Search Profiles:

  • P J Smullen

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
21:00 8th Jul 15 Naas 1m 2f Multiculture (IRE) J J Murphy
19:00 8th Jul 15 Naas 6f Saint Clair (IRE) T Collins
18:30 8th Jul 15 Naas 6f Letters Of Note (IRE) M O'Callaghan
20:45 6th Jul 15 Roscommon 1m 4f Henry's Girl (IRE) J E Kiely
20:15 6th Jul 15 Roscommon 1m 4f The Last Marju (IRE) J P Murtagh
19:45 6th Jul 15 Roscommon 1m 4f 1 Don Camillo (USA) D K Weld
18:45 6th Jul 15 Roscommon 7f Takeachanceonme (IRE) P Martin
17:45 6th Jul 15 Roscommon 7f Caribbean Spring (IRE) D K Weld
17:40 5th Jul 15 Fairyhouse 1m 4f Edelpour (IRE) D K Weld
17:10 5th Jul 15 Fairyhouse 1m 4f Waydownsouth (IRE) P J Flynn
16:35 5th Jul 15 Fairyhouse 7f Mzuri (IRE) Ms Sheila Lavery
16:00 5th Jul 15 Fairyhouse 7f Griko (IRE) D K Weld
15:30 5th Jul 15 Fairyhouse 7f 1 Byzantium E Lynam
14:25 5th Jul 15 Fairyhouse 6f Haqeeba (IRE) D K Weld
21:32 4th Jul 15 Belmont Park 1m 2f 1 Postulation (USA) D K Weld
21:00 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 1m 6f Wood Breizh (FR) W P Mullins
20:30 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 1m 4f 100y Sea Red (IRE) H Rogers
20:00 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 7f 110y Art Scene (IRE) P J Flynn
19:30 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 7f 110y Alkasser (IRE) D K Weld
19:00 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 7f 110y Simannka (IRE) D K Weld
18:25 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 5f Calm Bay (IRE) H Rogers
17:55 2nd Jul 15 Tipperary 5f Foxen (IRE) E Lynam
18:55 1st Jul 15 Fairyhouse 6f Tadaany (IRE) D K Weld
18:25 1st Jul 15 Fairyhouse 7f Iron Major (IRE) E Lynam
17:55 1st Jul 15 Fairyhouse 7f Rich Jade (USA) D K Weld
20:50 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Sidra (IRE) D K Weld
20:20 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m 1f 100y Danse Rouge (IRE) P J Flynn
18:20 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m Mutadhamen D K Weld
17:50 30th Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m True Solitaire (IRE) D K Weld
17:30 28th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 6f 1 Forgotten Rules (IRE) D K Weld
17:00 28th Jun 15 Curragh 5f Chiclet (IRE) T Collins
16:30 28th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 2f 1 Brooch (USA) D K Weld
15:55 28th Jun 15 Curragh 6f 1 Only Mine (IRE) J G Murphy
14:15 28th Jun 15 Curragh 7f Kitten Loves Roses (USA) D K Weld
19:15 27th Jun 15 Curragh 2m Silwana (IRE) D K Weld
18:30 27th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 4f 1 Radanpour (IRE) D K Weld
17:20 27th Jun 15 Curragh 1m Katimavik (IRE) D K Weld
16:10 27th Jun 15 Curragh 7f Sparkle Factor (IRE) D K Weld
15:35 27th Jun 15 Curragh 6f 1 Tested D K Weld
20:30 26th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 2f Gulf Of Poets D K Weld
19:30 26th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 4f Sempre Medici (FR) W P Mullins
18:25 26th Jun 15 Curragh 6f Indian Landing (IRE) T Collins
17:55 26th Jun 15 Curragh 1m Eshera (IRE) D K Weld
17:25 26th Jun 15 Curragh 7f Purple Velvet (IRE) D K Weld
20:50 25th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 6f Zemario (IRE) J G Murphy
19:20 25th Jun 15 Leopardstown 7f Ibergman (IRE) Ms Sheila Lavery
18:50 25th Jun 15 Leopardstown 7f Fit For Function J G Murphy
17:50 25th Jun 15 Leopardstown 6f Delta Sierra (USA) D K Weld
21:00 24th Jun 15 Naas 1m Alveena (IRE) D K Weld
19:30 24th Jun 15 Naas 1m 2f 1 Variable D K Weld
