Select a Team

Saturday 11th May 2013

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    12:45
    Barclays Prem
    A Villa
    • C Benteke (15)
    1 - 2
    Chelsea
    • F Lampard (61, 88)

The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser

  •  
    17:15
    The FA Cup - Final
    Man City
    0 - 1
    Wigan
    • B Watson (90+1)

Scottish Premiership

  •  
    12:15
    Scots Prem
    Celtic
    • J Ledley (2)
    • C Mulgrew (36)
    • J Forrest (52)
    • F Wright (og 90+1)
    4 - 0
    St J'stone
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Dundee
    • R Conroy (19)
    • M Stewart (83)
    2 - 3
    Kilmarnock
    • R McKenzie (4)
    • C Johnston (58)
    • S Clingan (73)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Inverness
    • A Doran (42)
    1 - 2
    Dundee Utd
    • R Dow (50)
    • G Mackay-Steven (90+1)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    St Mirren
    0 - 0
    Aberdeen

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    15:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Ath Bilbao
    • A Aduriz (8)
    • F Llorente (79)
    2 - 1
    Mallorca
    • G dos Santos (81)
  •  
    17:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Valladolid
    • J Guerra (48)
    1 - 0
    Deportivo
  •  
    19:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Osasuna
    • A Arribas (74)
    1 - 0
    Getafe
  •  
    21:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Espanyol
    • C Stuani (23)
    1 - 1
    R Madrid
    • G Higuain (58)

Scottish Championship

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Champ - Play-Offs Semi-Final
    Alloa
    • K Cawley (36)
    • C Elliot (pen 68)
    2 - 3
    Brechin
    • A Jackson (4, 90+4)
    • A Trouten (pen 52)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Champ - Play-Offs Semi-Final
    Dunf'mline
    • M Dunlop (og 36)
    • R Thomson (62)
    • R Millen (pen 83)
    • A Smith (102)
    • S Husband (110, 118)
    6 - 1
    Forfar
    • I Campbell (6)

    After Extra Time

Scottish League One

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One - PO SF
    East Fife
    • K McDonald (og 78)
    • L Gormley (119)
    2 - 1
    Berwick
    • D Lavery (pen 61)

    After Extra Time

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One - PO SF
    Peterhead
    • D Cox (4, 10)
    • R McAllister (64)
    3 - 1
    Queen's Pk
    • L Shankland (87)

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Leverkusen
    • J Hegeler (7, 60)
    • S Kiessling (29)
    3 - 1
    Hannover
    • D Carvajal (og 72)
  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Bay Munich
    • T Muller (70)
    • X Shaqiri (83)
    • L Gustavo (88)
    3 - 0
    FC Augsburg
  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    F Dusseldorf
    • H Balitsch (og 23)
    1 - 2
    Nurnberg
    • R Mak (60)
    • M Plattenhardt (65)
  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Greuther Furth
    • M Zimmermann (4)
    1 - 2
    Freiburg
    • J Schmid (70)
    • M Kruse (79)
  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Hoffenheim
    • K Volland (62)
    1 - 4
    Hamburg
    • H Son (19)
    • D Aogo (36)
    • P Jiracek (61)
    • A Rudnevs (89)
  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Mainz
    • S Parker (13)
    • A Ivanschitz (pen 90+2)
    2 - 4
    M'gladbach
    • B Hrgota (pen 40, 60, 81)
    • M Hanke (66)
  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Schalke
    • S Ulreich (og 90+3)
    1 - 2
    Stuttgart
    • V Ibisevic (25, 67)
  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    W Bremen
    • K De Bruyne (23)
    1 - 1
    Frankfurt
    • S Lakic (52)
  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    Wolfsburg
    • I Perisic (15, 23)
    • Naldo (27)
    3 - 3
    B Dortmund
    • S Bender (6)
    • M Reus (85, 89)

