Select a Team

Thursday 24th October 2013

Europa League

  •  
    17:00
    Europa League - Group K
    A Mak'kala
    • N Burmistrov (19)
    1 - 0
    Tromso
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League - Group L
    S Karaganda
    • A Finonchenko (11)
    1 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
    • J Berg Gudmundsson (26)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group J
    A Limassol
    0 - 0
    Lazio
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group G
    Dynamo Kiev
    • A Yarmolenko (35)
    • D Mbokani (59)
    • O Gusev (78)
    3 - 0
    FC Thun
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group G
    Genk
    • J Gorius (20)
    1 - 1
    Rapid Vienna
    • M Sabitzer (82)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group I
    Lyon
    • C Grenier (67)
    1 - 0
    Rijeka
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group L
    PAOK S'nika
    • M Vitor (35)
    • S Ninis (40)
    • D Salpingidis (66)
    3 - 2
    Maccabi Haifa
    • D Ndlovu (14)
    • E Golasa (22)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group I
    Real Betis
    • A Vadillo (50)
    1 - 0
    Vitoria S.C
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group H
    Freiburg
    • V Darida (11)
    1 - 1
    Estoril
    • J Seba (53)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group K
    Sh Tiraspol
    0 - 2
    Tottenham
    • J Vertonghen (12)
    • J Defoe (75)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group H
    S Liberec
    • M Rabusic (20)
    1 - 1
    Sevilla
    • Vitolo (88)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group J
    Trabzonspor
    • M Janko (7)
    • O Adin (83)
    2 - 0
    Leg Warsaw
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group F
    Bordeaux
    • L Sane (24)
    • Henrique (89)
    2 - 1
    Apoel Nicosia
    • E Goncalves (45)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group B
    C'morets
    0 - 1
    Ludogorets
    • H Zlatinski (45)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group B
    Din Zagreb
    0 - 0
    PSV
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group F
    Frankfurt
    • V Kadlec (12)
    • A Meier (53)
    2 - 0
    Mac Tel Avi
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group E
    Fiorentina
    • Joaquin (26)
    • M Santos Ryder (34)
    • J Cuadrado (69)
    3 - 0
    P Targu-Jiu
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group C
    Elfsborg
    • J Jonsson (69)
    1 - 2
    Esbjerg
    • H Henrik Andreasen (6, 66)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group E
    P Ferreira
    0 - 2
    Dnipro
    • R Rotan (83)
    • Y Konoplyanka (86)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group C
    Salzburg
    • J Soriano (53)
    • A Ramalho (85)
    2 - 1
    S Liege
    • G Mujangi Bia (pen 88)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group A
    Swansea
    • Michu (68)
    1 - 1
    Kuban
    • D Cisse (pen 90+4)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group A
    Valencia
    • P Alcacer (12)
    • C Fede (21, 30)
    • R Costa (33)
    • S Canales (71)
    5 - 1
    St Gallen
    • S Nater (74)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group D
    Wigan
    • N Powell (39)
    1 - 1
    Rubin
    • A Prudnikov (15)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group D
    Z-Waregem
    • D de Fauw (13)
    1 - 3
    Maribor
    • M Crnic (21)
    • A Mertelj (34)
    • D Mezga (49)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    15:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    0 - 0
    Ruch Chorzow

American MLS League

  •  
    02:00
    MLS
    Real Salt Lake
    • A Saborio (pen 50)
    • J Plata (53)
    2 - 1
    Chivas
    • J Morales (78)