Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Horse Profile
Currency
Age:
11 (Foaled March 1st, 1997)
Sex:
Bay Gelding
Breeding:
Sri Pekan (USA) - On Tiptoes (Shareef Dancer (USA))
Trainer:
J M Bradley
Owner:
Mr Robert Bailey
Vital Stats
Period
Runs
1st
2nd
3rd
Win %
£1 stake
Lifetime (Flat)
120
15
9
8
13%
£14.61
Form
All runs
Wins only
Wins & places
After 60-day break
Date
Pos
SP
2008
05 Nov
7
12 ran
Weight
:
8-11
Winner
:
River Kirov (IRE)
Beaten by
:
7 l
OR
:
52
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Saleem Golam
Race details
:
Kempton Park, 6f, Standard, Class 6
25/1
22 Oct
12
16 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
Kyllachy Storm
Beaten by
:
17¼ l
OR
:
52
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
T Dean
Race details
:
Bath, 5f 161y, Good to Soft, Class 6
33/1
15 Oct
8
10 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
Hurricane Coast
Beaten by
:
10.50 l
OR
:
52
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
T Dean
Race details
:
Kempton Park, 6f, Standard, Class 6
33/1
30 Jun
12
15 ran
Weight
:
9-8
Winner
:
Game Lady
Beaten by
:
10¾ l
OR
:
54
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
S Carson
Race details
:
Windsor, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class 6
14/1
27 Jun
5
10 ran
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Who's Winning (IRE)
Beaten by
:
4.50 l
OR
:
54
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
T Dean
Race details
:
Folkestone, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class 6
7/1
14 Jun
1
15 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Currency
OR
:
54
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
T Dean
Race details
:
Bath, 5f 161y, Good to Firm, Class 6
16/1
11 Jun
9
13 ran
Weight
:
9-3
Winner
:
Bold Argument (IRE)
Beaten by
:
10 l
OR
:
54
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
T Dean
Race details
:
Nottingham, 6f 15y, Good to Firm (Good in Places on the Straight course), Class 6
33/1
19 May
12
16 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Dressed To Dance (IRE)
Beaten by
:
11¼ l
OR
:
56
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
L P Keniry
Race details
:
Windsor, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class 5
40/1
10 May
6
14 ran
Weight
:
8-11
Winner
:
Trinculo (IRE)
Beaten by
:
3¾ l
OR
:
57
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
S Donohoe
Race details
:
Warwick, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 6
16/1
2007
03 Oct
6
12 ran
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Bobby Rose
Beaten by
:
6 l
OR
:
59
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Barry Savage
Race details
:
Nottingham, 6f 15y, Good to Firm, Class 5
16/1
05 Sep
11
12 ran
Weight
:
9-2
Winner
:
Hollow Jo
Beaten by
:
12 l
OR
:
61
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Kempton Park, 6f, Standard, Class 6
8/1
26 Aug
10
18 ran
Weight
:
9-12
Winner
:
Contented (IRE)
Beaten by
:
5¼ l
OR
:
62
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
L Treadwell
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good, Class 6
7/1
19 Aug
4
9 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
Impromptu
Beaten by
:
5.50 l
OR
:
62
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Barry Savage
Race details
:
Bath, 5f 161y, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class 5
10/1
16 Jun
2
13 ran
Weight
:
9-9
Winner
:
Charming Ballet (IRE)
Beaten by
:
s.h
OR
:
57
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
J P Spencer
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 6f, Standard (Turf: Good to Firm), Class 6
7/4
12 Jun
1
10 ran
Weight
:
8-6
Winner
:
Currency
OR
:
57
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Barry Savage
Race details
:
Salisbury, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 5
5/1
07 Jun
2
14 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Gunfighter (IRE)
Beaten by
:
1 l
OR
:
56
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
J Fanning
Race details
:
Hamilton Park, 6f 5y, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class 5
5/1
31 May
2
10 ran
