ZEO Netball Superleague Table

Last Updated: 15/04/14 9:47am

  • Share:

NETBALL SUPERLEAGUE TABLE 2014

TEAMPWDLPTS
Surrey Storm14122038
Manchester Thunder14111234
Team Bath1483327
Herts Mavericks1471622
Celtic Dragons1461719
Team Northumbria1441913
Yorkshire Jets14311010
L'boro Lightning1400140

  • Share:

Most Popular

Features

Good Week/Bad Week

Good Week/Bad Week

So long is a week in the sporting world, one can rise to fame while another can fall from grace.

Follow us on Twitter

Follow us on Twitter

Follow @SkyNetball on Twitter for all the latest news, views and opinion from the world of netball.

Sky Tickets deal

Sky Tickets deal

Sky Tickets extends its partnership with Netball Superleague Clubs for 2015 season.