ZEO Netball Superleague Table

Last Updated: 15/04/14 9:47am

  • Share:

NETBALL SUPERLEAGUE TABLE 2014

TEAMPWDLPTS
Surrey Storm14122038
Manchester Thunder14111234
Team Bath1483327
Herts Mavericks1471622
Celtic Dragons1461719
Team Northumbria1441913
Yorkshire Jets14311010
L'boro Lightning1400140

  • Share:

Most Popular

Features

'Malawi here to stay'

'Malawi here to stay'

Ahead of England v Malawi, Anita Navin looks at the development of netball in the African nation.

Soapstars join Superleague sides

Soapstars join Superleague sides

Your favourite Emmerdale and Corrie stars took to the netball court - here are the best pictures.

Follow us on Twitter

Follow us on Twitter

Follow @SkyNetball on Twitter for all the latest news, views and opinion from the world of netball.