Weight
:
9-7
Winner
:
Charlie Delta
Beaten by
:
hd
OR
:
56
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Barry Savage
Race details
:
Yarmouth, 6f 3y, Good, Class 6
16/1
12 May
8
13 ran
Weight
:
9-6
Winner
:
Misaro (GER)
Beaten by
:
9.50 l
OR
:
60
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
L P Keniry
Race details
:
Warwick, 5f 110y, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class 6
33/1
2006
03 Sep
12
16 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
Taranaki
Beaten by
:
8.50 l
OR
:
63
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
F Norton
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 7f, Good, Class 5
12/1
28 Aug
9
16 ran
Weight
:
9-12
Winner
:
Red Rudy
Beaten by
:
4.50 l
OR
:
65
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Barry Savage
Race details
:
Chepstow, 7f 16y, Good, Class 6
16/1
25 Aug
6
13 ran
Weight
:
9-9
Winner
:
Kasumi
Beaten by
:
4.50 l
OR
:
65
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Barry Savage
Race details
:
Salisbury, 6f 212y, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class 5
14/1
18 Aug
9
15 ran
Weight
:
9-5
Winner
:
Zazous
Beaten by
:
4¼ l
OR
:
65
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
J Fanning
Race details
:
Newbury, 6f 8y, Good, Class 5
9/1
12 Aug
5
10 ran
Weight
:
9-7
Winner
:
Tadlil
Beaten by
:
6¼ l
OR
:
68
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
S Donohoe
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 6f, Good to Firm, Firm in places, Class 5
13/2
04 Aug
6
14 ran
Weight
:
9-5
Winner
:
Aahgowangowan (IRE)
Beaten by
:
4¾ l
OR
:
69
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
S Donohoe
Race details
:
Thirsk, 6f, Good, Class 4
11/1
30 Jul
6
11 ran
Weight
:
8-9
Winner
:
Mr Wolf
Beaten by
:
2.50 l
OR
:
69
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
K Darley
Race details
:
Pontefract, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 3
16/1
16 Jul
2
9 ran
Weight
:
8-7
Winner
:
Knot In Wood (IRE)
Beaten by
:
3 l
OR
:
70
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
R Ffrench
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 4
16/1
10 Jul
13
16 ran
Weight
:
10-0
Winner
:
Bold Argument (IRE)
Beaten by
:
7¼ l
OR
:
70
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
L Treadwell
Race details
:
Windsor, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class 5
20/1
30 Jun
5
19 ran
Weight
:
9-11
Winner
:
Blue Tomato
Beaten by
:
6¾ l
OR
:
72
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
K Darley
Race details
:
Newcastle, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class 5
25/1
17 Jun
17
20 ran
Weight
:
9-9
Winner
:
Blackheath (IRE)
Beaten by
:
13¼ l
OR
:
75
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
K Darley
Race details
:
York, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 4
20/1
02 Jun
9
15 ran
Weight
:
9-6
Winner
:
Adantino
Beaten by
:
5 l
OR
:
76
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
S J Drowne
Race details
:
Bath, 5f 161y, Good to Firm, Class 4
33/1
25 May
6
7 ran
Weight
:
9-11
Winner
:
High Ridge
Beaten by
:
3.50 l
OR
:
75
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Ted Durcan
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 6f, Standard, Class 4
13/2
20 May
11
14 ran
Weight
:
9-2
Winner
:
Johnston's Diamond (IRE)
Beaten by
:
31¾ l
OR
:
78
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Tony Culhane
Race details
:
Thirsk, 6f, Good to Soft, Soft in places, Class 3
40/1
2005
20 Oct
13
16 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Jayanjay
Beaten by
:
9 l
OR
:
80
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
L P Keniry
Race details
:
Brighton, 5f 213y, Good to Soft, Soft in places, Class 3
25/1
21 Sep
13
20 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Beaver Patrol (IRE)
Beaten by
:
5 l
OR
:
80
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 4
20/1
16 Sep
14
28 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
Machinist (IRE)
Beaten by
:
6.50 l
OR
:
82
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
Saleem Golam
Race details
:
Ayr, 6f, Good, Class 2
50/1
11 Sep
10
