ZEO Netball Superleague Table

Last Updated: 15/04/14 9:47am

  • Share:

NETBALL SUPERLEAGUE TABLE 2014

TEAMPWDLPTS
Surrey Storm14122038
Manchester Thunder14111234
Team Bath1483327
Herts Mavericks1471622
Celtic Dragons1461719
Team Northumbria1441913
Yorkshire Jets14311010
L'boro Lightning1400140

  • Share:

Most Popular

Features

ANZ ins and outs

ANZ ins and outs

Sky Sports Netball takes you through some of the key players switching sides in the ANZ Championship.

Games gallery

Games gallery

Check out the best pictures from the Netball tournament at the Commonwealth Games in Glasgow.

CWG netball results

CWG netball results

All the Netball results and selected reports from the 2014 Commonwealth Games in Glasgow.