Hemel Hempstead
3
1
13:00
St Albans
FT
Bath City
3
0
15:00
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Bishops Stortford
0
5
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Bromley
1
2
15:00
Concord Rangers
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2
2
15:00
Whitehawk
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
2
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Farnborough
P
P
15:00
Salisbury City
Gosport Borough
3
1
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
1
15:00
Maidenhead United
FT
Staines Town
0
3
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Sutton United
1
1
15:00
Wealdstone
FT
Barrow
1
2
15:00
AFC Fylde
FT
Brackley Town
1
0
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Bradford P A
P
P
15:00
Chorley
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Colwyn Bay
1
2
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Guiseley
4
2
15:00
Harrogate Town
FT
Hednesford
0
0
15:00
Worcester City
FT
Lowestoft Town
1
1
15:00
Boston United
FT
North Ferriby Utd
2
1
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Oxford City
3
1
15:00
Leamington
FT
Stalybridge
7
1
15:00
Hyde
FT
Tamworth
3
1
15:00
Solihull Moors
FT
Ashton Utd
2
2
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
FC United of Manchester
3
0
15:00
Trafford
FT
Grantham
1
1
15:00
Frickley
FT
Halesowen Town
4
1
15:00
Barwell
FT
Ilkeston
P
P
15:00
Buxton
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Kings Lynn Town
1
0
15:00
Stamford
FT
Marine
0
1
15:00
Witton Albion
FT
Matlock Town
P
P
15:00
Belper Town
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Nantwich Town
3
2
15:00
Ramsbottom Utd
FT
Rushall Olympic
3
0
15:00
Stourbridge
FT
Whitby Town
P
P
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Workington
2
1
15:00
Skelmersdale Utd
FT
Bognor Regis Town
3
1
15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
FT
Canvey Island
3
4
15:00
Bury Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
4
1
15:00
Leatherhead
FT
East Thurrock United
2
1
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
2
2
15:00
Metropolitan Police
FT
Harrow Borough
2
2
15:00
Hendon
FT
Hornchurch
2
0
15:00
Grays Athletic
FT
Leiston
1
1
15:00
Witham Town
FT
Maidstone Utd
1
1
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Margate
3
0
15:00
Lewes
FT
VCD Athletic
1
1
15:00
Kingstonian
FT
Wingate & Finchley
1
0
15:00
Enfield Town
FT
Corby
1
0
13:00
Histon
FT
Arlesey
2
1
15:00
Biggleswade Town
FT
Banbury
0
0
15:00
Redditch United
FT
Bideford
3
0
15:00
Paulton Rovers
FT
Burnham
0
2
15:00
Chesham
FT
Cambridge City
2
4
15:00
Hitchin Town
FT
Chippenham Town
1
0
15:00
Frome Town
FT
Dunstable
1
3
15:00
St Neots Town
FT
Hereford FC
P
P
15:00
Cirencester Town
Poole Town
0
0
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Slough
1
2
15:00
Hungerford Town
FT
Weymouth
1
1
15:00
Truro City
FT