15 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Bo McGinty (IRE)
Beaten by
:
6 l
OR
:
82
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
J Fanning
Race details
:
Carlisle, 5f 193y, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class 4
8/1
03 Sep
6
17 ran
Weight
:
9-2
Winner
:
Mutamared (USA)
Beaten by
:
3¼ l
OR
:
82
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
S W Kelly
Race details
:
Newmarket, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 4
14/1
27 Aug
3
19 ran
Weight
:
8-7
Winner
:
Presto Shinko (IRE)
Beaten by
:
1¼ l
OR
:
81
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
K Darley
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class 3
14/1
11 Aug
1
10 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Currency
OR
:
78
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
K Darley
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 6f, Good to Firm, Firm in places, Class 4
16/1
05 Aug
15
15 ran
Weight
:
8-13
Winner
:
Kingscross
Beaten by
:
12.50 l
OR
:
78
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
A Munro
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 3
33/1
29 Jul
7
15 ran
Weight
:
9-8
Winner
:
Dunn Deal (IRE)
Beaten by
:
3¼ l
OR
:
79
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
D Corby
Race details
:
Thirsk, 6f, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class 4
20/1
22 Jul
12
17 ran
Weight
:
8-12
Winner
:
Kodiac
Beaten by
:
8¼ l
OR
:
79
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Newbury, 6f 8y, Good to Firm, Class 3
9/1
09 Jul
1
18 ran
Weight
:
8-13
Winner
:
Currency
OR
:
74
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
K Darley
Race details
:
York, 6f, Good, Class 4
10/1
19 Jun
1
13 ran
Weight
:
9-5
Winner
:
Currency
OR
:
70
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Warwick, 6f 21y, Good to Firm, Firm in places
5/1
11 Jun
5
10 ran
Weight
:
8-11
Winner
:
Goodenough Mover
Beaten by
:
2 l
OR
:
71
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Bath, 5f 161y, Firm
6/1
07 Jun
4
19 ran
Weight
:
9-7
Winner
:
Willhewiz
Beaten by
:
1¾ l
OR
:
71
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Salisbury, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places
22/1
27 May
7
13 ran
Weight
:
8-9
Winner
:
Trojan Flight
Beaten by
:
4.50 l
OR
:
73
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
K Darley
Race details
:
Catterick, 5f 212y, Firm, Good to Firm in places
20/1
23 May
13
16 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
High Ridge
Beaten by
:
9¾ l
OR
:
73
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
L Dettori
Race details
:
Windsor, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places
12/1
18 Feb
12
13 ran
Weight
:
9-10
Winner
:
Roman Maze
Beaten by
:
6 l
OR
:
76
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
T P Queally
Race details
:
Wolverhampton, 6f, Standard, Class 2
33/1
08 Feb
10
12 ran
Weight
:
9-10
Winner
:
Russian Symphony (USA)
Beaten by
:
7.50 l
OR
:
77
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 6f, Standard, Class 2
20/1
20 Jan
8
9 ran
Weight
:
9-6
Winner
:
Little Ridge (IRE)
Beaten by
:
5¾ l
OR
:
77
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
N Callan
Race details
:
Southwell, 5f, Standard, Class 2
16/1
05 Jan
3
12 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Waterside (IRE)
Beaten by
:
¾ l
OR
:
77
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
G Baker
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 7f, Standard, Class 2
20/1
2004
21 Dec
7
12 ran
Weight
:
9-11
Winner
:
Smokin Joe
Beaten by
:
4.50 l
OR
:
77
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
J Quinn
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 6f, Standard, Class 3
10/1
11 Dec
1
13 ran
Weight
:
9-6
Winner
:
Currency
OR
:
72
Trainer
:
J M Bradley
Jockey
:
G Baker
Race details
:
Wolverhampton, 6f, Standard, Class 3
9/1
27 Nov
1
10 ran
Weight
:
9-2
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
J Quinn
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 6f, Standard, Class 3
14/1
13 Nov
3
12 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Roman Maze
