October 2010

Friday 1st October 2010

  • 19:30
     
    Newcastle
    @
    Braehead

Sunday 3rd October 2010

  • 16:00
     
    Dundee
    @
    Sheffield
  • 17:00
     
    Braehead
    @
    Newcastle
  • 17:00
     
    Nottingham
    @
    Belfast
  • 17:30
     
    Cardiff
    @
    Hull
  • 18:00
     
    Coventry
    @
    Edinburgh

Saturday 9th October 2010

  • 19:00
     
    Sheffield
    @
    Nottingham
  • 19:00
     
    Coventry
    @
    Newcastle
  • 19:00
     
    Hull
    @
    Braehead
  • 19:00
     
    Cardiff
    @
    Belfast
  • 19:00
     
    Edinburgh
    @
    Dundee

Sunday 10th October 2010

  • 16:00
     
    Belfast
    @
    Sheffield
  • 18:00
     
    Hull
    @
    Edinburgh
  • 18:00
     
    Dundee
    @
    Cardiff
  • 18:00
     
    Newcastle
    @
    Coventry

Wednesday 13th October 2010

  • 19:30
     
    Hull
    3 - 6
    Sheffield
  • 19:30
     
    Nottingham
    5 - 2
    Braehead

Thursday 14th October 2010

  • 19:30
     
    Dundee
    1 - 2
    Belfast

Saturday 16th October 2010

  • 19:00
     
    Hull
    3 - 5
    Newcastle
  • 19:00
     
    Braehead
    4 - 0
    Sheffield
  • 19:00
     
    Coventry
    7 - 2
    Cardiff
  • 19:00
     
    Dundee
    2 - 12
    Nottingham

Sunday 17th October 2010

  • 18:00
     
    Nottingham
    3 - 2
    Hull
  • 18:00
     
    Newcastle
    1 - 6
    Edinburgh
  • 18:00
     
    Cardiff
    5 - 2
    Coventry
  • 18:30
     
    Belfast
    5 - 3
    Dundee

Friday 22nd October 2010

  • 19:30
     
    Dundee
    @
    Braehead

Saturday 23rd October 2010

  • 19:00
     
    Edinburgh
    @
    Nottingham
  • 19:00
     
    Cardiff
    @
    Newcastle
  • 19:00
     
    Belfast
    @
    Hull
  • 19:00
     
    Coventry
    @
    Sheffield

Sunday 24th October 2010

  • 18:00
     
    Newcastle
    @
    Hull
  • 18:00
     
    Braehead
    @
    Edinburgh
  • 18:00
     
    Belfast
    @
    Coventry
  • 18:00
     
    Sheffield
    @
    Cardiff
  • 18:30
     
    Nottingham
    @
    Dundee

Tuesday 26th October 2010

  • 19:30
     
    Hull
    @
    Belfast

Wednesday 27th October 2010

  • 19:30
     
    Sheffield
    @
    Nottingham
  • 19:30
     
    Newcastle
    @
    Cardiff
  • 19:30
     
    Edinburgh
    @
    Coventry

Thursday 28th October 2010

  • 19:30
     
    Cardiff
    @
    Dundee

Friday 29th October 2010

  • 19:30
     
    Nottingham
    @
    Sheffield

Saturday 30th October 2010

  • 18:00
     
    Sheffield
    @
    Edinburgh
  • 19:00
     
    Belfast
    @
    Newcastle
  • 19:00
     
    Coventry
    @
    Braehead
  • 19:00
     
    Hull
    @
    Cardiff

Sunday 31st October 2010

  • 16:00
     
    Newcastle
    @
    Nottingham
  • 18:00
     
    Cardiff
    @
    Hull
  • 18:00
     
    Sheffield
    @
    Edinburgh
  • 18:00
     
    Dundee
    @
    Coventry