Today's racecards

Search Profiles:

  • B T O'Connell

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
19:50 19th Aug 14 Sligo 2m 4f Georgie M Cullinane
19:40 18th Aug 14 Roscommon 2m 4f 100y Money Spider (IRE) J F Levins
17:25 17th Aug 14 Tramore 2m 7f Wareeds Tune (IRE) J A Staunton
16:55 17th Aug 14 Tramore 2m Tynaghs Trooper (IRE) P J Rothwell
16:25 17th Aug 14 Tramore 2m 5f Jerusalem Bells (IRE) P Fenton
15:20 17th Aug 14 Tramore 2m Dazzling Susie (IRE) John F Phelan
14:20 17th Aug 14 Tramore 2m Lar Na Pairce (IRE) A Leahy
19:20 15th Aug 14 Tramore 2m 7f Thoonavolla (IRE) E Doyle
18:50 15th Aug 14 Tramore 2m Razia (IRE) A Slattery
17:15 15th Aug 14 Tramore 2m 5f Fiord Cottage (IRE) R Murphy
19:30 14th Aug 14 Tramore 2m 7f Top Cat Henry (IRE) K Purcell
17:20 10th Aug 14 Downpatrick 2m 7f Couleur De La Loi (IRE) Michael G Cleary
15:50 10th Aug 14 Downpatrick 2m 2f 50y Ancelotti (IRE) Michael G Cleary
19:50 7th Aug 14 Sligo 2m 4f Dazzling Susie (IRE) John F Phelan
18:45 7th Aug 14 Sligo 2m Voluptueux (FR) P Fenton
18:10 7th Aug 14 Sligo 2m On My Own (IRE) P Fenton
20:05 5th Aug 14 Roscommon 3m 100y Drop Anchor (IRE) E Cawley
19:35 5th Aug 14 Roscommon 2m 5f Innocentman (IRE) J Monroe
19:05 5th Aug 14 Roscommon 2m 5f Uponthe Hoof (IRE) T J Taaffe
18:35 5th Aug 14 Roscommon 3m Lunch Master (IRE) P J Rothwell
18:05 5th Aug 14 Roscommon 2m Punches Pious (IRE) T Doyle
17:35 5th Aug 14 Roscommon 2m Impressive Duke (IRE) T J Taaffe
16:50 4th Aug 14 Cork 2m 3f Res Ipsa Loquitur (IRE) J F Levins
16:20 4th Aug 14 Cork 2m 3f Warreedy (IRE) J A Staunton
15:10 2nd Aug 14 Galway 2m 5f 190y Cape Glory (IRE) G Elliott
18:15 1st Aug 14 Galway 2m 6f Daffern Seal (IRE) D K Weld
16:55 31st Jul 14 Galway 2m Midnight Game G Elliott
16:15 31st Jul 14 Galway 2m 4f Desertmore Stream (IRE) P Fenton
17:30 30th Jul 14 Galway 2m 6f Count Salazar (IRE) E Doyle
16:10 30th Jul 14 Galway 2m 4f Wontbelongnow (IRE) J J Walsh
17:40 28th Jul 14 Galway 2m Wildcatted (GER) M J McDonagh
19:15 25th Jul 14 Wexford 2m 3f Katie Do (IRE) A J Black
18:45 25th Jul 14 Wexford 3m Beeverstown Girl (IRE) M A Cahill
18:15 25th Jul 14 Wexford 2m 4f Phangio (USA) P J Rothwell
19:45 24th Jul 14 Limerick 2m 3f 110y Le Feu Garde (IRE) M J McDonagh
18:35 24th Jul 14 Limerick 2m 2f Lady Geronimo (IRE) P Fenton
17:35 24th Jul 14 Limerick 2m 4f Jerusalem Bells (IRE) P Fenton
20:20 22nd Jul 14 Ballinrobe 2m 4f Banned In Bhutan (IRE) A Murray
17:45 22nd Jul 14 Ballinrobe 2m 1f Rufino (IRE) P J Rothwell
19:35 21st Jul 14 Ballinrobe 2m 1f Res Ipsa Loquitur (IRE) J F Levins