Select a Team

September 2013

Monday 30th September 2013

  •  
    19:45
    Scots Prem
    St Mirren
    • S Thompson (54)
    1 - 1
    Aberdeen
    • P Pawlett (85)

Saturday 28th September 2013

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Kilmarnock
    • S Clingan (35)
    • S Clohessy (42)
    2 - 5
    Celtic
    • K Commons (20)
    • G Samaras (24, 27, 88)
    • A Balde (90+1)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Hearts
    0 - 0
    Dundee Utd
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Inverness
    • B McKay (11, 61)
    • R Foran (60)
    3 - 0
    Hibernian
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Motherwell
    • J Sutton (54, 68)
    • R McHugh (77)
    3 - 1
    Ross Co
    • M De Leeuw (30)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    St J'stone
    • S MacLean (42)
    1 - 1
    Partick
    • K Doolan (6)

Sunday 22nd September 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Dundee Utd
    • N Ciftci (54)
    • A Robertson (57)
    2 - 2
    Motherwell
    • H Anier (30)
    • L Ainsworth (76)

Saturday 21st September 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Aberdeen
    • S Vernon (81)
    1 - 0
    Inverness
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Celtic
    • T Pukki (11)
    • C Mulgrew (26)
    2 - 1
    St J'stone
    • L Caddis (81)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Hibernian
    • J Collins (10)
    • P Heffernan (61)
    2 - 0
    St Mirren
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Partick
    • A Muirhead (pen 11)
    1 - 1
    Kilmarnock
    • K Boyd (48)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Ross Co
    • M De Leeuw (89)
    • R Brittain (90+2)
    2 - 1
    Hearts
    • C Paterson (24)

Sunday 15th September 2013

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Ross Co
    • I Sproule (72)
    • R Quinn (77)
    2 - 4
    Dundee Utd
    • G Mackay-Steven (pen 18)
    • S Armstrong (20)
    • R Gauld (40)
    • N Ciftci (65)

Saturday 14th September 2013

  •  
    12:30
    Scots Prem
    Hearts
    • J Holt (58)
    1 - 3
    Celtic
    • K Commons (pen 19)
    • A Stokes (65)
    • T Pukki (86)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Kilmarnock
    • B Nicholson (51)
    1 - 2
    Inverness
    • R Foran (6)
    • B McKay (56)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Partick
    0 - 3
    Aberdeen
    • C Zola (13)
    • P Pawlett (20)
    • J Magennis (70)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    St J'stone
    • S May (17)
    1 - 2
    Hibernian
    • P Heffernan (35)
    • J Collins (59)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    St Mirren
    0 - 1
    Motherwell
    • J Sutton (38)