Select a Team

Sunday 14th April 2013

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    12:00
    Barclays Prem
    Newcastle
    0 - 3
    S'land
    • S Sessegnon (27)
    • A Johnson (74)
    • D Vaughan (82)
  •  
    14:05
    Barclays Prem
    Stoke
    0 - 2
    Man Utd
    • M Carrick (4)
    • R van Persie (pen 66)

The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser

  •  
    16:00
    The FA Cup - Semi-Final
    Chelsea
    • D Ba (66)
    1 - 2
    Man City
    • S Nasri (35)
    • S Aguero (47)

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    R Vallecano
    0 - 2
    Sociedad
    • I Agirretxe (6, 14)
  •  
    16:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    A Madrid
    • D Costa (4)
    • Falcao (27, 47)
    • R Garcia (63)
    • F Luis (70)
    5 - 0
    Granada
  •  
    18:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Zaragoza
    0 - 3
    Barcelona
    • Thiago (20)
    • C Tello (39, 53)
  •  
    20:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Ath Bilbao
    0 - 3
    R Madrid
    • C Ronaldo (2, 69)
    • G Higuain (76)

Scottish Cup

  •  
    12:45
    Scottish Cup - Semi-Final
    Dundee Utd
    • G Mackay-Steven (24)
    • J Daly (30, 71)
    3 - 4
    Celtic
    • K Commons (2, 60)
    • V Wanyama (31)
    • A Stokes (104)

    After Extra Time

FA Women's Super League

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Stuttgart
    • A Dominguez (og 29)
    • C Gentner (35)
    2 - 0
    M'gladbach
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    FC Augsburg
    • D Ji (28, 56)
    2 - 0
    Frankfurt

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Nice
    • M Traore (52)
    • D Digard (60)
    • D Cvitanich (84)
    3 - 0
    Sochaux
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lyon
    • C Grenier (9)
    • B Kone (50)
    • B Gomis (64)
    3 - 1
    Toulouse
    • W Ben Yedder (29)
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lille
    0 - 0
    Marseille

Italy Serie A

  •  
    11:30
    Serie A
    Palermo
    • J Ilicic (5)
    1 - 1
    Bologna
    • M Gabbiadini (18)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Cagliari
    • M Pinilla (pen 64, 77)
    2 - 0
    Inter
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Chievo
    0 - 0
    Catania
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Genoa
    • Matuzalem (81)
    1 - 1
    Sampdoria
    • Eder (29)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Parma
    0 - 3
    Udinese
    • L Muriel (13, 44)
    • R Pereyra (63)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Torino
    • R Bianchi (32)
    1 - 2
    Roma
    • D Osvaldo (23)
    • E Lamela (61)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    AC Milan
    • M Flamini (31)
    1 - 1
    Napoli
    • G Pandev (34)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    13:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Gornik
    0 - 1
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
  •  
    16:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Lechia Gdansk
    2 - 3
    Jagiellonia Bialystock

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Heerenveen
    • Y El Ghanassy (54, 56)
    • A Finnbogason (pen 85)
    3 - 2
    Willem II
    • R Ippel (13)
    • A Joachim (81)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    AZ Alkmaar
    • J Altidore (pen 29, pen 35, 38)
    • M van der Hoorn (og 45)
    • M Henriksen (62)
    • A Johannsson (90)
    6 - 0
    Utrecht
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    RKC
    • S Duits (56)
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
    • G Pelle (pen 14)
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    PSV
    • J Lens (44, 70)
    2 - 3
    Ajax
    • K Sigthorsson (34)
    • C Eriksen (53)
    • D Boerrigter (78)

Belgian Jupiler League

The Calor League Premier Divison

  •  
    15:00
    The Calor League Prem
    Kettering
    • N Hicks (41)
    • R Farkins (og 45)
    • Sandercombe (og 79)
    3 - 1
    Bideford
    • M Hockley (36)

American MLS League