Select a Team

Sunday 20th January 2013

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    13:30
    Barclays Prem
    Chelsea
    • J Mata (6)
    • F Lampard (pen 16)
    2 - 1
    Arsenal
    • T Walcott (58)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Tottenham
    • C Dempsey (90+3)
    1 - 1
    Man Utd
    • R van Persie (25)

Scottish Premiership

  •  
    14:15
    Scots Prem
    Motherwell
    • M Higdon (8, 20, 69)
    3 - 2
    St J'stone
    • N Hasselbaink (77)
    • L Craig (79)

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Osasuna
    • K Sola (26)
    • Nino (61)
    2 - 1
    Deportivo
    • J Camunas (90+2)
  •  
    16:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Valladolid
    • J Guerra (12)
    • Oscar (74)
    2 - 0
    Zaragoza
  •  
    18:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    A Madrid
    • A Lopez (32)
    • Koke (61)
    2 - 0
    Levante
  •  
    20:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Valencia
    0 - 5
    R Madrid
    • G Higuain (9)
    • A di Maria (34, 45)
    • C Ronaldo (36, 41)

International Match

Scottish League Two

  •  
    12:00
    Scots Two
    Peterhead
    0 - 1
    Rangers
    • F Sandaza (30)

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Nurnberg
    • T Pekhart (76)
    1 - 1
    Hamburg
    • A Rudnevs (71)
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    F Dusseldorf
    • S Reisinger (74, 90+2)
    2 - 3
    FC Augsburg
    • S Molders (41, 72)
    • J Koo (45)

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Bastia
    0 - 2
    Rennes
    • R Alessandrini (34)
    • M Erdinc (62)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lille
    0 - 2
    Nice
    • N Maupay (86)
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    Bordeaux
    0 - 1
    PSG
    • Z Ibrahimovic (44)

Italy Serie A

  •  
    11:30
    Serie A
    Fiorentina
    • F Roncaglia (34)
    1 - 1
    Napoli
    • E Cavani (43)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    AC Milan
    • G Pazzini (65, 83)
    2 - 1
    Bologna
    • P Mexes (og 85)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Atalanta
    • G Stendardo (58)
    1 - 1
    Cagliari
    • M Canini (og 3)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Chievo
    • A Paloschi (57)
    1 - 1
    Parma
    • I Belfodil (41)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Genoa
    0 - 2
    Catania
    • G Bergessio (5)
    • P Barrientos (87)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Pescara
    0 - 2
    Torino
    • M Santana (5)
    • A Cerci (42)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Siena
    • E Bogdani (72)
    1 - 0
    Sampdoria
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Roma
    • F Totti (pen 23)
    1 - 1
    Inter
    • R Palacio (45)

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Groningen
    0 - 2
    Utrecht
    • A Gerndt (pen 56)
    • M van der Hoorn (66)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Ajax
    • V Fischer (8, 41)
    • S de Jong (63)
    3 - 0
    Feyenoord
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Willem II
    • H Mulder (80)
    1 - 1
    Den Haag
    • K Jansen (21)
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Roda JC
    • S Malki (2)
    • M Lebedynski (69)
    2 - 0
    NEC

Portuguese Liga

  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Estoril
    • L Leal (17)
    1 - 2
    Gil Vicente
    • C Claudio (pen 29)
    • L Luis Carlos (85)
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Maritimo
    • Adilson (9)
    1 - 0
    SC Olhanense
  •  
    18:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Braga
    • Mossoro (2)
    • Custodio (45)
    • R Amorim (56)
    • R Micael (89)
    4 - 1
    V. Setubal
    • J Sousa (88)
  •  
    20:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Rio Ave
    • A Hassan (69)
    1 - 3
    Vitoria S.C
    • A Balde (60, 90)
    • T Rodrigues (pen 75)

Africa Cup of Nations

  •  
    15:00
    Africa Cup of Nations - Group B
    Ghana
    • E Agyemang-Badu (40)
    • K Asamoah (49)
    2 - 2
    DR Congo
    • T Mputu (53)
    • D Mbokani (pen 69)
  •  
    18:00
    Africa Cup of Nations - Group B
    Mali
    • S Keita (84)
    1 - 0
    Niger