Select a Team

Sunday 30th September 2012

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    A Villa
    • D Bent (80)
    1 - 1
    West Brom
    • S Long (51)

Sky Bet Championship

  •  
    13:15
    Sky Bet Ch'ship
    N Forest
    0 - 1
    Derby
    • C Bryson (55)

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Granada
    • G Siqueira (pen 12)
    • G Torje (17)
    2 - 1
    Celta Vigo
    • I Aspas (20)
  •  
    15:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Valladolid
    • A Bueno (10)
    • Manucho (13, 86)
    • Oscar (21, 56)
    • A Rukavina (37)
    6 - 1
    R Vallecano
    • A Dominguez (5)
  •  
    17:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Osasuna
    • E Armenteros (55)
    • R Lamah (82)
    • D Timor (pen 89)
    • Nino (90+3)
    4 - 0
    Levante
  •  
    18:50
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    R Madrid
    • C Ronaldo (pen 23, 44, pen 85)
    • A di Maria (38)
    • Pepe (67)
    5 - 1
    Deportivo
    • Riki (16)
  •  
    20:30
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Espanyol
    0 - 1
    A Madrid
    • R Garcia (30)

FA Women's Super League

  •  
    14:00
    FA WSL
    Bristol Academy
    • L Delrio (12)
    • A James (50)
    2 - 2
    Birmingham Ladies
    • R Williams (3)
    • J Moore (57)
  •  
    16:30
    FA WSL
    Arsenal Ladies
    • L Cunningham (og 17)
    • T Oxtoby (og 33)
    • K Smith (83)
    3 - 2
    Doncaster Rovers Belles
    • A Ogorman (21)
    • L Little (89)

    Arsenal Ladies are Champions

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Frankfurt
    • A Meier (69, 74)
    2 - 1
    Freiburg
    • M Kruse (51)
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Wolfsburg
    0 - 2
    Mainz
    • J Diaz (28)
    • A Szalai (38)

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Valenc'nes
    • G Danic (17)
    • A Le Tallec (35, 64)
    • F Kadir (40)
    4 - 1
    Marseille
    • J Ayew (90+3)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    St Etienne
    0 - 0
    Reims
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lyon
    0 - 2
    Bordeaux
    • B Tremoulinas (66)
    • C Diabate (83)

Italy Serie A

  •  
    11:30
    Serie A
    Udinese
    0 - 0
    Genoa
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Atalanta
    • G Denis (29)
    1 - 5
    Torino
    • R Bianchi (pen 39, 77)
    • A Gazzi (63)
    • A Stevanovic (67)
    • D D'Ambrosio (74)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Bologna
    • T Guarente (20)
    • A Gilardino (41, 62)
    • P Kone (90+6)
    4 - 0
    Catania
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Cagliari
    • M Pinilla (83)
    1 - 2
    Pescara
    • C Terlizzi (51)
    • V Weiss (77)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Lazio
    • Ederson (18)
    • C Ledesma (pen 39)
    2 - 1
    Siena
    • M Paci (90)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Palermo
    • F Miccoli (14, 60, 83)
    • L Giorgi (81)
    4 - 1
    Chievo
    • M Rigoni (28)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Sampdoria
    0 - 1
    Napoli
    • E Cavani (pen 68)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Inter
    • D Milito (pen 18)
    • A Cassano (35)
    2 - 1
    Fiorentina
    • Romulo (41)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    13:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Gornik
    4 - 1
    Sl Wroclaw
  •  
    16:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Lechia Gdansk
    2 - 0
    Lech Poznan

The FA Carlsberg Trophy

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    AZ Alkmaar
    • V Elm (6)
    • J Altidore (25)
    • A Maher (87)
    3 - 3
    RKC
    • T Chevalier (17)
    • F van Mosselveld (28)
    • H Drost (48)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Groningen
    • M De Leeuw (18, 60, 90+4)
    3 - 2
    Roda JC
    • M Fledderus (45)
    • A Affane (79)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Willem II
    0 - 1
    FC Zwolle
    • B van Hintum (47)
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    VVV
    0 - 6
    PSV
    • D Mertens (24, 36, 80)
    • J Locadia (76, 83, 87)

Portuguese Liga

Belgian Jupiler League

  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League
    AA Gent
    2 - 2
    Club Brugge
  •  
    17:00
    Belgian Jupiler League
    KV Kortrijk
    2 - 1
    S Liege

American MLS League

  •  
    00:00
    MLS
    New York Red Bulls
    • M Holgersson (14)
    • K Cooper (28, 89)
    • T Henry (90)
    4 - 1
    Toronto FC
    • R Johnson (7)
  •  
    00:30
    MLS
    Columbus
    • J Arrieta (45, 45+6)
    • M Mirosevic (89)
    3 - 2
    Philadelphia Union
    • D Cruz (pen 66)
    • J McInerney (87)
  •  
    01:30
    MLS
    Houston Dynamo
    • R Clark (78)
    • O Garcia (90)
    2 - 0
    NE Revolution
  •  
    02:00
    MLS
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    0 - 0
    Seattle Sounders FC
  •  
    03:30
    MLS
    Chivas
    0 - 4
    Real Salt Lake
    • A Saborio (9, 13, 66)
    • P Junior (82)
  •  
    03:30
    MLS
    Portland Timbers
    • C Dike (80)
    1 - 1
    D.C. United
    • C Pontius (pen 61)
  •  
    03:30
    MLS
    SJ E'Quakes
    • A Gordon (25)
    • S Lenhart (83, 90+6)
    3 - 3
    FC Dallas
    • B Perez (38, 73)
    • M Hedges (89)

Monday 1st October 2012

American MLS League

  •  
    00:00
    MLS
    Colorado
    • J Castrillon (17)
    1 - 1
    LA Galaxy
    • M Sarvas (11)