19:00 24th Jun 15 Naas 6f Captains Dilemma (IRE) T Collins
18:00 24th Jun 15 Naas 5f Mulkeyya (IRE) D K Weld
16:45 21st Jun 15 Gowran Park 1m Michael's Missile (IRE) A Keatley
15:45 21st Jun 15 Gowran Park 7f Laviniad (IRE) W P Mullins
14:45 21st Jun 15 Gowran Park 7f Malinka (IRE) D K Weld
14:15 21st Jun 15 Gowran Park 7f Hoppala (IRE) D K Weld
16:20 20th Jun 15 Ascot 6f 1 Mustajeeb D K Weld
15:40 20th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 4f 1 Snow Sky Sir Michael Stoute
17:35 19th Jun 15 Ascot 2m 1 Yarrow (IRE) Sir Michael Stoute
15:40 19th Jun 15 Ascot 6f 1 Anthem Alexander (IRE) E Lynam
17:00 18th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 2 Dancetrack (USA) C Hills
16:20 18th Jun 15 Ascot 2m 4f 1 Forgotten Rules (IRE) D K Weld
15:05 18th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 2f 1 Don Camillo (USA) D K Weld
17:00 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 2 Lamar (IRE) J Tate
16:20 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 2f 1 Free Eagle (IRE) D K Weld
15:40 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 1 Bragging (USA) Sir Michael Stoute
17:00 16th Jun 15 Ascot 2m 4f 2 Digeanta (IRE) W P Mullins
15:40 16th Jun 15 Ascot 5f 1 G Force (IRE) D O'Meara
21:00 15th Jun 15 Sligo 1m 2f 110y Harasava (IRE) D K Weld
20:00 15th Jun 15 Sligo 1m 2f 110y Rock Critic (IRE) D K Weld
18:30 15th Jun 15 Sligo 6f 200y Stanley Daley (IRE) J P Murtagh
17:45 14th Jun 15 Cork 1m 150y Manitobian D K Weld
17:10 14th Jun 15 Cork 1m 150y Clifton Miss (IRE) A Keatley
16:05 14th Jun 15 Cork 1m 4f 1 Carla Bianca (IRE) D K Weld
14:25 14th Jun 15 Cork 5f Delta Sierra (USA) D K Weld
17:40 13th Jun 15 Navan 1m Sight Hound (USA) D K Weld
15:55 13th Jun 15 Navan 1m 2f Zhukova (IRE) D K Weld
14:10 13th Jun 15 Navan 5f 182y An Duine Uasal (IRE) A Keatley
20:00 11th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 2f 100y Dram Girl (USA) D K Weld
19:30 11th Jun 15 Leopardstown 1m 1 Captain Joy (IRE) T Collins
18:30 11th Jun 15 Leopardstown 7f Sunglider (IRE) D K Weld
18:00 11th Jun 15 Leopardstown 7f Tanaza (IRE) D K Weld
21:00 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 1m 4f Armed Guard (IRE) E Lynam
21:00 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 1m 4f Oceania Queen (IRE) P Martin
20:00 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 7f Ducky Mallon (IRE) D Kinsella
19:30 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 7f Mutadhamen D K Weld
18:30 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 6f No Fear (IRE) W McCreery
18:00 10th Jun 15 Fairyhouse 6f Haqeeba (IRE) D K Weld
19:30 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 1m 2f 80y Breenainthemycra (IRE) E Doyle
19:00 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 1m 2f 80y Royal Ascot Trip (CAN) D K Weld
18:30 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 7f Byron Beauty (IRE) H Rogers
18:00 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 7f Michael's Missile (IRE) A Keatley
17:30 8th Jun 15 Roscommon 7f Fit For Function J G Murphy
17:20 7th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 4f Mutazen (USA) D K Weld
16:45 7th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 2f Duca Valentinois (IRE) J P Murtagh
16:15 7th Jun 15 Curragh 1m 2f 1 Postulation (USA) D K Weld
15:40 7th Jun 15 Curragh 6f 1 Stormfly (IRE) D K Weld
14:35 7th Jun 15 Curragh 6f Romiac (IRE) Ms Sheila Lavery
14:05 7th Jun 15 Curragh 6f Juliette Fair (IRE) D K Weld