Select a Team

Sunday 21st April 2013

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    13:30
    Barclays Prem
    Tottenham
    • C Dempsey (75)
    • J Defoe (79)
    • G Bale (82)
    3 - 1
    Man City
    • S Nasri (5)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Liverpool
    • D Sturridge (52)
    • L Suarez (90+7)
    2 - 2
    Chelsea
    • Oscar (26)
    • E Hazard (pen 57)

Scottish Premiership

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Celtic
    • G Hooper (61, 73)
    • J Ledley (66)
    • G Samaras (88)
    4 - 1
    Inverness
    • A Doran (90+2)

    Celtic are Champions

  •  
    16:05
    Scots Prem
    St J'stone
    • S MacLean (6)
    • M Davidson (25)
    2 - 2
    Ross Co
    • R Brittain (pen 15, pen 76)

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Getafe
    0 - 2
    Espanyol
    • J Verdu (37)
    • C Stuani (73)
  •  
    16:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Deportivo
    • B Gama (38)
    1 - 1
    Ath Bilbao
    • F Llorente (44)
  •  
    18:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Osasuna
    0 - 0
    Sociedad
  •  
    20:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Sevilla
    0 - 1
    A Madrid
    • Falcao (76)

FA Women's Super League

  •  
    14:00
    FA WSL
    Birmingham Ladies
    • K Linnett (86)
    1 - 1
    Notts County Ladies
    • J Clarke (63)

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Stuttgart
    • C Gentner (34)
    • V Ibisevic (43)
    2 - 1
    Freiburg
    • I Santini (89)
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Nurnberg
    0 - 1
    Greuther Furth

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Bastia
    • W Khazri (48)
    1 - 2
    Lille
    • L Digne (86)
    • M Basa (90+3)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Nancy
    • P Alo'o (22)
    • B Moukandjo (66, 81)
    3 - 1
    Evian
    • S Khelifa (35)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Reims
    0 - 1
    Valenc'nes
    • G Pujol (58)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Sochaux
    • R Boudebouz (pen 35)
    • C Bakambu (65)
    2 - 2
    Bordeaux
    • Mariano (52)
    • C Diabate (79)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Toulouse
    0 - 1
    Lorient
    • J Aliadiere (78)
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    PSG
    • J Menez (11)
    • Z Ibrahimovic (pen 66)
    • C Chantome (89)
    3 - 0
    Nice

Italy Serie A

  •  
    11:30
    Serie A
    Inter
    • T Rocchi (83)
    1 - 0
    Parma
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Bologna
    • A Gilardino (25)
    1 - 1
    Sampdoria
    • G Sansone (60)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Catania
    • P Barrientos (70)
    1 - 1
    Palermo
    • J Ilicic (90+6)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Fiorentina
    • J Cuadrado (9)
    • A Aquilani (17)
    • A Ljajic (34)
    • Romulo (87)
    4 - 3
    Torino
    • Barreto (45)
    • M Santana (57)
    • A Cerci (78)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Napoli
    • D Astori (og 49)
    • E Cavani (65)
    • L Insigne (90+5)
    3 - 2
    Cagliari
    • V Ibarbo (19)
    • M Sau (72)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Roma
    • M Destro (52)
    1 - 1
    Pescara
    • G Caprari (15)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Siena
    0 - 1
    Chievo
    • S Pellissier (45)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Juventus
    • A Vidal (pen 58)
    1 - 0
    AC Milan

Airtricity Premiership

  •  
    15:00
    Airtricity Premiership
    Bray Wanderers
    Live
    Limerick

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    13:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Sl Wroclaw
    1 - 1
    Lechia Gdansk
  •  
    16:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Lech Poznan
    3 - 1
    Zagebie Lubin

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    VVV
    • N Roseler (19)
    • U Nwofor (24)
    2 - 2
    Twente
    • R Bengtsson (59)
    • L Castaignos (60)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Utrecht
    • M van der Hoorn (15)
    • J Toornstra (19)
    • E Duplan (75)
    3 - 0
    NAC
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    NEC
    • L George (50)
    1 - 3
    FC Zwolle
    • Y Mokhtar (19)
    • F Benson (24)
    • M Klich (86)
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Feyenoord
    • G Pelle (pen 40)
    • L Immers (51)
    2 - 0
    Vitesse A

Portuguese Liga

  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Beira Mar
    • P Yazalde (60)
    1 - 0
    Gil Vicente
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Nacional
    • F Claudemir (pen 62)
    • Candeias (71)
    2 - 1
    Maritimo
    • H Suk (51)
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    V. Setubal
    • P Tavares (pen 63)
    1 - 0
    Estoril
  •  
    20:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Benfica
    • E Salvio (37)
    • R Lima (76)
    2 - 0
    Sporting

Ryman Football League Premier Division

  •  
    15:00
    Ryman Premier Division
    Leiston
    0 - 2
    Whitehawk

American MLS League

  •  
    00:00
    MLS
    New York Red Bulls
    • D McCarty (5)
    • F Espindola (10)
    • T Henry (83)
    • J Steele (90)
    4 - 1
    NE Revolution
    • B Barklage (og 6)
  •  
    01:30
    MLS
    Chicago
    • J Larentowitcz (84)
    1 - 0
    Columbus
  •  
    01:30
    MLS
    FC Dallas
    • B Rusin (og 31)
    • B Perez (51)
    2 - 0
    Vancouver Whitecaps
  •  
    02:00
    MLS
    Real Salt Lake
    • J Morales (54)
    1 - 0
    Chivas
  •  
    03:30
    MLS
    LA Galaxy
    • M Sarvas (28)
    • L Donovan (75)
    2 - 0
    Sporting KC
  •  
    22:00
    MLS
    D.C. United
    • P Kitchen (18)
    • L Pajoy (49)
    2 - 3
    Philadelphia Union
    • J McInerney (8, 27)
    • C Casey (12)