Select a Team

January 2013

Saturday 26th January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Alloa
    • R McCord (32)
    • M Megginson (60)
    • G Holmes (67, 73)
    4 - 1
    Stranraer
    • G Gallagher (59)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Arbroath
    • L Sibanda (8)
    • G Bayne (17, 56)
    3 - 1
    Forfar
    • I Campbell (pen 72)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    East Fife
    • D White (26)
    • McManus (34, 45+1)
    3 - 3
    Ayr United
    • M Moffat (5)
    • K McAusland (17)
    • C McDonald (85)

Saturday 19th January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Alloa
    • J Marr (34)
    1 - 1
    East Fife
    • McManus (23)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Q of South
    • R McGuffie (11)
    • D Lyle (19)
    • N Clark (70)
    3 - 1
    Forfar
    • C Templeman (15)

Saturday 12th January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Albion
    0 - 3
    Q of South
    • N Clark (41)
    • D Lyle (68)
    • D Young (76)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    East Fife
    • C Samuel (28)
    • B Barr (37)
    2 - 2
    Brechin
    • A Trouten (6)
    • D Carcary (30)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Forfar
    • J Robertson (og 9)
    • G Swankie (52)
    2 - 1
    Ayr United
    • D Sinclair (48)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Stenh'muir
    0 - 0
    Stranraer

Saturday 5th January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Brechin
    • D McKenna (4)
    • A Trouten (50)
    • A Jackson (83)
    3 - 2
    Alloa
    • K Cawley (17)
    • R McCord (pen 38)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    East Fife
    • C Samuel (12, 45)
    2 - 0
    Albion
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Q of South
    • D Lyle (54)
    • N Clark (58, 84)
    • D Carmichael (65)
    • S McKenna (81)
    5 - 1
    Arbroath
    • S Doris (18)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Stenh'muir
    • S Dickson (65)
    • D Smith (67)
    2 - 0
    Forfar
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Stranraer
    0 - 1
    Ayr United
    • D Winters (38)

Wednesday 2nd January 2013

  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Albion
    • S Howarth (55)
    • T Stevenson (87)
    2 - 3
    Stranraer
    • C Aitken (14, pen 86)
    • R Borris (20)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Alloa
    • R McCord (17)
    1 - 0
    Stenh'muir
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Arbroath
    • P Sheerin (53)
    1 - 0
    East Fife
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Ayr United
    • D Winters (30)
    1 - 5
    Q of South
    • R McStay (og 32)
    • N Clark (43)
    • D Carmichael (47)
    • A McCann (og 69)
    • D Lyle (72)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots One
    Forfar
    • G Swankie (80)
    1 - 4
    Brechin
    • D McKenna (47)
    • J Brown (58)
    • D Carcary (64)
    • S Dalziel (81)