Search Profiles:

  • J P Sullivan

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
16:55 30th May 15 Haydock Park 1m 4 Slemy (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:30 30th May 15 York 1m 4f 3 Easy Terms E W Tuer
15:00 30th May 15 Chester 7f 122y 2 Marcret (ITY) Mrs R Carr
20:50 29th May 15 Haydock Park 1m 3f 200y 4 Be Perfect (USA) Mrs R Carr
20:40 29th May 15 Catterick 1m 3f 214y 5 Almuhalab Mrs R Carr
20:10 29th May 15 Catterick 5f 4 Lexington Place Mrs R Carr
16:55 29th May 15 Newcastle 1m 3y 6 Miningrocks (FR) Mrs R Carr
15:15 29th May 15 Newcastle 1m 4f 93y 6 Frosty The Snowman (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:50 28th May 15 Haydock Park 6f 4 Meshardal (GER) Mrs R Carr
17:45 27th May 15 Thirsk 6f 6 Red Cape (FR) Mrs R Carr
16:05 27th May 15 Thirsk 7f 4 Favourite Treat (USA) Mrs R Carr
15:30 27th May 15 Thirsk 1m 4f 6 Rochambeau (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:50 26th May 15 Redcar 5f 4 Flash City (ITY) Mrs R Carr
15:20 26th May 15 Redcar 1m 5 Broctune Papa Gio K G Reveley
14:50 26th May 15 Redcar 1m 6f 19y 6 Nickscreamcracker (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:20 25th May 15 Carlisle 6f 192y 5 Advance (FR) Mrs R Carr
14:35 25th May 15 Carlisle 5f 193y 4 Furas (IRE) Mrs R Carr
17:20 23rd May 15 Catterick 5f 212y 5 Ben Hall (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:45 23rd May 15 Catterick 5f 212y 6 Icandi A Berry
16:10 23rd May 15 Catterick 7f 3 Ralphy Boy (IRE) A C Whillans
15:35 23rd May 15 Catterick 1m 7f 177y 5 Strikemaster (IRE) L R James
15:00 23rd May 15 Catterick 7f 4 Danish Duke (IRE) Mrs R Carr
13:50 23rd May 15 Catterick 1m 3f 214y 6 War Poet C A Mulhall
20:00 22nd May 15 Pontefract 6f 4 Vallarta (IRE) Mrs R Carr
19:00 22nd May 15 Pontefract 1m 4f 8y 4 Nakeeta I Jardine
18:30 22nd May 15 Pontefract 1m 4y 5 Barren Brook M W Easterby
20:15 21st May 15 Nottingham 1m 75y 6 Fazenda's Girl M W Easterby
19:15 21st May 15 Nottingham 6f 15y 4 Cosmic Chatter Mrs R Carr
18:40 21st May 15 Nottingham 5f 13y 5 Lexington Place Mrs R Carr
16:50 20th May 15 Ayr 5f 3 Orient Class P T Midgley
15:50 20th May 15 Ayr 1m 2f 5 San Cassiano (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:20 20th May 15 Ayr 7f 50y 4 Victoire De Lyphar (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:50 20th May 15 Ayr 6f 6 Red Cape (FR) Mrs R Carr
17:20 19th May 15 Newcastle 1m 3y 6 It's Only Business C A Mulhall
16:20 19th May 15 Newcastle 2m 19y 5 Harvey's Hope K G Reveley
15:50 19th May 15 Newcastle 1m 2f 32y 4 Tiger Twenty Two B Rothwell
17:50 18th May 15 Redcar 1m 2f 6 Nickscreamcracker (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:50 18th May 15 Redcar 1m 6 Fledermaus (IRE) Miss T Jackson
