Select a Team

March 2013

Saturday 30th March 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Ayr United
    • L Buchanan (79)
    • D Winters (87)
    2 - 1
    East Fife
    • S Durie (15)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Forfar
    • D Denholm (30)
    • C Templeman (55)
    2 - 4
    Arbroath
    • S Doris (7)
    • C Hamilton (56)
    • M Travis (73)
    • P Sheerin (89)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Q of South
    • M Durnan (16)
    • D Lyle (73)
    2 - 1
    Brechin
    • A Trouten (pen 75)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Stenh'muir
    0 - 1
    Albion
    • C Dallas (1)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Stranraer
    • R Love (87)
    1 - 2
    Alloa
    • G Holmes (55)
    • R McCord (68)

Wednesday 27th March 2013

  •  
    19:45
    Scots One
    Brechin
    0 - 6
    Q of South
    • N Clark (1, 42)
    • M Paton (3, 36)
    • E Moyes (og 18)
    • G Reilly (57)

    Queen of South are Champions

Saturday 23rd March 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Alloa
    • K Cawley (56)
    1 - 2
    Q of South
    • N Clark (40)
    • R McGuffie (pen 85)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Brechin
    • D Carcary (15)
    • A Trouten (19)
    2 - 1
    Ayr United
    • L Buchanan (61)

Tuesday 19th March 2013

  •  
    19:45
    Scots One
    Albion
    • C Dallas (31)
    1 - 1
    East Fife
    • P Willis (44)

Saturday 16th March 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Alloa
    0 - 1
    Brechin
    • A Trouten (53)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Arbroath
    • E Smith (83)
    1 - 1
    Q of South
    • N Clark (90+3)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Ayr United
    • A Hunter (8)
    • M Donald (11)
    2 - 1
    Stranraer
    • C Malcolm (68)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Forfar
    • O Kader (10)
    • I Campbell (pen 37)
    • D Denholm (77)
    3 - 3
    Stenh'muir
    • S Kean (5)
    • J Gemmell (31, 35)

Saturday 9th March 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    East Fife
    0 - 1
    Arbroath
    • G Bayne (85)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Q of South
    • D Lyle (45)
    • G Reilly (60)
    2 - 0
    Ayr United
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Stenh'muir
    • D Smith (69)
    1 - 1
    Alloa
    • R McCord (pen 22)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Stranraer
    • C Malcolm (40, 56, 74)
    3 - 2
    Albion
    • D Crawford (6)
    • P Walker (27)

Tuesday 5th March 2013

  •  
    19:45
    Scots One
    Albion
    • C Dallas (8)
    • D Crawford (19)
    • A Reid (50)
    • S Sally (69)
    4 - 3
    Stenh'muir
    • J Gemmell (pen 53, 85)
    • J Reid (90+1)
  •  
    19:45
    Scots One
    Ayr United
    • L Buchanan (50)
    1 - 2
    Brechin
    • E Moyes (25)
    • G Hay (75)

Saturday 2nd March 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Albion
    • M Andrews (45)
    1 - 5
    Alloa
    • M Grehan (9)
    • C Elliot (31, 39)
    • G Holmes (78)
    • K Cawley (85)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Arbroath
    • D Holmes (2)
    1 - 4
    Ayr United
    • M Moffat (pen 41, 43, pen 72, 75)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    East Fife
    • McManus (64)
    • L Gormley (86)
    2 - 3
    Q of South
    • G Reilly (15)
    • N Clark (66)
    • M Durnan (70)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Forfar
    • G Malin (18)
    • O Kader (44)
    • C Templeman (45+1)
    3 - 1
    Stranraer
    • C Malcolm (63)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Stenh'muir
    • D Smith (20)
    • G Hay (og 55)
    • J Gemmell (63)
    3 - 3
    Brechin
    • A Trouten (6)
    • E Moyes (70)
    • D McKenna (77)