Select a Team

Thursday 29th August 2013

FA Women's Super League

Europa League Qualifying

  •  
    16:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Rubin
    • A Prudnikov (34)
    • R Eremenko (51)
    • S Azmoun (85)
    3 - 0
    Molde
  •  
    16:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Spartak Mos
    • A Ozbiliz (2)
    • Y Movsisyan (84)
    2 - 4
    St Gallen
    • G Karanovic (18, 33)
    • R Rodriguez (37)
    • D Janjatovic (89)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dila Gori
    0 - 3
    Rapid Vienna
    • L Schaub (45+2)
    • M Sabitzer (65)
    • B Behrendt (90)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dynamo Kiev
    • J Lens (9)
    • R Bezus (31)
    • D Mbokani (36)
    • B Ideye (pen 53)
    • O Gusev (74)
    5 - 1
    FC Aktobe
    • A Geynrikh (pen 38)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Astra Ploiesti
    • V Gaman (27)
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
    • R Rayo (35)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Nordsjaelland
    0 - 1
    Elfsborg
    • M Beckmann (72)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Stuttgart
    • C Gentner (35)
    • I Traore (76)
    2 - 2
    Rijeka
    • L Benko (30)
    • G Mujanovic (90+5)
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Trabzonspor
    • P Henrique (15, 65)
    • F Malouda (55)
    3 - 1
    FK Kukesi
    • L Popovic (12)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Apoel Nicosia
    • S Aloneftis (53)
    1 - 2
    Z-Waregem
    • H Habibou (13)
    • J Naessens (90)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Sh Tiraspol
    • J Bonfim (60)
    • G Fernando (68)
    2 - 1
    FK Vojvodina
    • Lekovic (90)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    S Liberec
    • D Delarge (24)
    1 - 1
    Udinese
    • A Lazzari (43)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    St Etienne
    0 - 1
    Esbjerg
    • M Bayal Sall (og 74)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Besiktas
    • H Almeida (52)
    • O Ozyakup (55)
    2 - 0
    Tromso
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Petrolul Ploies
    • N Priso (73)
    • H Younes (83)
    2 - 1
    Swansea
    • R Lamah (74)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Thun
    • C Schneuwly (16)
    • M Schneuwly (49)
    • L Zuffi (76)
    3 - 0
    Partizan
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Genk
    • J Vossen (6)
    • K Mbodj (53)
    • A Limbombe (58)
    • F Camus (60, 79)
    5 - 2
    Hafnarfjordur
    • O Pall Snorrason (28)
    • B Sverrisson (49)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Nice
    • D Cvitanich (5)
    1 - 0
    A Limassol
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Skenderbeu
    • A Ribaj (20)
    1 - 0
    C'morets

    Chornomorets win 7-6 on penalties

  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dnipro
    • A Kobakhidze (40)
    • R Zozulya (71)
    2 - 0
    Nomme Kalju
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Frankfurt
    • A Meier (11)
    • T Inui (76)
    2 - 1
    Karabakh-Azersu
    • Reynaldo (59)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Pasching
    • D Sobkova (58)
    1 - 2
    Estoril
    • L Leal (22, 53)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    S Liege
    • P M'Poku (4)
    • I de Camargo (7)
    • G Mujangi Bia (36)
    3 - 1
    Minsk
    • V Kibuk (9)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    VMFD Zalgiris
    0 - 2
    Salzburg
    • K Kampl (61)
    • M Meilinger (75)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Sl Wroclaw
    0 - 5
    Sevilla
    • I Rakitic (23)
    • C Bacca (39, 88)
    • Jairo (72)
    • D Perotti (79)
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Feyenoord
    • G Pelle (8)
    1 - 2
    Kuban
    • I Popov (19)
    • G Bucur (51)
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Fiorentina
    0 - 1
    Grasshoppers
    • N Ben Khalifa (42)

    Fiorentina win on away goals rule

  •  
    20:05
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Tottenham
    • J Defoe (40, 45+2)
    • L Holtby (69)
    3 - 0
    Dynamo Tbilisi
  •  
    20:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Braga
    0 - 2
    P Targu-Jiu
    • A Buleica (16)
    • A Ciucur (118)

    Pandurii Targu-Jiu win 2-0 After Extra Time

  •  
    20:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Real Betis
    • R Castro (19)
    • V Benes (og 29)
    • J Matilla (50)
    • J Molina (59)
    • B Rodriguez (75)
    • X Torres (82)
    6 - 0
    Jablonec