Select a Team

Thursday 8th November 2012

Europa League

  •  
    17:00
    Europa League - Group A
    A Mak'kala
    • L Traore (45+1)
    1 - 0
    Liverpool
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League - Group H
    Neftchi
    0 - 1
    Rubin
    • V Dyadyun (16)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group F
    AIK
    • M Bangura (12)
    1 - 0
    PSV
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group B
    Academica
    • W Eduardo (29, pen 70)
    2 - 0
    A Madrid
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group D
    Bordeaux
    • D Bellion (16)
    1 - 0
    Maritimo
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group D
    Club Brugge
    • I Trickovski (14)
    • J Jorgensen (19)
    2 - 2
    Newcastle
    • V Anita (41)
    • S Ameobi (43)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group E
    FC Cop'hagen
    0 - 2
    Stuttgart
    • V Ibisevic (75)
    • M Harnik (90+3)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group B
    Plzen
    • D Kolar (23, 76)
    • D Stipek (40)
    • M Bakos (84)
    4 - 0
    Hap Tel-Aviv
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group C
    Fenerbahce
    • D Kuyt (11)
    • M Sow (41)
    2 - 0
    AEL
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group C
    Marseille
    • J Barton (54)
    • J Ayew (67)
    2 - 2
    M'gladbach
    • M Hanke (19)
    • J Arango (90+3)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group E
    Molde
    • D Chukwa (56)
    1 - 2
    S Bucuresti
    • A Chipciu (21)
    • I Latovlevici (37)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group F
    Napoli
    • E Cavani (7, 77, 88, 90+3)
    4 - 2
    Dnipro
    • A Fedetskiy (34)
    • R Zozulya (52)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League - Group A
    Udinese
    • A Di Natale (47)
    • D Fabbrini (83)
    2 - 3
    Young Boys
    • R Bobadilla (27)
    • A Farnerud (65)
    • R Nuzzolo (73)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group I
    Ath Bilbao
    • A Herrera (48)
    • A Aduriz (pen 55)
    2 - 3
    Lyon
    • B Gomis (22)
    • Y Gourcuff (45+1)
    • A Lacazette (63)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group G
    Basel
    • M Streller (80)
    1 - 0
    Videoton
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group K
    Leverkusen
    • J Hegeler (4)
    • A Schurrle (53)
    • M Friedrich (66)
    3 - 0
    Rapid Vienna
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group L
    Twente
    0 - 0
    Levante
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group L
    Hannover
    • M Biram Diouf (3, 50)
    • S Huszti (pen 90+1)
    3 - 2
    Helsingborgs
    • N Djurdjic (59)
    • A Bedoya (68)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group I
    Hapoel KS
    • D Tasevski (3)
    1 - 1
    Sp Prague
    • L Kweuke (24)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group J
    Lazio
    • L Kozak (22, 40)
    • S Floccari (59)
    3 - 0
    Panathinaikos
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group K
    Metalist
    • Taison (4)
    • C Xavier (70)
    • J Manuel Torres (90+3)
    3 - 1
    Rosenborg
    • B Dockal (42)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group H
    Partizan
    • N Tomic (90+1)
    1 - 3
    Inter
    • R Palacio (51, 75)
    • F Guarin (87)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group G
    Sporting
    • R van Wolfswinkel (65)
    1 - 1
    Genk
    • G Plet (90+1)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League - Group J
    Tottenham
    • J Defoe (22, 49, 77)
    3 - 1
    Maribor
    • R Beric (40)

American MLS League

  •  
    02:00
    MLS - East Semi-Final
    Sporting KC
    • S Sinovic (65)
    1 - 0
    Houston Dynamo
  •  
    04:00
    MLS - West Semi-Final
    SJ E'Quakes
    1 - 3
    LA Galaxy
    • R Keane (35)