Select a Team

Tuesday 15th January 2013

The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser

  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    Birmingham
    • W Elliott (36)
    1 - 2
    Leeds
    • R McCormack (70)
    • E Diouf (pen 76)
  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    Bournemth
    0 - 1
    Wigan
    • M Boselli (18)
  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    Brentford
    • P Hayes (26)
    • C Donaldson (76)
    2 - 1
    Southend
    • B Corr (69)
  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    Leyton Or
    • D Cox (87)
    1 - 2
    Hull City
    • N Proschwitz (41)
    • T Cairney (117)

    After Extra Time

  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    MK Dons
    • S Williams (pen 28)
    • D Bowditch (75)
    2 - 0
    Sheff Wed
  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    Stoke City
    • K Jones (69)
    • J Walters (95, 110)
    • C Jerome (120)
    4 - 1
    C Palace
    • G Murray (pen 87)

    After Extra Time

  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    Sunderland
    0 - 2
    Bolton
    • M Sordell (pen 64, 73)
  •  
    20:00
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    Blackpool
    • N Delfouneso (82)
    1 - 2
    Fulham
    • K Richardson (90+4)
    • B Hangeland (116)

    After Extra Time

  •  
    20:00
    The FA Cup - 3rd Rnd
    West Brom
    0 - 1
    QPR
    • J Bothroyd (75)

Sky Bet League 2

  •  
    20:00
    Sky Bet League 2
    Torquay
    • R Howe (pen 15)
    1 - 1
    Exeter
    • A Gow (pen 85)

Spanish Copa del Rey

  •  
    20:00
    Copa del Rey - Quarter Final
    R Madrid
    • K Benzema (38)
    • A Guardado (og 74)
    2 - 0
    Valencia

Johnstone's Paint Trophy

  •  
    19:30
    Johnstone's Paint - Northern SF
    Crewe
    • N Doyle (og 44)
    • M Clayton (77)
    • B Inman (89)
    • C Aneke (90+2)
    4 - 1
    Bradford
    • K Reid (18)

Skrill Premier

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Telford
    0 - 0
    Luton Town
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Cambridge Utd
    • M Gash (88)
    1 - 3
    Nuneaton
    • J Armson (14, 60)
    • A Brown (64)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Dartford
    • J Wallis (14)
    • L Noble (82)
    2 - 0
    Macc'field
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Stockport
    • A Meaney (81)
    1 - 3
    Mansfield
    • C Daniel (38)
    • L Stevenson (40)
    • M Green (pen 45+4)

Danske Bank Irish Premiership

  • 19:45
    Danske Bank Prem
    Donegal Celtic
    0 - 1
    Cliftonville
    • S Garrett (38)
  • 19:45
    Danske Bank Prem
    Dungannon
    • M Hazley (6, 43)
    2 - 1
    Glenavon
    • M Farren (42)
  • 19:45
    Danske Bank Prem
    Glentoran
    • J Hill (pen 64)
    1 - 2
    Ballymena
    • A Teggart (pen 18)
    • T Kane (90)
  • 20:00
    Danske Bank Prem
    Coleraine
    • D Scullion (90)
    1 - 5
    Ballinamallard
    • J McCartney (pen 27)
    • D Ogilby (og 57)
    • C Curran (62, 86)
    • R Campbell (73)

Ryman Football League Premier Division

  •  
    19:45
    Ryman Premier Division
    Canvey Island
    0 - 1
    Bury Town
    • J Sands (25)
  •  
    19:45
    Ryman Premier Division
    Cray Wanderers
    • L Bremner (19)
    1 - 3
    Bognor Regis To
    • A Robinson (14)
    • J Craine (43)
    • H Whyte (76)

The Calor League Premier Divison

  •  
    19:45
    The Calor League Prem
    AFC Totton
    • R Gillespie (26, 42)
    • J Whisken (60)
    • J Chiedozie (73)
    4 - 0
    Kettering
  •  
    19:45
    The Calor League Prem
    Banbury
    • N Sherriff (83)
    1 - 3
    Arlesey
    • J Hatch (12)
    • C Dillon (45)
    • D Roberts (50)
  •  
    19:45
    The Calor League Prem
    Gosport Borough
    0 - 0
    Frome Town
  •  
    19:45
    The Calor League Prem
    Weymouth
    0 - 4
    Leamington
    • R Batchelor (63)
    • L Moore (65, 86)
    • S Moore (76)

Skrill South

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Bath City
    0 - 2
    Bromley
    • L Theophanous (39)
    • P Joseph-Dubois (57)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Dorchester
    • A Nicholls (18)
    1 - 0
    Dover
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Salisbury
    • C McPhee (8, 28)
    • T Lewis (67)
    • J White (90)
    4 - 3
    Truro City
    • B Hayles (45)
    • K Moore (48)
    • M Watts (70)

Coppa Italia

  •  
    20:00
    Coppa Italia - Semi-Final
    Inter
    • F Guarin (35)
    • R Palacio (78)
    • A Ranocchia (121)
    3 - 2
    Bologna
    • A Diamanti (81)
    • M Gabbiadini (85)