Thursday 16 April 2015 12:56, UK
The SPFL has released the post-split fixtures for the final five matches of the season.
Celtic, who will feature live on Sky Sports four times, have three away trips to Dundee United (April 26), Aberdeeen (May 10) and St Johnstone (May 15).
Ronny Deila's side will also welcome Dundee (May 1) to Parkhead and Inverness CT on the final day of the season.
Their closest challengers in the title race, Aberdeen, also face three away matches, visiting Inverness CT (April 25), Dundee Utd (May 2) and Dundee (May 16).
In addition to the Dons home match against Celtic, St Johnstone will also visit Pittodrie on the final day of the season.
'Relegation battle'
At the other end of the table, bottom side St Mirren also face three away games as they battle to avoid relegation to the Championship.
Trips to Partick Thistle (May 2), Ross County (May 9) and Hamilton (May 23) await, with home ties against Kilmarnock (April 25) and Motherwell (May 16).
Motherwell themselves are in the relegation play-off spot but face just one other away match in addition to their trip to St Mirren when they visit Hamilton (April 24).
Ian Baraclough's side also play Ross County (May 2), Kilmarnock (May 8) and Partick Thistile (May 23) at Fir Park.
Full fixture list:
Friday, April 24:
Hamilton v Motherwell
Saturday, April 25:
St Mirren v Kilmarnock
Ross County v Partick Thistle
Dundee v St Johnstone
Inverness CT v Aberdeen
Sunday, April 26:
Dundee United v Celtic - Live on Sky Sports
Friday, May 1:
Celtic v Dundee - Live on Sky Sports
Saturday, May 2:
Kilmarnock v Hamilton
Motherwell v Ross County
Partick Thistle v St Mirren
Dundee United v Aberdeen
St Johnstone v Inverness CT
Friday, May 8:
Motherwell v Kilmarnock
Saturday, May 9
Hamilton v Partick Thistle
Ross County v St Mirren
Dundee v Inverness CT
St Johnstone v Dundee United
Sunday, May 10:
Aberdeen v Celtic - Live on Sky Sports
Friday, May 15:
St Johnstone v Celtic
Saturday, May 16:
Partick Thistle v Kilmarnock
Ross County v Hamilton
St Mirren v Motherwell
Dundee v Aberdeen
Inverness CT v Dundee United
Saturday, May 23:
Hamilton v St Mirren
Kilmarnock v Ross County
Motherwell v Partick Thistle
Sunday, May 24:
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
Celtic v Inverness CT - Live on Sky Sports
Dundee United v Dundee