Select a Team

January 2013

Tuesday 29th January 2013

Saturday 26th January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Rangers
    • J Crawford (og 45)
    1 - 1
    Montrose
    • D Gray (89)

Sunday 20th January 2013

  •  
    12:00
    Scots Two
    Peterhead
    0 - 1
    Rangers
    • F Sandaza (30)

Saturday 19th January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    E Stirling
    0 - 2
    Queen's Pk
    • A Quinn (38)
    • R Miller (og 71)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Montrose
    • S Johnstone (59)
    1 - 1
    Clyde
    • J Sweeney (pen 8)

Saturday 12th January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Annan
    • D Hopkirk (62)
    • A Love (69)
    2 - 1
    Montrose
    • G Wood (89)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Clyde
    • S McCluskey (21)
    • J Sweeney (64)
    2 - 1
    Stirling
    • J White (61)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Elgin City
    • M Hunter (og 41)
    • S Leslie (45+1)
    • C Gunn (65)
    3 - 4
    E Stirling
    • M Hunter (7, 14)
    • K Turner (pen 44)
    • J Glasgow (57)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Queen's Pk
    0 - 0
    Peterhead
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Rangers
    • A Little (9, 47, 74)
    • D Templeton (53)
    4 - 2
    Berwick
    • R Gray (65)
    • F McLaren (73)

Saturday 5th January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Berwick
    • D Lavery (10)
    • D Easton (17)
    2 - 0
    E Stirling
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Clyde
    • J Sweeney (60)
    • G Graham (78)
    2 - 3
    Annan
    • S Chaplain (14)
    • M Daly (15, 47)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Peterhead
    0 - 1
    Montrose
    • S Johnstone (3)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Rangers
    • L MacLeod (9)
    1 - 1
    Elgin City
    • N Alexander (og 87)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Stirling
    • M Ferry (58, 75)
    2 - 3
    Queen's Pk
    • A Connolly (29)
    • P McGinn (53)
    • A McParland (66)

Wednesday 2nd January 2013

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Two
    Annan
    • A Love (35)
    1 - 3
    Rangers
    • D Templeton (26, 83)
    • R Crawford (63)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    E Stirling
    • J Holt (45+2)
    1 - 1
    Stirling
    • G Thom (24)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Elgin City
    0 - 3
    Peterhead
    • D Cox (19)
    • R Strachan (38)
    • R Winters (75)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Montrose
    • L Young (39)
    1 - 3
    Berwick
    • D Lavery (25)
    • F McLaren (74)
    • K McDonald (90+1)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Two
    Queen's Pk
    • M Keenan (2, 77)
    • S Burns (6)
    • P Scullion (og 45+1)
    4 - 1
    Clyde
    • K Watt (23)