Carlisle 1m 3f 107y 5 Not Again T D Easterby
15:25 13th Jun 15 Musselburgh 5f 2 Perfect Pasture M W Easterby
14:15 13th Jun 15 Musselburgh 2m 4 Aldreth M W Easterby
20:50 11th Jun 15 Haydock Park 7f 4 Sakhee's Return T D Easterby
17:30 10th Jun 15 Beverley 1m 4f 16y 6 North Bay Lady (IRE) J S Wainwright
17:00 10th Jun 15 Beverley 7f 100y 5 On A Par T D Easterby
16:00 10th Jun 15 Beverley 1m 1f 207y 5 Duke Of Yorkshire T D Easterby
14:00 10th Jun 15 Beverley 5f 6 Emilyrosie (IRE) T D Easterby
17:15 8th Jun 15 Thirsk 6f 6 Choppy Water (IRE) T D Easterby
16:45 8th Jun 15 Thirsk 1m 4f 6 Oliver's Gold M Walford
15:15 8th Jun 15 Thirsk 1m 4f 5 Kathlatino Micky Hammond
14:45 8th Jun 15 Thirsk 1m 5 Orobas (IRE) R E Barr
14:15 8th Jun 15 Thirsk 6f 6 Threeinoneday (IRE) N Tinkler
18:10 6th Jun 15 Newcastle 6f 5 Turpintina M W Easterby
14:30 6th Jun 15 Doncaster 1m 6f 132y 5 Strikemaster (IRE) L R James
13:55 6th Jun 15 Doncaster 6f 110y 5 Beautiful Firth T D Easterby
15:25 5th Jun 15 Catterick 1m 3f 214y 5 Medina Sidonia (IRE) T D Easterby
14:50 5th Jun 15 Catterick 5f 5 Lorimer's Lot (IRE) M Walford
14:15 5th Jun 15 Catterick 1m 5f 175y 6 Kathlatino Micky Hammond
15:30 4th Jun 15 Hamilton Park 1m 65y 6 Day Of The Eagle (IRE) M W Easterby
18:40 3rd Jun 15 Ripon 6f 5 East Street Revue T D Easterby
14:50 3rd Jun 15 Nottingham 6f 15y 5 Royal Preserve T D Easterby
14:20 3rd Jun 15 Nottingham 5f 13y 5 Emilyrosie (IRE) T D Easterby
16:25 2nd Jun 15 Ripon 6f 5 Pacngo T D Easterby
14:25 2nd Jun 15 Ripon 5f 5 Bossipop T D Easterby