Today's racecards

Search Profiles:

  • C T Keane

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
15:50 20th Sep 14 Ayr 6f 2 Burn The Boats (IRE) G M Lyons
14:40 20th Sep 14 Ayr 6f 2 Mezzotint (IRE) S C Williams
14:05 20th Sep 14 Ayr 6f 1 Ainippe (IRE) G M Lyons
19:05 12th Sep 14 Down Royal 2m 2f Protaras (USA) N Meade
16:05 12th Sep 14 Down Royal 5f Ningxai (IRE) G M Lyons
17:45 11th Sep 14 Clonmel 1m 2f The Fox Tully (IRE) G Keane
16:05 11th Sep 14 Clonmel 1m 2f Gun Shoot (IRE) P Martin
19:35 8th Sep 14 Galway 1m 4f Thunder Zone G M Lyons
19:05 8th Sep 14 Galway 1m 4f Clondaw Warrior (IRE) W P Mullins
18:05 8th Sep 14 Galway 7f Mansuri G M Lyons
17:35 8th Sep 14 Galway 7f Brown Bee (IRE) G M Lyons
16:35 8th Sep 14 Galway 1m 100y Morpurgo (IRE) G Webb
17:30 7th Sep 14 Dundalk 2m Head Waiter (IRE) Miss C Simpson
17:00 7th Sep 14 Dundalk 1m Princess Tamay (IRE) T G McCourt
16:30 7th Sep 14 Dundalk 1m Indigo Iris (IRE) T G McCourt
15:55 7th Sep 14 Dundalk 1m Duchess Andorra (IRE) Ms J Morgan
15:25 7th Sep 14 Dundalk 7f Torthai An Ghra (IRE) A McGuinness
14:50 7th Sep 14 Dundalk 5f Dandyleekie (IRE) G M Lyons
13:50 7th Sep 14 Dundalk 5f My Good Brother (IRE) T G McCourt
16:10 4th Sep 14 Laytown 7f Gold Falcon (IRE) A McGuinness
15:40 4th Sep 14 Laytown 7f Simple Joys Mrs D Foster
14:35 4th Sep 14 Laytown 6f Seamster R Ford
18:30 3rd Sep 14 Gowran Park 1m 4f Snowmane (IRE) G M Lyons
17:00 3rd Sep 14 Gowran Park 7f Crafted Mastery (IRE) G M Lyons
16:30 3rd Sep 14 Gowran Park 7f Cape Wolfe G M Lyons
17:15 1st Sep 14 Roscommon 7f Belts And Braces (IRE) G M Lyons
16:45 1st Sep 14 Roscommon 7f Footat (IRE) K H Clarke
17:05 31st Aug 14 Curragh 6f Angel Of Joy (IRE) G M Lyons
16:35 31st Aug 14 Curragh 1m Burn The Boats (IRE) G M Lyons
15:10 30th Aug 14 Wexford 1m 3f 160y Thunder Zone G M Lyons
19:30 28th Aug 14 Tipperary 1m 1f Chocolate Diamond (IRE) G M Lyons
19:00 28th Aug 14 Tipperary 7f 100y Princess Tamay (IRE) T G McCourt
18:30 28th Aug 14 Tipperary 7f 100y 1 Some Spirit (IRE) G M Lyons
17:30 28th Aug 14 Tipperary 7f 100y Dancing Duke (IRE) Miss E McCutcheon
17:10 27th Aug 14 Bellewstown 1m Sterling Cooper (IRE) P J Rothwell
16:40 27th Aug 14 Bellewstown 1m Ciankyle (IRE) P Cluskey
16:10 27th Aug 14 Bellewstown 1m Havanna Belle (IRE) P Martin
17:10 24th Aug 14 Curragh 2m Redera (IRE) A J Martin
16:20 23rd Aug 14 Curragh 5f 1 Ainippe (IRE) G M Lyons
14:35 23rd Aug 14 Curragh 6f Russian Gleam K H Clarke
14:00 23rd Aug 14 Curragh 1m Octavia (IRE) D Marnane
19:10 20th Aug 14 Killarney 1m 100y Delta Beat Denis Hogan
17:40 20th Aug 14 Killarney 1m 100y Hannah's Magic (IRE) A L T Moore