Select a Team

Sunday 10th February 2013

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    13:30
    Barclays Prem
    A Villa
    • C Benteke (pen 74)
    • C N'Zogbia (79)
    2 - 1
    West Ham
    • A Westwood (og 87)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Man Utd
    • R Giggs (13)
    • R van Persie (45+1)
    2 - 0
    Everton

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Barcelona
    • A Sanchez (6)
    • L Messi (13)
    • D Villa (58)
    • C Tello (79)
    • A Iniesta (90)
    • G Pique (90+2)
    6 - 1
    Getafe
    • A Vazquez (83)
  •  
    16:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Zaragoza
    • Apono (pen 90+3)
    1 - 2
    Sociedad
    • A Griezmann (11)
    • I Agirretxe (32)
  •  
    18:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Ath Bilbao
    0 - 4
    Espanyol
    • H Moreno (29)
    • V Sanchez (57)
    • C Stuani (58)
    • J Verdu (75)
  •  
    20:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    R Vallecano
    • Lass (3)
    • L Baptistao (32)
    2 - 1
    A Madrid
    • Falcao (90+5)

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    FC Augsburg
    • S Molders (58)
    1 - 1
    Mainz
    • A Szalai (44)
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Freiburg
    • P Krmas (88)
    1 - 0
    F Dusseldorf

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Evian
    • Y Sagbo (pen 60)
    1 - 1
    Marseille
    • A Gignac (51)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Rennes
    • R Alessandrini (80)
    • M Erdinc (85)
    2 - 0
    Toulouse
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lyon
    • L Lopez (pen 58)
    1 - 3
    Lille
    • A Chedjou (29)
    • F Balmont (45)
    • S Kalou (51)

Italy Serie A

  •  
    11:30
    Serie A
    Parma
    0 - 0
    Genoa
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Atalanta
    0 - 0
    Catania
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Bologna
    • P Kone (42)
    1 - 1
    Siena
    • I Emeghara (34)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Cagliari
    • V Ibarbo (45)
    1 - 1
    AC Milan
    • M Balotelli (pen 83)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Palermo
    • D Fabbrini (81)
    1 - 1
    Pescara
    • B Bjarnason (74)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Sampdoria
    • M Estigarribia (57)
    • G Sansone (74)
    • M Icardi (78)
    3 - 1
    Roma
    • E Lamela (76)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Udinese
    • R Pereyra (8)
    1 - 0
    Torino
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Inter
    • C Puggioni (og 3)
    • A Ranocchia (27)
    • D Milito (51)
    3 - 1
    Chievo
    • L Rigoni (22)

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Utrecht
    0 - 3
    NEC
    • M Platje (16)
    • E Falkenburg (86)
    • R Boymans (90+4)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Ajax
    • D Blind (55)
    1 - 1
    Roda JC
    • A Ramzi (40)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Feyenoord
    • J Boetius (26)
    • J Clasie (73)
    • T Vilhena (90)
    3 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
    • R Beerens (64)
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    FC Zwolle
    • D Avdic (pen 82)
    1 - 1
    Twente
    • D Tadic (12)

Portuguese Liga

  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Academica
    • S Cisse (52)
    1 - 2
    Rio Ave
    • A Hassan (31)
    • Bebe (56)
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Moreirense
    • A Capela (45+2)
    • N Ghilas (68, 81)
    3 - 0
    Beira Mar
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Sporting
    0 - 1
    Maritimo
    • H Suk (19)
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    V. Setubal
    • M Pedro Santos (25)
    1 - 0
    Gil Vicente
  •  
    18:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Nacional
    • D De Lima Barcelos (7)
    • Mateus (54)
    2 - 2
    Benfica
    • E Sitoe (og 16)
    • Urreta (38)
  •  
    20:15
    Portuguese Liga
    FC Porto
    • J Martinez (56)
    1 - 1
    SC Olhanense
    • T Targino (8)

Belgian Jupiler League

  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League
    S Liege
    0 - 1
    Mons
  •  
    17:00
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Waasland-Beveren
    1 - 2
    Anderlecht

Africa Cup of Nations

  •  
    18:00
    Africa Cup of Nations - Final
    Nigeria
    • S Mba (40)
    1 - 0
    Burkina