Today's racecards

Search Profiles:

  • T P Queally

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
17:05 3rd Sep 14 Lingfield Park 1m 4f Invasor Luck (USA) J R Fanshawe
16:35 3rd Sep 14 Lingfield Park 1m 2f Wrood (USA) J R Fanshawe
15:20 3rd Sep 14 Bath 5f 161y Ada Lovelace J Gallagher
15:00 3rd Sep 14 Lingfield Park 7f Jillanar (IRE) G G Margarson
15:00 3rd Sep 14 Lingfield Park 7f Red Words (IRE) G G Margarson
20:20 2nd Sep 14 Kempton Park 6f Role Player M L W Bell
17:40 30th Aug 14 Chester 1m 7f 195y 4 Ridgeway Storm (IRE) A King
16:40 30th Aug 14 Chester 7f 2y 4 Le Rouquin (FR) M L W Bell
15:30 30th Aug 14 Chester 1m 5f 89y 1 Big Orange M L W Bell
14:20 30th Aug 14 Chester 5f 110y 2 Inxile (IRE) D Nicholls
19:40 29th Aug 14 Salisbury 1m 6f 21y 5 Fighting Back Mrs A J Perrett
19:10 29th Aug 14 Salisbury 1m 4f 4 Gavlar W J Knight
18:10 29th Aug 14 Salisbury 1m 5 Stolen Story (IRE) G G Margarson
17:40 29th Aug 14 Salisbury 6f 5 Almoqatel (IRE) J R Fanshawe
19:10 28th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 1m 4f 6 Rajeh (IRE) Peter Grayson
18:10 28th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 7f 5 Canary Lad (IRE) T Jarvis
17:40 28th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 6f 5 Dazza G L Moore
19:55 27th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 3 Jamhoori J Gask
18:00 27th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 7f 1y 5 Harry Bosch Miss Gay Kelleway
15:50 27th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 5f 6y 4 Dissent (IRE) J G Given
20:50 26th Aug 14 Wolverhampton 1m 5f 194y 4 Lineman A Hollinshead
18:50 26th Aug 14 Wolverhampton 1m 141y 5 Flawless Pink J Noseda
14:30 26th Aug 14 Ripon 5f 5 Stinky Socks (IRE) C Hills
17:40 23rd Aug 14 Newmarket 5f 4 Ladweb J Gallagher
17:05 23rd Aug 14 Newmarket 1m 2f 3 Saab Almanal J R Fanshawe
16:30 23rd Aug 14 Newmarket 6f 3 Iseemist (IRE) J Gallagher
15:55 23rd Aug 14 Newmarket 6f 1 Intrinsic R M H Cowell
14:45 23rd Aug 14 Newmarket 7f 3 Inniscastle Lad W R Muir
14:10 23rd Aug 14 Newmarket 6f 4 Wet Sail (USA) C Fellowes
18:15 22nd Aug 14 Goodwood 7f 4 Sallabeh G G Margarson
17:40 22nd Aug 14 Goodwood 1m 4 St Lawrence Gap (IRE) R Mills
19:50 21st Aug 14 Wolverhampton 7f 32y 4 Red Primo (IRE) A J Mccabe
19:20 21st Aug 14 Wolverhampton 5f 216y 6 Bilash A Hollinshead
18:50 21st Aug 14 Wolverhampton 5f 20y 5 Storm Lightning W M Brisbourne
20:50 20th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 3f 4 Invasor Luck (USA) J R Fanshawe
19:50 20th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 4 Moonlight Venture K A Ryan
18:50 20th Aug 14 Kempton Park 7f 5 Elhaam (IRE) G G Margarson
16:40 20th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 1m 4f 6 Rajeh (IRE) Peter Grayson
16:05 20th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 1m 2f 5 Soundtrack W J Knight
15:00 18th Aug 14 Kempton Park 6f 5 Almoqatel (IRE) J R Fanshawe
