Billericay Town
1
1
15:00
Harrow Borough
FT
Canvey Island
1
1
15:00
Hendon
FT
Carshalton Athletic
0
2
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Dover
3
2
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
FT
Harlow Town
0
1
15:00
Hastings United
FT
Heybridge
1
1
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
FT
Horsham
1
2
15:00
Sutton United
FT
Maidstone Utd
0
1
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Margate
0
2
15:00
Hornchurch
FT
Staines Town
2
1
15:00
Dartford
FT
Wealdstone
0
1
15:00
Ramsgate
FT
Boston United
2
2
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Bradford P A
P
P
15:00
Buxton
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Cammell Laird
P
P
15:00
Worksop
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
FC United of Manchester
P
P
15:00
Eastwood Town
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Hednesford
P
P
15:00
Ashton Utd
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Leigh Genesis
2
0
15:00
Frickley
FT
Marine
0
2
15:00
Ilkeston Town
FT
Matlock Town
P
P
15:00
Prescot Cables
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
North Ferriby Utd
1
2
15:00
Kendal Town
FT
Whitby Town
0
0
15:00
Nantwich Town
FT
Witton Albion
1
1
15:00
Ossett Town
FT
Bashley
4
1
15:00
Stourbridge
FT
Bedford Town
2
0
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Brackley Town
2
0
15:00
Cambridge City
FT
Clevedon Town
P
P
15:00
Banbury
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Corby
2
1
15:00
Merthyr Tydfil
FT
Farnborough
2
1
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Halesowen Town
P
P
15:00
Mangotsfield
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Hitchin Town
0
1
15:00
Tiverton Town
FT
Rugby
0
5
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Swindon Supermarine
1
1
15:00
Evesham United
FT
Yate
P
P
15:00
Oxford City
Postponed - Due to waterlogged pitch
AFC Telford United
2
1
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Farsley Celtic
2
3
15:00
Stalybridge
FT
Gateshead
P
P
15:00
Stafford Rangers
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Hucknall
0
2
15:00
Burscough
FT
Hyde
0
0
15:00
Hinckley
FT
Kings Lynn
1
0
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Southport
0
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Tamworth
3
1
15:00
Harrogate Town
FT
Vauxhall Motors
P
P
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Workington
0
1
15:00
Redditch United
FT
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
15:00
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Bishops Stortford
3
2
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Chelmsford
2
0
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Eastleigh
2
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
15:00
Bromley
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
0
0
15:00
Bath City
FT
Hayes & Yeading
2
1
15:00
Thurrock
FT
Maidenhead United
P
P
15:00
Newport County AFC
Postponed
Team Bath
2
0
15:00
St Albans
FT
Welling United
0
0
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Worcester City
P
P
15:00
Fisher Athletic
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Hercules
1
1
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Real Zaragoza
2
2
17:30
Real Sociedad
FT
Athlone
P
P
19:00
Dundalk
Postponed - now being played Fri, Sep 5
Trinidad & Tobago
1
1
22:30
Guatemala
FT
Jamaica
P
P
23:00
Mexico
Postponed
Mexico
3
0
23:00
Jamaica
FT
Mauritius
1
4
12:00
Tanzania
FT
Zambia
P
P
13:00
Togo
Postponed - now being played Wed, Sep 10
Seychelles
1
2
13:30
Burundi
FT
Kenya
1
0
14:00
Namibia
FT
South Africa
0
1
14:00
Nigeria
FT
Sierra Leone
2
1
17:30
Equatorial Guinea
FT
Cape Verde
1
2
18:00
Cameroon
FT
Gambia
3
0
18:00
Liberia
FT
Mauritania
0
1
18:00
Rwanda
FT
Burkina
0
0
19:00
Tunisia
FT
Fiji
2
0
04:00
Vanuatu
FT
New Caledonia
1
3
07:00
New Zealand
FT