Select a Team

Tuesday 11th December 2012

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    19:45
    Barclays Prem
    Sunderland
    • J McClean (3)
    • S Fletcher (28)
    • S Sessegnon (90+4)
    3 - 0
    Reading

The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser

  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 2nd Rnd
    Hereford
    • S Clucas (74)
    1 - 2
    Cheltenham
    • S Harrad (pen 45+3)
    • K Mohamed (114)

    After Extra Time

  •  
    19:45
    The FA Cup - 2nd Rnd
    Southend
    • G Tomlin (63)
    1 - 1
    Bury
    • Z Thompson (59)

    Southend win 3-2 on penalties

Spanish Copa del Rey

  •  
    19:00
    Copa del Rey - 5th Rnd
    Osasuna
    0 - 2
    Valencia
    • D Parejo (48)
    • R Soldado (90+5)

Capital One Cup

  •  
    19:45
    Capital One Cup - Qtr
    Bradford
    • G Thompson (16)
    1 - 1
    Arsenal
    • T Vermaelen (88)

    Bradford win 3-2 on penalties

  •  
    19:45
    Capital One Cup - Qtr
    Norwich
    • S Morison (19)
    1 - 4
    A Villa
    • B Holman (21)
    • A Weimann (79, 85)
    • C Benteke (90+1)

Scottish League One

  •  
    19:30
    Scots One
    Alloa
    • R McCord (pen 58)
    1 - 0
    Q of South

Scottish Cup

  •  
    19:45
    Scottish Cup - Fourth Round
    Inverness
    • B McKay (pen 9, 54)
    2 - 1
    Ross Co
    • I Vigurs (41)
  •  
    19:45
    Scottish Cup - Fourth Round
    Motherwell
    • M Higdon (pen 90+2)
    1 - 2
    Aberdeen
    • R Fallon (51)
    • J Shaughnessy (61)

Skrill Premier

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Newport
    • A O'Connor (12)
    • C Jolley (23, 67)
    • R Henry (og 38)
    • A Sandell (64)
    5 - 2
    Luton Town
    • A Gray (16)
    • J Shaw (61)

French Ligue 1

  •  
    18:00
    French Ligue 1
    Nice
    • D Cvitanich (pen 67)
    1 - 0
    Rennes
  •  
    18:00
    French Ligue 1
    Valenc'nes
    0 - 4
    PSG
    • Z Ibrahimovic (29, 50, 54)
    • E Lavezzi (83)
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lille
    • M Basa (56)
    • D Payet (84)
    2 - 0
    Toulouse

Ryman Football League Premier Division

  •  
    19:45
    Ryman Premier Division
    Margate
    • P Corneille (39, 63)
    • M Bodkin (64)
    3 - 1
    Carshalton Athl
    • J Clark (59)

Coppa Italia

  •  
    20:00
    Coppa Italia - Quarter Final
    Roma
    • M Pjanic (22)
    • D Osvaldo (32)
    • M Destro (52)
    3 - 0
    Atalanta