Select a Team

August 2014

Saturday 16th August 2014

  •  
    12:45
    Scots Prem
    Celtic
    • J Denayer (4)
    • K Commons (27)
    • S Johansen (34)
    • A Stokes (54)
    • J Inge Berget (62, 90+1)
    6 - 1
    Dundee Utd
    • J Rankin (71)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Dundee
    • C Wighton (54)
    1 - 1
    Partick
    • G Fraser (4)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Hamilton
    • D Mackinnon (16)
    1 - 0
    St J'stone
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Motherwell
    0 - 2
    Inverness
    • G Tansey (42)
    • A Doran (89)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Ross Co
    • L Boyce (81)
    1 - 2
    Kilmarnock
    • J Magennis (39)
    • T Obadeyi (56)

Wednesday 13th August 2014

  •  
    19:45
    Scots Prem
    Dundee Utd
    • M Bilate (83)
    1 - 0
    Motherwell
  •  
    19:45
    Scots Prem
    Inverness
    0 - 0
    Dundee
  •  
    19:45
    Scots Prem
    Kilmarnock
    0 - 2
    Aberdeen
    • P Pawlett (45)
    • R Jack (71)
  •  
    19:45
    Scots Prem
    Partick
    • S Bannigan (40)
    • B Frempah (og 55)
    • G Fraser (73)
    • S O'Donnell (90+2)
    4 - 0
    Ross Co
  •  
    19:45
    Scots Prem
    St J'stone
    0 - 3
    Celtic
    • A Stokes (55)
    • N Biton (pen 76)
    • C McGregor (84)
  •  
    19:45
    Scots Prem
    St Mirren
    0 - 2
    Hamilton
    • A Crawford (19)
    • M McAusland (og 51)

Sunday 10th August 2014

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Aberdeen
    0 - 3
    Dundee Utd
    • R Dow (29)
    • G Mackay-Steven (45)
    • C Erskine (90+2)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Ross Co
    • J Jervis (55)
    1 - 2
    St J'stone
    • M O'Halloran (31)
    • S MacLean (48)

Saturday 9th August 2014

  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Dundee
    • G Harkins (pen 17)
    1 - 1
    Kilmarnock
    • C Slater (24)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Hamilton
    0 - 2
    Inverness
    • B McKay (10)
    • R Christie (25)
  •  
    15:00
    Scots Prem
    Motherwell
    • L Erwin (64)
    1 - 0
    St Mirren