Select a Team

Sunday 18th November 2012

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Fulham
    • M Petric (62)
    1 - 3
    Sunderland
    • S Fletcher (50)
    • C Cuellar (65)
    • S Sessegnon (70)

Sky Bet Championship

  •  
    13:15
    Sky Bet Ch'ship
    Millwall
    • C Wood (85)
    1 - 0
    Leeds

Scottish Premiership

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Inverness
    • R Foran (47)
    1 - 5
    Motherwell
    • M Higdon (18)
    • J Murphy (21)
    • A Cummins (52)
    • H Ojamaa (72)
    • O Daley (89)

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Deportivo
    0 - 2
    Levante
    • O Martins (40)
    • J Barkero (82)
  •  
    15:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Celta Vigo
    • C Park (56)
    1 - 1
    Mallorca
    • T Hemed (22)
  •  
    16:50
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Getafe
    • Alexis (74)
    • A Lafita (78)
    2 - 1
    Valladolid
    • Oscar (45)
  •  
    18:45
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Granada
    0 - 1
    A Madrid
    • A Turan (61)
  •  
    20:30
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Sevilla
    • J Antonio Reyes (1, 33)
    • F Fazio (5, 43)
    • I Rakitic (90+1)
    5 - 1
    Real Betis
    • R Castro (66)

Skrill Premier

  •  
    13:00
    Skrill Premier
    Mansfield
    • B Hutchinson (8)
    • M Green (85)
    2 - 2
    Luton Town
    • A Gray (26, 67)

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    W Bremen
    • N Petersen (52)
    • K De Bruyne (83)
    2 - 1
    F Dusseldorf
    • J Langeneke (pen 11)
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Hoffenheim
    • E Derdiyok (89)
    1 - 3
    Wolfsburg
    • M Hasebe (8)
    • B Dost (25)
    • Naldo (79)

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lyon
    • A Weber (og 45)
    • B Gomis (74)
    • L Lopez (90)
    3 - 0
    Reims
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Nice
    • D Cvitanich (61)
    1 - 0
    Toulouse
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    Bordeaux
    • Y Gouffran (54)
    1 - 0
    Marseille

Italy Serie A

  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Bologna
    • A Gilardino (23)
    • M Gabbiadini (pen 45)
    • A Diamanti (pen 49)
    3 - 0
    Palermo
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Catania
    • S Almiron (52, 86)
    2 - 1
    Chievo
    • M Andreolli (90+2)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Fiorentina
    • Gonzalo (6)
    • A Aquilani (43, 45+3)
    • L Toni (50)
    4 - 1
    Atalanta
    • G Bonaventura (33)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Inter
    • R Palacio (11)
    • D Astori (og 83)
    2 - 2
    Cagliari
    • M Sau (44, 67)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Siena
    • F Valiani (32)
    1 - 0
    Pescara
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Udinese
    • A Di Natale (10)
    • R Pereyra (51)
    2 - 2
    Parma
    • M Marchionni (47)
    • R Palladino (90)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Sampdoria
    • A Poli (17)
    • C Bovo (og 37)
    • M Icardi (89)
    3 - 1
    Genoa
    • C Immobile (74)

Corbett Sports Welsh Premier League

  •  
    14:30
    Welsh Premier
    Bala Town
    • S Jones (12)
    • M Connolly (24, 79)
    3 - 2
    Afan Lido
    • C Hartland (17)
    • L Hartshorn (45)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    13:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Lech Poznan
    1 - 3
    Leg Warsaw
    • J Wawrzyniak (15)
  •  
    16:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Wisla Krakow
    1 - 0
    Sl Wroclaw

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Vitesse A
    • W Bony (12, 81)
    • G Kashia (48)
    • M Havenaar (88)
    4 - 1
    NEC
    • M Platje (4)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Utrecht
    • J Mulenga (18)
    1 - 1
    Twente
    • W Janssen (3)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Feyenoord
    • L Immers (34)
    • G Pelle (55, 61)
    3 - 0
    Willem II
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    H Almelo
    • L Duarte (16, 38)
    • W Overtoom (pen 59)
    • G Castillion (70)
    • S Armenteros (77)
    5 - 1
    Roda JC
    • S Malki (35)

Belgian Jupiler League

  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Z-Waregem
    0 - 0
    S Liege
  •  
    17:00
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Anderlecht
    1 - 0
    KV Kortrijk
  •  
    19:30
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Lokeren
    1 - 0
    Germinal

Skrill North

  •  
    15:00
    Skrill North
    Gloucester
    0 - 1
    Chester
    • N Jarman (65)

American MLS League

  •  
    21:00
    MLS - Conf Final
    D.C. United
    • B Boskovic (84)
    1 - 1
    Houston Dynamo
    • O Garcia (35)