Select a Team

Sunday 7th October 2012

Barclays Premier League

  •  
    13:30
    Barclays Prem
    Southampton
    • J Fonte (4, 90)
    2 - 2
    Fulham
    • J Hooiveld (og 70)
    • K Richardson (88)
  •  
    15:00
    Barclays Prem
    Liverpool
    0 - 0
    Stoke City
  •  
    15:00
    Barclays Prem
    Tottenham
    • S Caulker (58)
    • A Lennon (67)
    2 - 0
    A Villa
  •  
    16:00
    Barclays Prem
    Newcastle
    0 - 3
    Man Utd
    • J Evans (8)
    • P Evra (15)
    • T Cleverley (71)

Scottish Premiership

Spanish Primera BBVA

  •  
    11:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Levante
    • O Martins (22)
    1 - 0
    Valencia
  •  
    15:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Mallorca
    • T Hemed (86)
    1 - 2
    Granada
    • Y El Arabi (pen 66)
    • G Torje (76)
  •  
    17:00
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Ath Bilbao
    • A Aduriz (12)
    1 - 0
    Osasuna
  •  
    18:50
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    Barcelona
    • L Messi (31, 61)
    2 - 2
    R Madrid
    • C Ronaldo (23, 66)
  •  
    20:30
    Spanish Primera BBVA
    A Madrid
    • Falcao (6)
    • Weligton (og 90)
    2 - 1
    Malaga
    • R Santa Cruz (36)

FA Women's Super League

  •  
    14:00
    FA WSL
    Birmingham Ladies
    • E Simpkins (34)
    1 - 1
    Arsenal Ladies
    • E White (49)
  •  
    14:00
    FA WSL
    Chelsea Ladies
    • H Lander (61)
    • D Susi (90)
    2 - 3
    Lincoln Ladies
    • P Hammilton (45)
    • R Allen (51)
    • L Staniforth (55)
  •  
    14:00
    FA WSL
    Everton Ladies
    • J Rose (og 49)
    1 - 0
    Bristol Academy
  •  
    14:00
    FA WSL
    Liverpool Ladies
    0 - 2
    Doncaster Rovers Belles
    • B England (27)
    • A Ogorman (90)

German Bundesliga

  •  
    14:30
    German Bundesliga
    M'gladbach
    • J Arango (9)
    • L de Jong (25)
    2 - 0
    Frankfurt
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Hannover
    • M Biram Diouf (87)
    1 - 1
    B Dortmund
    • R Lewandowski (27)
  •  
    16:30
    German Bundesliga
    Stuttgart
    • V Ibisevic (pen 20, 53)
    2 - 2
    Leverkusen
    • S Kiessling (14, 60)

French Ligue 1

  •  
    13:00
    French Ligue 1
    Brest
    • E Ben Basat (38)
    1 - 1
    Bordeaux
    • C Diabate (69)
  •  
    16:00
    French Ligue 1
    Lorient
    • J Aliadiere (48)
    1 - 1
    Lyon
    • B Gomis (24)
  •  
    20:00
    French Ligue 1
    Marseille
    • A Gignac (18, 33)
    2 - 2
    PSG
    • Z Ibrahimovic (24, 26)

Italy Serie A

  •  
    11:30
    Serie A
    Roma
    • E Lamela (31)
    • M Bradley (63)
    2 - 0
    Atalanta
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Catania
    • A Gomez (3)
    • G Bergessio (80)
    2 - 0
    Parma
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Fiorentina
    • S Jovetic (8)
    1 - 0
    Bologna
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Pescara
    0 - 3
    Lazio
    • Hernanes (6)
    • M Klose (26, 36)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Siena
    • E Calaio (45+3)
    1 - 2
    Juventus
    • A Pirlo (15)
    • C Marchisio (86)
  •  
    14:00
    Serie A
    Torino
    0 - 1
    Cagliari
    • Nene (pen 75)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    AC Milan
    0 - 1
    Inter
    • W Samuel (4)
  •  
    19:45
    Serie A
    Napoli
    • M Hamsik (31)
    • G Pandev (45+2)
    2 - 1
    Udinese
    • G Pinzi (44)

Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa

  •  
    13:30
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Widzew Lodz
    1 - 3
    Pogon
  •  
    16:00
    Polish T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
    Sl Wroclaw
    2 - 1
    Polonia Warszaw

Dutch Eredivisie

  •  
    11:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Ajax
    • R Babel (7)
    1 - 1
    Utrecht
    • F Sporkslede (og 52)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Groningen
    • L Bacuna (15)
    • V van Dijk (45+4)
    2 - 2
    Feyenoord
    • S Cisse (10)
    • B Martins Indi (90)
  •  
    13:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    PSV
    • J Lens (25)
    • O Toivonen (45+2)
    • M van Bommel (57)
    • G Wijnaldum (86)
    4 - 0
    NAC
  •  
    15:30
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Twente
    • N Chadli (21)
    • D Tadic (pen 61)
    • L Castaignos (63)
    3 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar

Portuguese Liga

  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Nacional
    0 - 1
    Gil Vicente
    • R Silva (55)
  •  
    16:00
    Portuguese Liga
    V. Setubal
    0 - 0
    P Ferreira
  •  
    16:30
    Portuguese Liga
    Braga
    • H Barbosa (10)
    • Douglao (50, 90+5)
    • Eder (82)
    4 - 4
    SC Olhanense
    • L Abdi (5)
    • C Ivanildo (27, 37)
    • R Amorim (og 57)
  •  
    17:00
    Portuguese Liga
    Estoril
    • D Amado (70)
    1 - 3
    Rio Ave
    • H Joao Tomas (16, 62)
    • R Tarantini (18)
  •  
    18:30
    Portuguese Liga
    Academica
    • Marinho (26)
    1 - 2
    Vitoria S.C
    • E Arbi Soudani (69, 89)
  •  
    20:45
    Portuguese Liga
    FC Porto
    • J Martinez (11)
    • J Rodriguez (pen 85)
    2 - 0
    Sporting

Belgian Jupiler League

  •  
    13:30
    Belgian Jupiler League
    S Liege
    2 - 1
    Anderlecht
  •  
    17:00
    Belgian Jupiler League
    Club Brugge
    1 - 1
    Genk

American MLS League

  •  
    00:00
    MLS
    Philadelphia Union
    • J McInerney (74)
    1 - 0
    NE Revolution
  •  
    01:30
    MLS
    Houston Dynamo
    • W Bruin (45)
    1 - 1
    Montreal Impact
    • S Nyassi (67)
  •  
    02:00
    MLS
    Colorado
    • A Akpan (pen 90+3)
    1 - 4
    SJ E'Quakes
    • M Chavez (3)
    • C Wondolowski (12, 52, 84)
  •  
    02:00
    MLS
    LA Galaxy
    • R Keane (19)
    1 - 2
    Real Salt Lake
    • F Espindola (26, 29)
  •  
    21:00
    MLS
    Columbus
    • E Gaven (90)
    1 - 1
    Sporting KC
    • C Sapong (11)

Monday 8th October 2012

American MLS League

  •  
    00:00
    MLS
    Chivas
    • J Villafana (70)
    1 - 1
    FC Dallas
    • B Perez (9)