Search Profiles:

  • A Mullen

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
16:45 11th Jul 15 Chester 1m 2f 75y 4 Fantasy Gladiator M Appleby
16:35 11th Jul 15 York 2m 88y 3 Resiliency (IRE) M Appleby
16:35 11th Jul 15 York 2m 88y 3 Mawaqeet (USA) M Appleby
15:45 11th Jul 15 Newmarket 6f 1 Caspar Netscher D M Simcock
15:10 11th Jul 15 Newmarket 7f 2 Lulu The Zulu (IRE) M Appleby
16:55 10th Jul 15 Newmarket 7f 2 Lulu The Zulu (IRE) M Appleby
16:35 10th Jul 15 York 1m 2f 88y 4 Eurystheus (IRE) M Appleby
16:00 10th Jul 15 York 5f 3 Poyle Vinnie M Appleby
15:25 10th Jul 15 York 1m 4f 2 Donny Rover (IRE) M Appleby
16:35 9th Jul 15 Doncaster 1m 4f 4 Jacobs Son M Appleby
14:50 9th Jul 15 Doncaster 6f 5 She's Golden M Appleby
14:10 7th Jul 15 Pontefract 6f 4 City of Stars (IRE) M Appleby
19:45 4th Jul 15 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 4 Ziggys Star M Appleby
18:15 4th Jul 15 Nottingham 5f 13y 5 Parisianna T D Barron
15:00 4th Jul 15 Beverley 5f 4 Moon River (IRE) M Appleby
20:45 3rd Jul 15 Beverley 5f 6 Ms Eboracum (IRE) M Appleby
20:15 3rd Jul 15 Beverley 1m 4f 16y 6 Old Fashion M Appleby
19:45 3rd Jul 15 Beverley 1m 100y 5 Secret Lightning (FR) M Appleby
19:15 3rd Jul 15 Beverley 7f 100y 4 Hulcolt (IRE) I Furtado
17:20 3rd Jul 15 Doncaster 5f 4 Margrets Gift T D Easterby
17:20 3rd Jul 15 Doncaster 5f 4 Fredricka I Furtado
16:45 3rd Jul 15 Doncaster 1m 4f 5 The Lock Master (IRE) M Appleby
15:00 3rd Jul 15 Doncaster 7f 5 Perle Express M Appleby
14:00 3rd Jul 15 Doncaster 7f 5 Hall Of Beauty M Appleby
19:40 2nd Jul 15 Newbury 6f 8y 4 Hymn For The Dudes John Berry
17:30 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 7f 5 Testing (FR) D Thompson
17:00 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 1m 5 Bellamoi M Appleby
15:00 1st Jul 15 Thirsk 6f 6 Sunrise Dance Kenny Johnson
16:00 30th Jun 15 Brighton 1m 3f 196y 5 Duke Street (IRE) M Johnston
14:30 30th Jun 15 Brighton 5f 213y 6 Wiseton (IRE) I Furtado
17:45 29th Jun 15 Wolverhampton 1m 141y 6 Quae Supra M Appleby
16:45 29th Jun 15 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 50y 4 Weald Of Kent (USA) M Appleby
14:15 29th Jun 15 Wolverhampton 5f 216y 6 Striking Stone M Appleby
16:20 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 1m 2f 32y 4 Mr Red Clubs (IRE) M Appleby
15:45 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 2m 19y 2 Resiliency (IRE) M Appleby
15:10 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 7f 2 Lulu The Zulu (IRE) M Appleby
14:35 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 6f 2 No Leaf Clover (IRE) Ollie Pears
14:00 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 6f 1 Danzeno M Appleby
