Select a Team

Thursday 1st August 2013

Friendly Match

  •  
    04:00
    Friendly Match
    Everton
    1 - 1
    Juventus

    Everton win 6-5 on penalties.

  •  
    17:15
    Friendly Match
    AC Milan
    • K Boateng (53)
    1 - 0
    Sao Paulo
  •  
    19:30
    Friendly Match
    Man City
    • A Negredo (62)
    1 - 2
    Bay Munich
    • T Muller (pen 67)
    • M Mandzukic (74)
  •  
    19:30
    Friendly Match
    West Brom
    0 - 1
    Genoa

Europa League Qualifying

  •  
    16:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Trencin
    • J Holubek (83)
    1 - 3
    FC Astra Ploiesti
    • C Budescu (9)
    • F Tembo (50)
    • K Fatai (52)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 1
    Trabzonspor
    • P Henrique (42)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FC Aktobe
    • M Khairullin (pen 90+2)
    1 - 0
    Breidablik
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Petrolul Ploies
    • G Grozav (84)
    1 - 1
    Vitesse A
    • J Reis (pen 53)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FK Qarabag
    • Reynaldo (90)
    1 - 0
    Gefle
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FK Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Jablonec
    • K Pitak (pen 18)
    • J Vosahlik (90+2)
    2 - 1
    Stromsgodset
    • V Benes (og 40)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Minsk
    0 - 1
    St J'stone
    • S MacLean (69)
  •  
    17:15
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    C'morets
    • S Riera (33)
    • F Dja Djedje (39)
    • A Antonov (pen 79)
    3 - 1
    Red Star
    • V Savicevic (60)
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Randers FC
    • J Borring (61)
    1 - 2
    Rubin
    • D Torbinskiy (12)
    • S Rondon (43)
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    VMFD Zalgiris
    • M Kuklys (45)
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hacken
    • M Ericsson (66)
    1 - 2
    FC Thun
    • L Zuffi (34, 65)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Rijeka
    • A Sharbini (4)
    • Z Kvrzic (60)
    2 - 1
    Zilina
    • T Majtan (75)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Tromso
    • Z Ondrasek (78)
    1 - 0
    Differdange
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Botev Plovdiv
    • V Domovchiyski (74)
    1 - 1
    Stuttgart
    • V Ibisevic (68)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FK Kukesi
    • L Malacarne (7)
    • R Malota (85)
    2 - 0
    Metalurg Donets
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FK Vojvodina
    • M Vulicevic (72)
    • A Oumarou (82)
    2 - 2
    Bursaspor
    • P Batalla (pen 37)
    • T Taiwo (90)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    P Targu-Jiu
    • D Nistor (5)
    1 - 1
    Hap Tel-Aviv
    • L Sasha (30)
  •  
    19:15
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    S Liberec
    • M Rabusic (68)
    • M Frydek (82)
    2 - 1
    FC Zurich
    • D Chiumiento (pen 6)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Asteras Tripoli
    • G Zisopoulos (28)
    1 - 1
    Rapid Vienna
    • T Boyd (pen 33)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FC Xanthi
    • S Die (37)
    1 - 2
    S Liege
    • G Mujangi Bia (19)
    • L Ciman (75)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    St Etienne
    • Brandao (4, 82)
    • R Cohade (21)
    3 - 0
    FC Milsami
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Motherwell
    0 - 2
    Kuban
    • I Popov (52, 78)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Siroki Brijeg
    • D Coric (78)
    1 - 3
    Udinese
    • A Di Natale (17)
    • L Muriel (32, 40)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Sl Wroclaw
    • S Plaku (65)
    1 - 0
    Club Brugge
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Swansea
    • Michu (37)
    • W Bony (55, 60)
    • A Pozuelo (86)
    4 - 0
    Malmo FF
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Estoril
    0 - 0
    Hap Ramat Gan
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hajduk Split
    0 - 1
    Dila Gori
    • G Iluridze (25)
  •  
    20:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Sevilla
    • C Bacca (20)
    • D Perotti (pen 83)
    • D Carrico (90+2)
    3 - 0
    Mladost Podgorica