14:30 18th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 2f 4 Like A Diamond (IRE) Evan Williams
17:25 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 1m 2f 60y 4 Tower Power I Mohammed
16:50 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 5f 3 Pearl Blue (IRE) C F Wall
16:15 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 7f 2 Badr Al Badoor (IRE) J R Fanshawe
15:05 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 1m 5 Ya Latif (IRE) R Varian
14:30 16th Aug 14 Doncaster 7f 5 Summer Dancer (IRE) E Stanford
19:00 15th Aug 14 Newmarket 1m 5 Harry Bosch Miss Gay Kelleway
18:00 15th Aug 14 Newmarket 6f 4 Rocket Rob (IRE) W J Musson
17:25 15th Aug 14 Newmarket 7f 4 Le Rouquin (FR) M L W Bell
18:55 14th Aug 14 Chepstow 1m 2f 36y 5 Koliakhova (FR) J L Flint
18:25 14th Aug 14 Chepstow 1m 4f 23y 5 Ronnie Rockcake B Pauling
15:55 13th Aug 14 Salisbury 1m 1f 198y 1 Gifted Girl (IRE) P F I Cole
20:05 12th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 1m 2f 5 Tiptree Lace W J Knight
18:35 12th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 6f 1y 4 Dissent (IRE) J G Given
16:30 10th Aug 14 Leicester 1m 60y 5 Sweet Martoni W J Knight
15:00 10th Aug 14 Leicester 1m 1f 218y 4 Monsieur Rieussec J G Portman
14:00 10th Aug 14 Leicester 7f 9y 4 Mutasayyid Richard Hannon
20:20 9th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 1m 2f 6 Wrood (USA) J R Fanshawe
19:50 9th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 1m 4f 5 Fighting Back Mrs A J Perrett
18:20 9th Aug 14 Lingfield Park 6f 5 Maria Montez B W Hills
15:50 9th Aug 14 Ascot 6f 2 Umneyati J Tate
15:15 9th Aug 14 Ascot 1m 4f 3 Pack Leader (IRE) Mrs A J Perrett
14:40 9th Aug 14 Ascot 1m 2 Magic City (IRE) Richard Hannon
14:05 9th Aug 14 Ascot 1m 4f 3 Semeen L M Cumani
12:55 9th Aug 14 Ascot 5f 2 Annunciation Richard Hannon
18:05 8th Aug 14 Tipperary 5f 1 One Chance (IRE) J Butler
17:00 7th Aug 14 Yarmouth 1m 1f 6 Hot Mustard M L W Bell
16:00 7th Aug 14 Yarmouth 1m 3y 4 Hala Hala (IRE) M L W Bell
20:00 5th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 3f 6 Invasor Luck (USA) J R Fanshawe
20:00 4th Aug 14 Windsor 1m 2f 7y 5 Grey Odyssey D K Ivory
19:30 4th Aug 14 Windsor 6f 4 Role Player M L W Bell
18:00 4th Aug 14 Windsor 6f 5 Sallabeh G G Margarson
14:45 4th Aug 14 Kempton Park 1m 4f 5 Social Riser (IRE) C Hills
14:15 4th Aug 14 Kempton Park 6f 5 Stinky Socks (IRE) C Hills
14:30 3rd Aug 14 Chester 6f 18y 2 Kibaar B W Hills
15:50 2nd Aug 14 Goodwood 6f 2 Borderlescott R Bastiman
14:40 2nd Aug 14 Goodwood 1m 4f 2 Black Shadow Mrs A J Perrett
14:05 2nd Aug 14 Goodwood 6f 2 Ladweb J Gallagher
17:25 1st Aug 14 Goodwood 1m 3f 3 Rydan (IRE) R Mills
15:40 1st Aug 14 Goodwood 5f 1 Monsieur Joe (IRE) P T Midgley
15:45 31st Jul 14 Goodwood 1m 6f 1 Beacon Lady W J Knight
18:55 30th Jul 14 Sandown Park 7f 16y 5 Goring (GER) Eve Johnson Houghton
18:25 30th Jul 14 Sandown Park 1m 2f 7y 5 Taro Tywod (IRE) W M Brisbourne
13:55 30th Jul 14 Goodwood 2m 5f 2 Sohar J A R Toller