French Ligue 1

  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Marseille
    • A Ayew (45, 63)
    2 - 1
    Toulouse
    • E Ben Basat (83)
  •  
    19:00
    French Ligue 1
    AC Ajaccio
    0 - 1
    Troyes
    • F Jarjat (17)
  •  
    19:00
    French Ligue 1
    Bastia
    • C Beauvue (17)
    • A Modeste (33, 88)
    3 - 1
    Montpellier
    • J Utaka (32)
  •  
    19:00
    French Ligue 1
    Bordeaux
    • A Poko (42)
    • H Saivet (45)
    • C Diabate (87)
    3 - 2
    Nancy
    • L Karaboue (66)
    • S Sane (80)
  •  
    19:00
    French Ligue 1
    Brest
    0 - 2
    Sochaux
    • S Privat (49, 82)
  •  
    19:00
    French Ligue 1
    Valenc'nes
    • M Melikson (40)
    • L Rose (69)
    • K Lala (84)
    • J Saez (90+2)
    4 - 1
    Rennes
    • J Pitroipa (31)

Italy Serie A

  •  
    17:00
    Serie A
    Juventus
    • M Vucinic (62)
    1 - 1
    Cagliari
    • V Ibarbo (13)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Catania
    • A Gomez (53)
    1 - 0
    Pescara

Airtricity League Division One

  • 19:30
    Airtricity Div 1
    Longford Town
    • M Salmon (89)
    • M Isichei (90)
    2 - 3
    Finn Harps
    • S McCarron (19)
    • K McHugh (35)
    • W McDonagh (og 82)
  • 19:45
    Airtricity Div 1
    Cobh Ramblers
    • C Meade (22)
    1 - 1
    Athlone
    • I Sweeney (18)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    12:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Pogon
    0 - 1
    GKS Belchatow
    • M Mak (73)
  •  
    14:45
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Wisla Krakow
    3 - 0
    Korona Kielce
  •  
    17:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Jagiellonia Bialystock
    0 - 3
    Leg Warsaw

Portuguese Liga

  •  
    18:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Academica
    • Edinho (pen 73)
    1 - 1
    P Ferreira
    • M Jose (56)
  •  
    18:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Braga
    • H Viana (36)
    1 - 3
    Nacional
    • L Keita (77)
    • M Joao Aurelio (80)
    • Mateus (81)
  •  
    18:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Estoril
    • Lica (35)
    • R Rego (og 88)
    2 - 1
    Beira Mar
    • D Abalo (31)
  •  
    18:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Maritimo
    • L Danilo Dias (27)
    1 - 0
    Vitoria S.C
  •  
    18:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Moreirense
    • P Olivera (11)
    • Vinicius (63)
    2 - 1
    V. Setubal
    • B Correia (6)
  •  
    18:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Rio Ave
    • A Rodriguez (24)
    • A Hassan (pen 83)
    2 - 1
    Gil Vicente
    • J Vilela (67)
  •  
    18:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Sporting
    • D Capel (74)
    1 - 0
    SC Olhanense
  •  
    20:30
    Portuguese Liga
    FC Porto
    • M Pereira (og 26)
    • Kelvin (90+3)
    2 - 1
    Benfica
    • R Lima (20)

Belgian Jupiler League

  •  
    19:00
    Belgian Jupiler League - UEFA Cup Play-Offs
    Lokeren
    2 - 3
    Z-Waregem

Evo-Stik League

  •  
    15:00
    Evo-Stik League - Final
    Hednesford
    • N Harvey (3)
    • J Osborne (33)
    2 - 1
    FC Utd of Man
    • M Norton (57)

American MLS League

  •  
    18:30
    MLS
    Chicago
    0 - 1
    Philadelphia Union
    • J McInerney (76)
  •  
    19:00
    MLS
    Montreal Impact
    • C Felipe Martins (40)
    • M Di Vaio (81)
    • S Nyassi (90)
    3 - 2
    Real Salt Lake
    • M Ferrari (og 8)
    • K Beckerman (79)
  •  
    21:00
    MLS
    Seattle Sounders FC
    • L Neagle (29, 55)
    • M Rosales (45)
    • O Martins (90)
    4 - 0
    SJ E'Quakes

Sunday 12th May 2013

American MLS League

  •  
    00:00
    MLS
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    • R Teibert (64, 77)
    • D Mattocks (90)
    3 - 1
    LA Galaxy
    • G Zardes (87)