14:50 18th May 15 Redcar 5f 6 Lady Zodiac (IRE) Mrs R Carr
14:20 18th May 15 Redcar 6f 5 Moonlight Girl (IRE) T D Easterby
20:15 16th May 15 Doncaster 6f 4 Vallarta (IRE) Mrs R Carr
17:55 16th May 15 Thirsk 5f 4 Flash City (ITY) Mrs R Carr
16:15 16th May 15 Thirsk 6f 3 Meshardal (GER) Mrs R Carr
21:00 15th May 15 Hamilton Park 5f 4y 5 Economic Crisis (IRE) A Berry
20:30 15th May 15 Hamilton Park 6f 5y 6 Exotic Guest Mrs R Carr
14:40 15th May 15 York 1m 4f 2 Easy Terms E W Tuer
18:00 13th May 15 Newcastle 7f 6 Advance (FR) Mrs R Carr
16:25 13th May 15 Newcastle 1m 2f 32y 5 Warlu Way M W Easterby
15:25 13th May 15 Newcastle 1m 3y 6 Rasselas (IRE) Mrs R Carr
15:55 12th May 15 Beverley 1m 100y 4 Slemy (IRE) Mrs R Carr
16:50 11th May 15 Musselburgh 7f 30y 5 Spirit Of The Sea (IRE) J S Goldie
16:15 11th May 15 Musselburgh 5f 5 Straight Gin A Berry
15:05 11th May 15 Musselburgh 1m 5 Cono Zur (FR) Mrs R Carr
20:40 9th May 15 Thirsk 7f 6 Tanawar (IRE) Mrs R Carr
18:40 9th May 15 Thirsk 6f 5 Ben Hall (IRE) Mrs R Carr
17:40 9th May 15 Thirsk 1m 6 Miningrocks (FR) Mrs R Carr
16:20 8th May 15 Chester 7f 2y 4 Grissom (IRE) T D Easterby
15:45 8th May 15 Chester 5f 16y 2 Edgar Balthazar K Dalgleish
14:10 8th May 15 Chester 7f 122y 2 Marcret (ITY) Mrs R Carr
17:25 7th May 15 Chester 1m 2f 75y 3 Empress Ali (IRE) T P Tate
20:00 5th May 15 Catterick 1m 7f 177y 6 King's Realm (IRE) Miss T Jackson
19:30 5th May 15 Catterick 7f 4 Favourite Treat (USA) Mrs R Carr
18:30 5th May 15 Catterick 1m 3f 214y 6 War Poet C A Mulhall
15:55 3rd May 15 Hamilton Park 5f 4y 2 Macarthurs Park (IRE) A Berry
15:20 3rd May 15 Hamilton Park 1m 3f 16y 5 Latin Rebel (IRE) J S Goldie
14:45 3rd May 15 Hamilton Park 1m 5f 9y 3 Thorntoun Care J S Goldie
14:10 3rd May 15 Hamilton Park 6f 5y 4 Vallarta (IRE) Mrs R Carr
19:15 2nd May 15 Doncaster 6f 3 Meshardal (GER) Mrs R Carr
17:45 2nd May 15 Doncaster 1m 6f 132y 4 Be Perfect (USA) Mrs R Carr
16:00 2nd May 15 Thirsk 5f 4 Flash City (ITY) Mrs R Carr
15:55 29th Apr 15 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 6 Dream Sika (IRE) Mrs R Carr
19:25 28th Apr 15 Newcastle 1m 4f 93y 6 Frosty The Snowman (IRE) Mrs R Carr
18:50 28th Apr 15 Newcastle 1m 3y 6 It's Only Business C A Mulhall
18:15 28th Apr 15 Newcastle 6f 4 Cosmic Chatter Mrs R Carr
16:05 27th Apr 15 Ayr 1m 6 Cono Zur (FR) Mrs R Carr
15:00 27th Apr 15 Ayr 5f 5 Lexington Place Mrs R Carr
14:25 27th Apr 15 Ayr 6f 5 Blue Sonic Miss L A Perratt
17:15 26th Apr 15 Wetherby 1m 6 Shemay T P Tate
15:35 26th Apr 15 Wetherby 1m 5f 4 Be Perfect (USA) Mrs R Carr
14:35 26th Apr 15 Wetherby 7f 5 Nowreyna Kenny Johnson
14:00 26th Apr 15 Wetherby 1m 4 Slemy (IRE) Mrs R Carr