Select a Team

Tuesday 4th December 2012

UEFA Champions League

  •  
    19:45
    Champions League - Group C
    AC Milan
    0 - 1
    Zenit
    • Danny (35)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League - Group D
    B Dortmund
    • J Schieber (57)
    1 - 0
    Man City
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League - Group A
    Din Zagreb
    • I Krstanovic (pen 90+6)
    1 - 1
    Dynamo Kiev
    • A Yarmolenko (45+1)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League - Group C
    Malaga
    • Duda (45, 61)
    2 - 2
    Anderlecht
    • M Jovanovic (50)
    • D Mbokani (89)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League - Group B
    Montpellier
    • E Herrera (59)
    1 - 1
    Schalke
    • B Howedes (56)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League - Group B
    Olympiakos
    • G Maniatis (65)
    • K Mitroglou (73)
    2 - 1
    Arsenal
    • T Rosicky (38)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League - Group A
    PSG
    • T Silva (29)
    2 - 1
    FC Porto
    • J Martinez (33)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League - Group D
    R Madrid
    • C Ronaldo (13)
    • J Callejon (28, 88)
    • Kaka (49)
    4 - 1
    Ajax
    • D Boerrigter (60)

Johnstone's Paint Trophy

  •  
    19:00
    Johnstone's Paint - Southern QF
    Plymouth
    • A MacDonald (20)
    1 - 1
    Oxford Utd
    • J Constable (62)

    Oxford Utd win 3-1 on penalties

  •  
    19:15
    Johnstone's Paint - Northern QF
    Port Vale
    0 - 2
    Bradford
    • R Jones (45)
    • C Forsyth (55)
  •  
    19:30
    Johnstone's Paint - Northern QF
    Crewe
    • M Pogba (45+2)
    1 - 1
    Doncaster
    • C Brown (90+2)

    Crewe win 5-3 on penalties

  •  
    19:45
    Johnstone's Paint - Northern QF
    Coventry
    • H Maguire (og 58)
    1 - 1
    Sheff Utd
    • D McAllister (81)

    Coventry win 4-1 on penalties

  •  
    19:45
    Johnstone's Paint - Southern QF
    Northamptn
    vs
    Leyton Or
  •  
    19:45
    Johnstone's Paint - Southern QF
    Southend
    • T Mkandawire (27)
    • K Hurst (39)
    2 - 1
    Brentford
    • P Hayes (85)
  •  
    19:45
    Johnstone's Paint - Southern QF
    Yeovil
    • E Upson (32)
    • S Foley (45)
    2 - 0
    Wycombe

Skrill Premier

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Telford
    • S Leslie (44)
    1 - 1
    Barrow
    • J Jackson (90+1)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Ebbsfleet
    • L Enver-Marum (13)
    • M Godden (49)
    2 - 4
    Cambridge Utd
    • T Elliott (1, 64, 76)
    • S Smith (65)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Lincoln
    0 - 2
    Woking
    • K Betsy (pen 6)
    • B Bubb (67)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Macc'field
    • M Barnes-Homer (56)
    • N Brown (82)
    • C Holroyd (90)
    3 - 2
    Hyde Utd
    • A Brown (4)
    • P Jevons (pen 45+1)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Nuneaton
    • A Brown (45+1)
    1 - 0
    Dartford
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill Premier
    Tamworth
    0 - 1
    Kid'minster
    • R Rowe (90)

Evo-Stik League

  •  
    19:45
    Evo-Stik League
    Stafford
    • F Kasiama (11, 44)
    2 - 2
    Buxton
    • L Morris (5)
    • K Lugsden (45)

Ryman Football League Premier Division

  •  
    19:45
    Ryman Premier Division
    East Thurrock U
    0 - 0
    Margate

The Calor League Premier Divison

  •  
    19:45
    The Calor League Prem
    Cambridge C
    • A Marriott (55)
    1 - 0
    Banbury
  •  
    19:45
    The Calor League Prem
    Chesham
    • Wells (og 22)
    1 - 2
    Weymouth
    • C Duff (25)
    • S Walker (58)

Skrill South

  •  
    19:00
    Skrill South
    Truro City
    0 - 3
    Dover
    • B May (39)
    • B Bricknell (76)
    • C Willock (83)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Welling United
    • J Healy (pen 14)
    • R Lafayette (68)
    • T Fairweather-Johnson (90)
    3 - 1
    Bromley
    • A Fuseini (77)

Coppa Italia

  •  
    17:30
    Coppa Italia - Quarter Final
    Catania
    • G Bergessio (89, 103)
    • F Lodi (97)
    3 - 1
    Cittadella
    • A Paolucci (42)

    Postponed