Select a Team

April 2014

Wednesday 16th April 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Havant and W
    • D Blanchett (22)
    1 - 1
    Boreham Wd
    • R Shakes (38)

Tuesday 15th April 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Dorchester
    0 - 2
    Hayes + Yeading
    • F Ladapo (14)
    • L Williams (84)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Eastleigh
    • L Peacock (79)
    1 - 0
    Dover
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Gosport Borough
    • R Williams (34)
    • D Wooden (78)
    2 - 0
    Basingstoke
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Staines Town
    0 - 0
    Tonbridge Angls

Monday 14th April 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Havant and W
    • S Donnelly (pen 9)
    • C Nanetti (11)
    2 - 0
    Bishops Sford

Saturday 12th April 2014

  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Basingstoke
    0 - 0
    Bishops Sford
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Bath City
    • D Pratt (pen 35, 85)
    • A Watkins (90)
    3 - 2
    Hayes + Yeading
    • P Cox (5, 73)
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Boreham Wd
    • J Morais (90)
    1 - 3
    Whitehawk
    • J Robinson (pen 36)
    • T Cadmore (41)
    • D Green (pen 84)
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Bromley
    • B Goldberg (pen 51)
    • J May (90)
    2 - 1
    Weston-S-Mare
    • D Grubb (79)
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Chelmsford
    0 - 0
    Eastleigh
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Dorchester
    • M Jermyn (85)
    1 - 0
    Farnborough
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Dover
    • B Cogan (pen 11)
    1 - 0
    Staines Town
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Eastbourne
    • T Derry (44)
    1 - 3
    Gosport Borough
    • B Poate (pen 21)
    • D Smith (48)
    • J Bennett (90)
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Havant and W
    • N Ciardini (pen 80)
    • G Ogilvie (og 86)
    1 - 0
    Concord Rangers
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Maidenhead Utd
    0 - 0
    Tonbridge Angls
  •  
    15:07
    Skrill South
    Sutton Utd
    • J Taylor (68, 87)
    • S Downer (72)
    3 - 1
    Ebbsfleet
    • D McMahon (49)

Thursday 10th April 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Bishops Sford
    • C McNaughton (76)
    1 - 1
    Chelmsford
    • M Hughes (90)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Maidenhead Utd
    • L Solomon (90)
    1 - 3
    Concord Rangers
    • D Glozier (pen 20)
    • S King (39)
    • S Njie (51)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Tonbridge Angls
    0 - 2
    Dover
    • R Orlu (65)
    • N Elder (90)

Wednesday 9th April 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Boreham Wd
    • G Montgomery (6)
    • L Angol (pen 24)
    • K Oyenuga (34)
    3 - 1
    Eastbourne
    • E Hammond (12)

Tuesday 8th April 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Basingstoke
    • C Smith (og 11)
    • L Enver-Marum (57)
    2 - 3
    Chelmsford
    • C Smith (pen 16)
    • M Cheek (76, 90)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Bromley
    • R Swaine (45)
    1 - 2
    Eastleigh
    • B Wright (18, pen 59)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Concord Rangers
    • S Cawley (70)
    • T Stokes (78)
    2 - 2
    Tonbridge Angls
    • M Bakare (44)
    • A Teniola (45)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Farnborough
    • J Huggins (25, 77)
    • P Page (42)
    • M Ball (61)
    4 - 2
    Bishops Sford
    • B Woodall (54)
    • C Akurang (76)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Gosport Borough
    • D Wooden (21)
    • R Scott (57)
    • R Williams (70)
    3 - 0
    Hayes + Yeading
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Staines Town
    • C M'Boungou (24)
    • L Theophanous (43)
    2 - 1
    Whitehawk
    • D Green (81)

Saturday 5th April 2014

  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Bath City
    • A Watkins (35)
    • N Keats (58)
    2 - 1
    Eastbourne
    • S Johnson (11)
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Bishops Sford
    • B Woodall (7)
    • R Prestedge (pen 90)
    2 - 2
    Dover
    • R Modeste (26)
    • M Ademola (83)
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Boreham Wd
    • L Angol (4, 17)
    • M Haines (og 39)
    • M Whichelow (59)
    4 - 3
    Chelmsford
    • M Lock (8)
    • C Smith (pen 42)
    • L Callander (85)
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Eastleigh
    • B Wright (16)
    • C Todd (35)
    • S Fleetwood (57)
    3 - 2
    Whitehawk
    • D Mills (8)
    • J Robinson (pen 32)
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Gosport Borough
    • J Carmichael (40)
    1 - 2
    Concord Rangers
    • L Taaffe (70)
    • T Stokes (89)
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Havant and W
    • A Bassele (45)
    1 - 0
    Bromley
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Hayes + Yeading
    • P Cox (67)
    • D Inman (79)
    2 - 0
    Dorchester
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Maidenhead Utd
    • H Grant (45)
    • D Green (73, 89)
    3 - 2
    Sutton Utd
    • J Taylor (9, 69)
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Staines Town
    • M Corcoran (og 90)
    1 - 1
    Ebbsfleet
    • B May (28)
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Tonbridge Angls
    • M Lovell (pen 45)
    • M Bakare (75)
    2 - 1
    Basingstoke
    • S McAuley (73)
  •  
    15:00
    Skrill South
    Weston-S-Mare
    • S Camper (45)
    • A Kington (71)
    2 - 1
    Farnborough
    • J Hooper (45)

Thursday 3rd April 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Bishops Sford
    • B Woodall (38)
    1 - 0
    Eastbourne
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Gosport Borough
    0 - 0
    Weston-S-Mare
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Hayes + Yeading
    0 - 0
    Basingstoke
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Sutton Utd
    • K Haysman (3)
    • J Taylor (57)
    • C Dundas (86)
    3 - 1
    Havant and W
    • P Ryan (42)

Tuesday 1st April 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Bishops Sford
    • R Prestedge (5)
    • R Young (24)
    2 - 2
    Eastleigh
    • B Wright (38)
    • B Strevens (61)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Dorchester
    0 - 3
    Maidenhead Utd
    • D Green (pen 58, 63)
    • H Pritchard (65)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Gosport Borough
    • J Bennett (66)
    1 - 0
    Farnborough
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Staines Town
    • B Pashaj (74)
    1 - 0
    Havant and W
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Sutton Utd
    • M Spillane (83)
    1 - 0
    Boreham Wd
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Tonbridge Angls
    • E James (47)
    • M Lovell (78)
    2 - 2
    Concord Rangers
    • S Collins (18)
    • S King (90)
  •  
    19:45
    Skrill South
    Whitehawk
    • S El-Abd (53)
    1 - 0
    Hayes + Yeading