Beaten by
:
2.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
R Winston
Race details
:
Wolverhampton, 5f 216y, Standard, Class 3
20/1
09 Nov
10
14 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Freak Occurence (IRE)
Beaten by
:
12¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
J Fanning
Race details
:
Southwell, 6f, Standard, Class 3
12/1
04 Nov
6
13 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Jagged (IRE)
Beaten by
:
2¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
J F Egan
Race details
:
Wolverhampton, 5f 20y, Standard, Class 3
10/1
16 Oct
11
15 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Malapropism
Beaten by
:
6¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Catterick, 5f, Good to Soft, Class 2
25/1
29 Sep
13
19 ran
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Goodenough Mover
Beaten by
:
12 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Salisbury, 6f, Good to Soft, Good in places, Class 2
25/1
22 Sep
5
19 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Endless Summer
Beaten by
:
3¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good, Class 2
8/1
10 Sep
4
20 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
Malapropism
Beaten by
:
1 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Doncaster, 5f, Good to Firm, Class 2
6/1
15 Aug
1
15 ran
Weight
:
9-13
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
C J Davies
Race details
:
Bath, 5f 161y, Good to Firm, Class E
11/2
12 Aug
2
15 ran
Weight
:
9-11
Winner
:
Mimic
Beaten by
:
¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
C J Davies
Race details
:
Salisbury, 6f, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class E
8/1
04 Aug
5
9 ran
Weight
:
9-13
Winner
:
Mr Malarkey (IRE)
Beaten by
:
4¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
C J Davies
Race details
:
Yarmouth, 6f 3y, Good to Firm, Firm in places, Class D
9/1
30 Jul
11
26 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Merlin's Dancer
Beaten by
:
8 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
J F Egan
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good to Firm, Class B
33/1
21 Jul
9
17 ran
Weight
:
9-11
Winner
:
Jonny Ebeneezer
Beaten by
:
4¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Sandown Park, 5f 6y, None specified, Class D
6/1
07 Jul
3
16 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
Silver Prelude
Beaten by
:
0.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Newmarket, 5f, Good to Firm, Class D
20/1
30 Jun
6
10 ran
Weight
:
9-12
Winner
:
Prince Dayjur (USA)
Beaten by
:
2.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Kempton Park, 6f, Good to Firm, Class D
20/1
21 Jun
9
9 ran
Weight
:
9-10
Winner
:
One Way Ticket
Beaten by
:
21.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
Dane O'Neill
Race details
:
Chepstow, 6f 16y, Good to Firm, Class D
6/1
09 Jun
4
13 ran
Weight
:
9-13
Winner
:
Malahide Express (IRE)
Beaten by
:
0.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
D Holland
Race details
:
Hamilton Park, 5f 4y, Good to Firm, Class D
10/1
26 May
14
16 ran
Weight
:
9-12
Winner
:
Idle Power (IRE)
Beaten by
:
10 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
D Holland
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good to Firm, Class D
16/1
21 Feb
12
15 ran
Weight
:
9-12
Winner
:
Harrison Point (USA)
Beaten by
:
4¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
S J Drowne
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 7f, Standard, Class E
20/1
11 Feb
7
14 ran
Weight
:
9-9
Winner
:
Chateau Nicol
Beaten by
:
1¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
S J Drowne
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 7f, Standard, Class D
16/1
21 Jan
4
10 ran
Weight
:
10-0
Winner
:
Hurricane Coast
Beaten by
:
2.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
E Ahern
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 5f, Standard, Class E
5/2
14 Jan
2
14 ran
Weight
:
10-0
Winner
:
Tayif
Beaten by
:
s.h
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
E Ahern
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 6f, Standard, Class E
