Select a Team

Sunday 9th December 2012

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    13:30
    Barclays Prem
    Man City
    • Y Toure (60)
    • P Zabaleta (86)
    2 - 3
    Man Utd
    • W Rooney (16, 29)
    • R van Persie (90+2)
  •  
    15:00
    Barclays Prem
    Everton
    • S Pienaar (90)
    • N Jelavic (90+2)
    2 - 1
    Tottenham
    • C Dempsey (76)
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    West Ham
    • M Noble (pen 36)
    • S Gerrard (og 43)
    2 - 3
    Liverpool
    • G Johnson (11)
    • J Cole (76)
    • J Shelvey (79)

Sky Bet League 2

  •  
    15:00
    Sky Bet League 2
    Burton Alb
    • B Kee (10)
    1 - 0
    Accrington

Scottish Premiership

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Dundee
    0 - 3
    Dundee Utd
    • K Watson (17)
    • J Daly (pen 71)
    • W Flood (88)

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Levante
    • O Martins (43)
    • D Navarro (49)
    • R Garcia (55)
    • V Iborra (58)
    4 - 0
    Mallorca
  •  
    16:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Ath Bilbao
    • A Aduriz (33)
    1 - 0
    Celta Vigo
  •  
    18:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    A Madrid
    • D Costa (23)
    • Falcao (28, 42, pen 65, 68, 71)
    6 - 0
    Deportivo
  •  
    20:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Real Betis
    • R Castro (39)
    1 - 2
    Barcelona
    • L Messi (16, 25)

FIFA Club World Cup

  •  
    07:00
    FIFA Club World Cup - Quarter Final
    Ulsan Hyundai
    • K Lee (89)
    1 - 3
    Monterrey
    • J Corona (10)
    • C Delgado (78, 85)
  •  
    10:30
    FIFA Club World Cup - Quarter Final
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • H Sato (33)
    1 - 2
    Al Ahly
    • E Sayyed Hamdy (16)
    • M Aboutriaka (58)

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    M'gladbach
    • M Hanke (59)
    • J Arango (64)
    2 - 0
    Mainz
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Hannover
    • S Huszti (pen 21, pen 70)
    • M Biram Diouf (58)
    3 - 2
    Leverkusen
    • G Castro (4)
    • S Kiessling (59)

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Reims
    0 - 0
    Bordeaux
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Marseille
    0 - 3
    Lorient
    • J Aliadiere (pen 39)
    • B Corgnet (48)
    • K Monnet-Paquet (70)
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    St Etienne
    0 - 1
    Lyon
    • M Bastos (66)

Italy Serie A

  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Cagliari
    0 - 2
    Chievo
    • A Paloschi (68)
    • C Thereau (88)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Palermo
    0 - 1
    Juventus
    • S Lichtsteiner (51)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Pescara
    • E Abbruscato (53)
    • A Vukusic (74)
    2 - 0
    Genoa
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Siena
    • A Rosina (11)
    1 - 3
    Catania
    • L Castro (51)
    • G Bergessio (67, 83)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Torino
    • M Santana (29)
    • R Bianchi (81)
    2 - 4
    AC Milan
    • Robinho (41)
    • A Nocerino (54)
    • G Pazzini (62)
    • S El Shaarawy (77)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Inter
    • F Guarin (9)
    • D Milito (40)
    2 - 1
    Napoli
    • E Cavani (55)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    13:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    2 - 2
    Widzew Lodz
  •  
    16:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Korona Kielce
    0 - 1
    Lech Poznan

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Heerenveen
    • F Djuricic (27)
    • R van La Parra (41, 82)
    • A Finnbogason (55)
    4 - 4
    Roda JC
    • S Malki (37, 84)
    • B Biemans (78)
    • G Hupperts (90)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    NAC
    • K Luijckx (24)
    • N Gudelj (77)
    2 - 2
    Feyenoord
    • G Pelle (6)
    • L Immers (75)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    VVV
    • Y Otsu (41)
    • B Linssen (56)
    • R Cullen (81)
    3 - 1
    Vitesse A
    • M van Ginkel (11)
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    PSV
    • G Wijnaldum (39)
    • T Matavz (81)
    • L Narsingh (83)
    3 - 0
    Twente

Portuguese Liga

  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Gil Vicente
    • C Claudio (pen 63)
    1 - 2
    Beira Mar
    • C Serginho (21)
    • J Balboa (88)
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Maritimo
    • P Fidelis (48)
    • L Sami (66)
    2 - 0
    Nacional
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Rio Ave
    0 - 0
    P Ferreira
  •  
    20:15
    Portuguese Liga
    Vitoria S.C
    • A Balde (22)
    • A Andre (64)
    2 - 0
    SC Olhanense

Belgian Jupiler League

  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Germinal
    1 - 7
    Club Brugge
  •  
    17:00
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Genk
    4 - 1
    Lierse

The Calor League Premier Divison

  •  
    15:00
    The Calor League Prem
    Kettering
    • L Wilson (4)
    • King (26)
    • N Hicks (48)
    3 - 1
    Chesham
    • Fagan (32)