Select a Team

Sunday 19th May 2013

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Chelsea
    • J Mata (7)
    • F Torres (76)
    2 - 1
    Everton
    • S Naismith (14)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Liverpool
    • P Coutinho (23)
    1 - 0
    QPR
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Man City
    • J Rodwell (29, 59)
    2 - 3
    Norwich
    • A Pilkington (26)
    • G Holt (54)
    • J Howson (65)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Newcastle
    0 - 1
    Arsenal
    • L Koscielny (52)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Southampton
    • R Lambert (57)
    1 - 1
    Stoke City
    • P Crouch (47)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Swansea
    0 - 3
    Fulham
    • A Kacaniklic (22)
    • D Berbatov (77)
    • U Emanuelson (90+3)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Tottenham
    • G Bale (90)
    1 - 0
    Sunderland
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    West Brom
    • J Morrison (40)
    • R Lukaku (50, 81, 86)
    • Y Mulumbu (81)
    5 - 5
    Man Utd
    • S Kagawa (6)
    • J Olsson (og 9)
    • A Buttner (30)
    • R van Persie (53)
    • J Hernandez (63)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    West Ham
    • K Nolan (23, 79, 87)
    • R Vaz Te (34)
    4 - 2
    Reading
    • G McCleary (53)
    • A Le Fondre (55)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Wigan
    • E Boyce (21)
    • N Baker (og 45+3)
    2 - 2
    A Villa
    • D Bent (5)
    • R Vlaar (61)

Sky Bet League 1

  •  
    13:30
    Sky Bet League 1 - Play-Offs Final
    Brentford
    • H Dean (51)
    1 - 2
    Yeovil
    • P Madden (6)
    • D Burn (42)

Scottish Premiership

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Dundee Utd
    0 - 4
    Celtic
    • K Commons (11)
    • G Samaras (17, 27)
    • A Stokes (85)
  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Ross Co
    • A Hainault (44)
    1 - 0
    Inverness
  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    St J'stone
    • L Craig (36)
    • N Hasselbaink (47)
    2 - 0
    Motherwell

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Levante
    • R Acquafresca (52)
    • V Iborra (86)
    2 - 3
    R Vallecano
    • Piti (21, pen 72)
    • F Vazquez (56)
  •  
    16:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Deportivo
    • B Gama (50)
    • N Oliveira (90+1)
    2 - 0
    Espanyol
  •  
    18:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Zaragoza
    • H Postiga (14)
    1 - 2
    Ath Bilbao
    • F Llorente (80)
    • I Gomez (90+2)
  •  
    20:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Barcelona
    • Pedro (21)
    • H Marc Valiente (og 42)
    2 - 1
    Valladolid
    • V Perez (pen 89)

Scottish Championship

  •  
    16:05
    Scots Champ - Play-Offs Final
    Dunf'mline
    • A Smith (72)
    1 - 0
    Alloa

Scottish League One

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One - PO Final
    Peterhead
    0 - 1
    East Fife
    • D Muir (48)

FA Women's Super League

French Ligue 1

  •  
    14:05
    French Ligue 1
    Nice
    • D Cvitanich (pen 48)
    1 - 1
    Lyon
    • C Grenier (77)

Italy Serie A

  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Atalanta
    • G Stendardo (9)
    • L Giorgi (85)
    2 - 2
    Chievo
    • C Thereau (77, 90+4)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Bologna
    0 - 0
    Genoa
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Cagliari
    • D Dessena (76)
    1 - 0
    Lazio
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Inter
    • J Jesus (13)
    • T Rocchi (64)
    2 - 5
    Udinese
    • G Pinzi (2)
    • M Domizzi (11)
    • A Di Natale (41)
    • G Silva (53)
    • L Muriel (67)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Palermo
    • F Miccoli (76)
    1 - 3
    Parma
    • M Gobbi (39)
    • J Valdes (42)
    • I Belfodil (45+2)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Pescara
    • M Vittiglio (77)
    1 - 5
    Fiorentina
    • A Ljajic (17, 25, 60)
    • M Fernandez (29)
    • S Jovetic (55)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Roma
    • Marquinho (48)
    • M Destro (59)
    2 - 1
    Napoli
    • E Cavani (85)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Siena
    • C Terzi (26)
    1 - 2
    AC Milan
    • M Balotelli (pen 85)
    • P Mexes (88)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Torino
    • A Cerci (54)
    • R Bianchi (84)
    2 - 2
    Catania
    • S Almiron (26)
    • G Bergessio (63)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    13:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    GKS Belchatow
    3 - 2
    Zagebie Lubin
  •  
    16:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Korona Kielce
    5 - 0
    Jagiellonia Bialystock

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie - Play-offs
    Twente
    • E Braafheid (13)
    • F Gutierrez (84)
    • N Chadli (90+2)
    3 - 2
    Groningen
    • E Braafheid (og 24)
    • A Kirm (27)
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie - Play-offs
    Utrecht
    • J Toornstra (10, 83)
    2 - 1
    Heerenveen
    • M Uth (90)

Portuguese Liga

  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    Beira Mar
    • R Ribeiro (71)
    1 - 4
    Sporting
    • A Sebastian Perruchet Silva (pen 22, 90)
    • R van Wolfswinkel (29, 30)

    Beira Mar are relegated

  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    Benfica
    • O Cardozo (51)
    • R Lima (81, pen 90+4)
    3 - 1
    Moreirense
    • Vinicius (44)

    Moreirense are relegated

  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    Gil Vicente
    • C Sandro (26)
    1 - 3
    Estoril
    • S Vitoria (56, pen 68)
    • L Leal (75)
  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    Nacional
    • Candeias (41)
    • L Keita (64)
    2 - 1
    Academica
    • Edinho (pen 49)
  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    P Ferreira
    0 - 2
    FC Porto
    • L Gonzalez (pen 24)
    • J Martinez (53)

    FC Porto are Champions

  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    SC Olhanense
    0 - 0
    Maritimo
  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    V. Setubal
    0 - 1
    Braga
    • Z Luis (33)
  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    Vitoria S.C
    0 - 1
    Rio Ave
    • B Braga (52)

Belgian Jupiler League

  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League - UEFA Cup Play-Offs
    Anderlecht
    1 - 1
    Z-Waregem
  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League - UEFA Cup Play-Offs
    Club Brugge
    1 - 0
    Genk
  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League - UEFA Cup Play-Offs
    S Liege
    4 - 3
    Lokeren

American MLS League

  •  
    00:00
    MLS
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    • d Silva Camilo (25)
    • G Koffie (55)
    2 - 2
    Portland Timbers
    • W Johnson (pen 53)
    • J Adolfo Valencia (85)
  •  
    00:30
    MLS
    Philadelphia Union
    • J McInerney (4)
    1 - 0
    Chicago
  •  
    01:30
    MLS
    Houston Dynamo
    0 - 2
    NE Revolution
    • D Fagundez (52)
    • R Clark (og 86)
  •  
    03:30
    MLS
    SJ E'Quakes
    • M Chavez (79)
    1 - 1
    Colorado
    • N Sturgis (27)
  •  
    03:30
    MLS
    Seattle Sounders FC
    • E Johnson (17, 63)
    • L Neagle (32)
    • O Martins (84)
    4 - 2
    FC Dallas
    • K Cooper (55)
    • Michel (62)
  •  
    18:00
    MLS
    New York Red Bulls
    • T Cahill (90)
    1 - 0
    LA Galaxy
  •  
    22:00
    MLS
    D.C. United
    • K Porter (66)
    1 - 1
    Sporting KC
    • E White (og 62)