ZEO Netball Superleague Table

Last Updated: 15/04/14 9:47am

  • Share:

NETBALL SUPERLEAGUE TABLE 2014

TEAMPWDLPTS
Surrey Storm14122038
Manchester Thunder14111234
Team Bath1483327
Herts Mavericks1471622
Celtic Dragons1461719
Team Northumbria1441913
Yorkshire Jets14311010
L'boro Lightning1400140

  • Share:

Most Popular

Features

Corrie star added to line-up

Corrie star added to line-up

Brooke Vincent is the latest Coronation Street cast member to sign up for the second Soap Showdown.

Good Week/Bad Week

Good Week/Bad Week

So long is a week in the sporting world, one can rise to fame while another can fall from grace.

Follow us on Twitter

Follow us on Twitter

Follow @SkyNetball on Twitter for all the latest news, views and opinion from the world of netball.