Search Profiles:

  • K C Sexton

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
18:25 4th Jul 15 Bellewstown 2m 1f Orgilgo Bay (IRE) J C McConnell
19:50 3rd Jul 15 Wexford 3m 1f 120y Lord Of Isenay (FR) E Griffin
17:50 3rd Jul 15 Wexford 2m 2f Dutchesofrathmolyn (IRE) G Elliott
17:00 2nd Jul 15 Perth 2m 4f 35y 4 Bank Bonus G Elliott
16:30 2nd Jul 15 Perth 2m 4f 20y 4 Xaarcet (IRE) G Elliott
15:00 2nd Jul 15 Perth 2m 47y 4 Canova (IRE) G Elliott
20:30 22nd Jun 15 Kilbeggan 2m 4f Ballyfinboy (IRE) J R Finn
18:55 22nd Jun 15 Kilbeggan 3m 140y Allthedollars (IRE) P J Rothwell
15:55 20th Jun 15 Gowran Park 2m Soteira (IRE) E Doyle
15:25 20th Jun 15 Gowran Park 2m Santo Romano (IRE) J T R Dreaper
19:55 19th Jun 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Swantykay (IRE) G Elliott
19:25 19th Jun 15 Down Royal 2m 4f An Capall Mor (IRE) G Elliott
18:20 19th Jun 15 Down Royal 2m Iffjack (IRE) G Elliott
19:30 17th Jun 15 Wexford 2m Wild Fern (IRE) S Fahey
19:00 17th Jun 15 Wexford 3m Answer Ur Phone (IRE) C Bowe
17:30 14th Jun 15 Downpatrick 2m 7f El Grande (IRE) J T R Dreaper
16:55 14th Jun 15 Downpatrick 2m 5f 110y Coldstonesober (IRE) J R Finn
16:25 14th Jun 15 Downpatrick 2m 5f 110y Lord Of Isenay (FR) E Griffin
15:50 14th Jun 15 Downpatrick 2m 1f 172y Ballyfinboy (IRE) J R Finn
14:40 14th Jun 15 Downpatrick 2m 2f 110y Rufino (IRE) P J Rothwell
19:40 12th Jun 15 Clonmel 2m Utmost Zeal (IRE) G Elliott
18:05 12th Jun 15 Clonmel 2m 110y Carried (IRE) Mrs P Dobbs
17:35 12th Jun 15 Clonmel 2m 110y Iffjack (IRE) G Elliott
19:15 9th Jun 15 Roscommon 2m 4f 110y Blackstone Edge (IRE) Derek Pugh
21:00 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 2m 5f Admiral Barton (IRE) P W Flynn
20:30 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 3m 100y Vasco Du Mee (FR) G Elliott
20:20 6th Jun 15 Limerick 2m 3f 120y Survival (IRE) Norman Lee
19:50 6th Jun 15 Limerick 2m 3f 120y Shadow Catcher G Elliott
18:50 6th Jun 15 Limerick 2m 3f Kilcaragh Boy (IRE) P W Flynn
19:20 5th Jun 15 Downpatrick 2m 7f Tom's Article (IRE) G Elliott
18:15 5th Jun 15 Downpatrick 2m 6f Udo's Choice (IRE) P J Rothwell
20:15 4th Jun 15 Tipperary 2m 4f Steel King (IRE) P W Flynn
20:30 3rd Jun 15 Punchestown 2m Moon Dice (IRE) P W Flynn
20:00 3rd Jun 15 Punchestown 2m Laura's Lark (IRE) Arthur Goulding
18:30 3rd Jun 15 Punchestown 2m 6f Make A Track (IRE) G Elliott