Select a Team

Sunday 11th November 2012

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    13:30
    Barclays Prem
    Man City
    • S Aguero (65)
    • E Dzeko (88)
    2 - 1
    Tottenham
    • S Caulker (21)
  •  
    15:00
    Barclays Prem
    Newcastle
    0 - 1
    West Ham
    • K Nolan (37)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Chelsea
    • J Terry (20)
    1 - 1
    Liverpool
    • L Suarez (73)

Sky Bet Championship

  •  
    15:00
    Sky Bet Ch'ship
    Bristol C
    0 - 2
    Charlton
    • D Haynes (20)
    • M Morrison (56)

Scottish Premiership

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Hibernian
    • L Griffiths (19)
    • E Doyle (51)
    2 - 1
    Dundee Utd
    • G Mackay-Steven (53)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Celtic
    • T Watt (51)
    1 - 1
    St J'stone
    • N Hasselbaink (77)

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Valladolid
    • V Perez (pen 65)
    1 - 1
    Valencia
    • A Cissokho (15)
  •  
    15:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Ath Bilbao
    • O de Marcos (27)
    • M Susaeta (45+1)
    2 - 1
    Sevilla
    • A Negredo (pen 78)
  •  
    16:50
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Mallorca
    • M Pereira (55)
    • Victor (pen 59)
    2 - 4
    Barcelona
    • Xavi (28)
    • L Messi (44, 70)
    • C Tello (45)
  •  
    18:45
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    A Madrid
    • A Lopez (24)
    • A Turan (43)
    2 - 0
    Getafe
  •  
    20:30
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Levante
    • Angel (62)
    1 - 2
    R Madrid
    • C Ronaldo (21)
    • A Morata (84)

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Wolfsburg
    • Diego (5, 17)
    • B Dost (34)
    3 - 1
    Leverkusen
    • S Kiessling (90+2)
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Greuther Furth
    • B Nehrig (pen 11)
    • E Prib (44)
    2 - 4
    M'gladbach
    • O Wendt (23)
    • M Stranzl (52)
    • P Herrmann (58)
    • T Marx (pen 90+3)
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Stuttgart
    • C Gentner (21)
    • V Ibisevic (pen 37)
    2 - 4
    Hannover
    • A Sobiech (57)
    • J Schlaudraff (pen 65)
    • M Abdellaoue (68, pen 73)

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Marseille
    • A Ayew (41)
    • M Valbuena (69)
    2 - 2
    Nice
    • D Cvitanich (52)
    • F Abriel (90)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lorient
    0 - 4
    Bordeaux
    • Jussie (20)
    • L Obraniak (34)
    • H Saivet (54)
    • Y Gouffran (59)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Sochaux
    • S Privat (72)
    1 - 1
    Lyon
    • M Gonalons (24)
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    Montpellier
    • R Cabella (61)
    1 - 1
    PSG
    • Maxwell (39)

Italy Serie A

  •  
    11:30
    Serie A
    Palermo
    • P Dybala (53, 72)
    2 - 0
    Sampdoria
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    AC Milan
    • G Pazzini (60)
    1 - 3
    Fiorentina
    • A Aquilani (11)
    • B Valero (39)
    • M El Hamdaoui (88)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Chievo
    • M Andreolli (39)
    • A Paloschi (pen 90)
    2 - 2
    Udinese
    • G Angella (43, 90+2)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Genoa
    • C Immobile (24)
    • A Bertolacci (56)
    2 - 4
    Napoli
    • G Mesto (55)
    • E Cavani (80)
    • L Insigne (90+5)
    • M Hamsik (90)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Lazio
    • A Candreva (36)
    • M Klose (44)
    • S Mauri (48)
    3 - 2
    Roma
    • E Lamela (10)
    • M Pjanic (87)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Parma
    0 - 0
    Siena
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Torino
    • D D'Ambrosio (66)
    1 - 0
    Bologna
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Atalanta
    • G Bonaventura (10)
    • G Denis (61, pen 68)
    3 - 2
    Inter
    • F Guarin (57)
    • R Palacio (85)

Corbett Sports Welsh Premier League

  •  
    14:30
    Welsh Premier
    Llanelli
    • M Rose (33)
    1 - 6
    Connah's Quay
    • R Healey (9, 21, 41)
    • J Petrie (25, 39, 90)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    13:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Gornik
    0 - 2
    Zagebie Lubin
  •  
    16:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Korona Kielce
    1 - 1
    Wisla Krakow

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Vitesse A
    0 - 0
    Twente
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    FC Zwolle
    • D Avdic (82)
    • J Drost (84)
    2 - 4
    Ajax
    • T Alderweireld (13)
    • V Fischer (33, 49)
    • S de Jong (77)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Feyenoord
    • G Pelle (2, 26)
    • L Immers (36)
    • J Clasie (55)
    • D Janmaat (74)
    5 - 2
    Roda JC
    • S Malki (13)
    • B Biemans (41)
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    PSV
    • L Narsingh (24)
    • D Mertens (53)
    • G Wijnaldum (63)
    • T Matavz (84, 87)
    5 - 1
    Heerenveen
    • D de Ridder (7)

Portuguese Liga

  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Estoril
    • N Jefferson (45)
    • L Leal (64)
    2 - 0
    Moreirense
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    SC Olhanense
    • L Abdi (31)
    1 - 0
    Beira Mar
  •  
    18:00
    Portuguese Liga
    FC Porto
    • J Rodriguez (51)
    • J Moutinho (63)
    2 - 1
    Academica
    • W Eduardo (80)
  •  
    19:30
    Portuguese Liga
    Rio Ave
    0 - 1
    Benfica
    • R Lima (45+3)
  •  
    20:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Sporting
    • R van Wolfswinkel (5)
    1 - 0
    Braga

Belgian Jupiler League

  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Anderlecht
    6 - 1
    Club Brugge
  •  
    17:00
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Genk
    5 - 1
    Mons

American MLS League

  •  
    21:00
    MLS - Conf Final
    Houston Dynamo
    • A Hainault (53)
    • W Bruin (69)
    • K Sarkodie (82)
    3 - 1
    D.C. United
    • N DeLeon (29)