13:25 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 5f 4 Secret Clause M Appleby
20:15 26th Jun 15 Newcastle 1m 3y 4 Azrur (IRE) Kenny Johnson
18:10 26th Jun 15 Newcastle 7f 5 Cymraeg Bounty M Appleby
17:30 25th Jun 15 Newmarket 6f 4 Guishan M Appleby
16:20 25th Jun 15 Newmarket 5f 2 Poyle Vinnie M Appleby
16:45 24th Jun 15 Carlisle 1m 3f 107y 4 Brigadoon M Appleby
15:35 24th Jun 15 Carlisle 7f 200y 4 Eurystheus (IRE) M Appleby
14:30 24th Jun 15 Carlisle 5f 193y 5 Kingfisher Girl M Appleby
21:20 22nd Jun 15 Wetherby 1m 2f 6 Zruda D Thompson
17:10 21st Jun 15 Pontefract 6f 5 Ocean Sheridan (IRE) M Dods
17:35 20th Jun 15 Ascot 2m 5f 159y 2 Mawaqeet (USA) M Appleby
16:20 20th Jun 15 Ascot 6f 1 Caspar Netscher D M Simcock
17:55 18th Jun 15 Chelmsford City 6f 4 City of Stars (IRE) M Appleby
17:20 18th Jun 15 Chelmsford City 5f 6 Fujin S A Harris
16:45 18th Jun 15 Chelmsford City 1m 5f 66y 4 Jefferson City (IRE) M Appleby
21:20 17th Jun 15 Chelmsford City 6f 4 Pursuit Of Time M Appleby
19:50 17th Jun 15 Chelmsford City 1m 5f 66y 6 Endless Seas M Appleby
17:00 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 2 Bancnuanaheireann (IRE) M Appleby
15:30 16th Jun 15 Thirsk 6f 4 Hugie Boy (IRE) S Dixon
20:40 15th Jun 15 Nottingham 1m 6f 15y 6 Harmonical A Brittain
20:10 15th Jun 15 Nottingham 1m 75y 6 Fantasy Gladiator M Appleby
18:10 15th Jun 15 Nottingham 5f 13y 5 Hymn For The Dudes John Berry
17:20 14th Jun 15 Doncaster 1m 4 Ziggys Star M Appleby
15:40 14th Jun 15 Doncaster 7f 5 Stars N Angels (IRE) M Appleby
15:05 14th Jun 15 Doncaster 1m 4f 5 Clotilde W J Knight
21:15 13th Jun 15 Leicester 5f 6 Quae Supra M Appleby
20:15 13th Jun 15 Leicester 7f 4 Street Force (USA) M Appleby
19:15 13th Jun 15 Leicester 1m 3f 183y 5 The Lock Master (IRE) M Appleby
18:15 13th Jun 15 Leicester 6f 5 Kingfisher Girl M Appleby
14:35 13th Jun 15 York 7f 2 Athletic A Reid
16:40 12th Jun 15 York 1m 6f 3 Macbeth (IRE) M Appleby
16:10 12th Jun 15 York 6f 2 Lulu The Zulu (IRE) M Appleby
14:30 12th Jun 15 York 1m 2f 88y 3 Donny Rover (IRE) M Appleby
19:50 11th Jun 15 Haydock Park 5f 4 Fredricka I Furtado
17:15 11th Jun 15 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y 6 Rural Affair M Appleby
15:40 11th Jun 15 Nottingham 6f 15y 3 Guishan M Appleby
15:05 11th Jun 15 Nottingham 1m 6f 15y 5 Frederic Chopin M Appleby
17:10 10th Jun 15 Haydock Park 1m 3f 200y 3 Brigadoon M Appleby
14:40 10th Jun 15 Haydock Park 6f 5 Intalza (IRE) M Herrington
14:10 10th Jun 15 Haydock Park 1m 5 Cymraeg Bounty M Appleby
18:40 8th Jun 15 Pontefract 6f 5 Popsies Joy (IRE) T D Easterby
15:45 8th Jun 15 Thirsk 1m 4 Mr Red Clubs (IRE) M Appleby
15:15 8th Jun 15 Thirsk 1m 4f 5 Old Fashion M Appleby
14:45 8th Jun 15 Thirsk 1m 5 Naval Action A M Thomson