5/1
06 Jan
3
10 ran
Weight
:
10-0
Winner
:
The Fisio
Beaten by
:
1¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
S J Drowne
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 5f, Standard, Class E
25/1
03 Jan
12
14 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Chateau Nicol
Beaten by
:
9 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
E Ahern
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 6f, Standard, Class D
20/1
2003
17 Nov
10
13 ran
Weight
:
9-5
Winner
:
Bond Playboy
Beaten by
:
7¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Wolverhampton, 6f, Standard, Class D
14/1
07 Nov
15
22 ran
Weight
:
9-13
Winner
:
Dancing Mystery
Beaten by
:
9.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Doncaster, 5f, Good, Good to Firm in places, Class D
25/1
02 Nov
6
14 ran
Weight
:
9-8
Winner
:
Texas Gold
Beaten by
:
4¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
R L Moore
Race details
:
Lingfield Park, 6f, Standard, Class D
14/1
10 Oct
6
19 ran
Weight
:
9-13
Winner
:
Twice Upon A Time
Beaten by
:
1¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Savage
Race details
:
York, 5f 3y, Good to Firm, Firm in places, Class D
16/1
01 Oct
14
15 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Taranaki
Beaten by
:
12 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
C Catlin
Race details
:
Salisbury, 6f, Good to Firm, Firm in places (Watered), Class C
11/1
19 Sep
6
26 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Native Title
Beaten by
:
1.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Savage
Race details
:
Ayr, 6f, Good, Class B
14/1
06 Sep
3
17 ran
Weight
:
9-2
Winner
:
A Very Good Year (IRE)
Beaten by
:
2 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Savage
Race details
:
Kempton Park, 6f, Good, Good to Firm in places, Class C
33/1
14 Aug
10
16 ran
Weight
:
9-10
Winner
:
Viewforth
Beaten by
:
10¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
C J Davies
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class C
11/1
11 Aug
5
14 ran
Weight
:
8-7
Winner
:
Greenslades
Beaten by
:
1.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Windsor, 6f, Good to Firm (Watered), Class C
16/1
25 Jul
7
11 ran
Weight
:
8-7
Winner
:
Fantasy Believer
Beaten by
:
9.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
J P Spencer
Race details
:
Ascot, 6f, Good, Class C
33/1
12 Jul
14
16 ran
Weight
:
9-9
Winner
:
Sir Don (IRE)
Beaten by
:
8¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Fenton
Race details
:
York, 6f 3y, Good to Firm, Class C
16/1
03 Jul
7
7 ran
Weight
:
9-12
Winner
:
Jayanjay
Beaten by
:
22 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
C Catlin
Race details
:
Epsom Downs, 6f, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class C
6/1
28 Jun
9
17 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Mutawaqed (IRE)
Beaten by
:
8¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
Kieren Fallon
Race details
:
Newcastle, 6f, Good to Soft, Good in places, Class C
7/1
15 Jun
1
12 ran
Weight
:
9-9
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
B Reilly
Race details
:
Salisbury, 5f, Good to Firm, Firm in places, Class D
20/1
2002
02 Oct
8
10 ran
Weight
:
8-9
Winner
:
Ludynosa (USA)
Beaten by
:
13 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Salisbury, 6f, Good to Soft, Class C
14/1
21 Sep
10
16 ran
Weight
:
9-7
Winner
:
Santisima Trinidad (IRE)
Beaten by
:
5¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Ayr, 7f 50y, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class C
12/1
20 Sep
7
27 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
John O'Groats (IRE)
Beaten by
:
3¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Ayr, 6f, Good, Good to Soft in places, Class B
20/1
14 Sep
3
18 ran
Weight
:
9-3
Winner
:
Jonny Ebeneezer
Beaten by
:
1¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good, Good to Firm in places, Class C
16/1
05 Sep
5
25 ran
Weight
:
9-9
Winner
:
Snow Bunting
Beaten by
:
2 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
L Enstone
Race details
:
Redcar, 6f, Firm, Class D
10/1
25 Aug
