Select a Team

Thursday 21st August 2014

Europa League Qualifying

  •  
    16:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Astana
    0 - 3
    Villarreal
    • Cani (34)
    • G dos Santos (49)
    • M Gaspar (85)
  •  
    16:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Aktobe
    0 - 1
    Leg Warsaw
    • O Duda (49)
  •  
    16:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    D Moscow
    • C Samba (34)
    • A Buttner (73)
    2 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
    • U Lobjanidze (3)
    • G Fofana (60)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    AEL
    • C Adrian (14)
    1 - 2
    Tottenham
    • R Soldado (74)
    • H Kane (80)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    HJK Helsinki
    • R Lod (64)
    • M Vayrynen (74)
    2 - 1
    Rapid Vienna
    • L Schaub (59)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Karabakh-Azersu
    0 - 0
    Twente
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Ruch Chorzow
    0 - 0
    Metalist
  •  
    17:45
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    PSV
    • A Maher (60)
    1 - 0
    Shakhter
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dinamo Minsk
    • I Stasevich (pen 45)
    • N Nikolic (56)
    2 - 0
    Nacional
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Elfsborg
    • V Prodell (28)
    • D Mobaeck (39)
    2 - 1
    Rio Ave
    • F Marcelo (66)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Karabukspor
    • D Kumbela (61)
    1 - 0
    St Etienne
  •  
    18:15
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Petrolul Ploies
    • T Tamuz (45)
    1 - 3
    Din Zagreb
    • D Cop (pen 30, 81)
    • P Machado (90+7)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    A Limassol
    • A Gneki Guie (81)
    1 - 1
    Lokomotiv
    • A Kasaev (40)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Young Boys
    • R Nuzzolo (27)
    • R Steffen (68)
    • M Frey (88)
    3 - 1
    Debrecen
    • I Sidibe (40)
  •  
    18:45
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Zarya Lugansk
    • M Beliy (28)
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
    • M te Vrede (39)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Zwolle
    • J Lukoki (78)
    1 - 1
    Sp Prague
    • L Krejci (83)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Panathinaikos
    • J Lauridsen (og 90)
    • M Berg (pen 22, 25, 45)
    4 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
    • J Lauridsen (14)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Trabzonspor
    • C Medjani (38)
    • O Cardozo (74)
    2 - 0
    Rostov
  •  
    19:05
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Zimbru Chis
    • S Burghiu (81)
    1 - 0
    PAOK S'nika
  •  
    19:15
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Asteras Tripoli
    • P Mazza (30)
    • G Zisopoulos (48)
    2 - 0
    Mac Tel Avi
  •  
    19:15
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Trnava
    • J Vlasko (pen 15)
    1 - 3
    FC Zurich
    • A Chermiti (5, 45+3, 59)
  •  
    19:15
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Grasshoppers
    • M Lang (9)
    1 - 2
    Club Brugge
    • S Jahic (og 15)
    • V Vazquez (16)
  •  
    19:15
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Partizan
    • D Silva (og 30)
    • P Grbic (33)
    • E Yunuszade (og 70)
    3 - 2
    Neftchi
    • D Silva (12, 18)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Lokeren
    • H Vanaken (58)
    1 - 0
    Hull City
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Lyon
    • S Malbranque (27)
    1 - 2
    FC Astra Ploiesti
    • K Fatai (73)
    • C Budescu (pen 82)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    RNK Split
    0 - 0
    Torino
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Sociedad
    • X Prieto (72)
    1 - 0
    Krasnodar
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Sarajevo
    • B Puzigaca (27)
    • H Duljevic (60)
    2 - 3
    M'gladbach
    • A Hahn (12)
    • B Hrgota (42, 74)
  •  
    20:15
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Rijeka
    • M Leovac (86)
    1 - 0
    Sh Tiraspol

Coppa Italia

  •  
    19:30
    Coppa Italia - Third Round
    Sassuolo
    4 - 1
    Cittadella

American MLS League

  •  
    02:00
    MLS
    Colorado
    • M Hairston (15)
    • E Buddle (18)
    • M Burch (31)
    3 - 4
    LA Galaxy
    • R Keane (21)
    • O Gonzalez (56)
    • A Gordan (69)
    • L Donovan (81)
  •  
    03:00
    MLS
    Seattle Sounders FC
    • C Barrett (47)
    1 - 1
    SJ E'Quakes
    • C Wondolowski (66)