4
5 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
Torosay Spring
Beaten by
:
3 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Yarmouth, 6f 3y, Good to Firm (Watered), Class C
8/1
18 Aug
2
9 ran
Weight
:
9-6
Winner
:
Croeso Croeso
Beaten by
:
2.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Savage
Race details
:
Bath, 5f 161y, Firm, Class C
5/1
17 Aug
11
22 ran
Weight
:
8-9
Winner
:
Deceitful
Beaten by
:
4¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
J Quinn
Race details
:
Ripon, 6f, Good, Good to Firm in places, Class B
14/1
29 Jul
1
6 ran
Weight
:
9-7
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Newcastle, 6f, Good to Firm, Good in places, Class D
10/11
22 Jul
2
10 ran
Weight
:
9-2
Winner
:
Parkside Pursuit
Beaten by
:
1¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Savage
Race details
:
Ayr, 6f, Good, Class D
15/2
13 Jul
6
19 ran
Weight
:
9-1
Winner
:
Flak Jacket
Beaten by
:
2.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Savage
Race details
:
York, 6f, Good, Class C
16/1
03 Jul
7
15 ran
Weight
:
9-7
Winner
:
Adweb
Beaten by
:
12¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Kempton Park, 6f, Good, Class D
8/1
29 Jun
3
15 ran
Weight
:
9-8
Winner
:
Full Spate
Beaten by
:
2¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
D Holland
Race details
:
Doncaster, 6f, Good to Firm, Class D
11/2
15 Jun
14
20 ran
Weight
:
9-6
Winner
:
Bond Boy
Beaten by
:
9 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
C Catlin
Race details
:
York, 6f, Soft, Good to Soft in places, Class D
14/1
01 Jun
5
18 ran
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Cd Flyer (IRE)
Beaten by
:
2 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Savage
Race details
:
Kempton Park, 6f, None specified, Class C
16/1
22 May
16
18 ran
Weight
:
8-6
Winner
:
Kingscross
Beaten by
:
9¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good to Soft, Class C
16/1
2001
05 Jul
2
16 ran
Weight
:
9-5
Winner
:
Czar Wars
Beaten by
:
¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
Darren Williams
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 6f, Good to Firm, Class D
6/4
02 Jul
1
16 ran
Weight
:
9-4
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Windsor, 6f, Good to Firm, Firm in places (Watered), Class D
5/2
25 Jun
1
16 ran
Weight
:
9-8
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Nottingham, 6f 15y, Good to Firm, Firm in places, Class F
6/5
22 Jun
1
15 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
L P Keniry
Race details
:
Goodwood, 6f, Good to Firm, Class E
7/2
11 Jun
1
17 ran
Weight
:
8-6
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Pontefract, 6f, Good to Firm, Firm in places, Class E
4/1
29 May
1
26 ran
Weight
:
11-1
Winner
:
Currency
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
Mr A Tinkler
Race details
:
Redcar, 6f, Firm, Class G
7/1
24 May
10
17 ran
Weight
:
8-2
Winner
:
Indian Bazaar (IRE)
Beaten by
:
4¾ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
G Hannon
Race details
:
Goodwood, 5f, Straight: Good to Firm; Round: Good to Firm, firm in places, Class E
33/1
08 May
13
18 ran
Weight
:
8-8
Winner
:
I'm Sophie (IRE)
Beaten by
:
16¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
A McGlone
Race details
:
Brighton, 5f 213y, Good to firm, firm last 6 furlongs, Class E
14/1
19 Apr
16
22 ran
Weight
:
8-10
Winner
:
Francport
Beaten by
:
9¼ l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
R Thomas
Race details
:
Ripon, 5f, Soft, Heavy in places, Class E
33/1
2000
11 Nov
11
13 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
Inexpensive
Beaten by
:
28 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
M Savage
Race details
:
Wolverhampton, 1m 100y, Standard
50/1
26 Oct
10
15 ran
Weight
:
8-13
Winner
:
Deep Blue
Beaten by
:
16.50 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Windsor, 6f, Heavy
12/1
04 Sep
6
10 ran
Weight
:
9-0
Winner
:
Ulysses Daughter (IRE)
Beaten by
:
7 l
Trainer
:
J Bradley
Jockey
:
P Fitzsimons
Race details
:
Bath, 5f 161y, Good, Good to Firm in places
20/1
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports