Select a Team

August 2014

Wednesday 20th August 2014

  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dnipro
    • N Kalinic (51)
    • Y Shakhov (89)
    2 - 1
    Hajduk Split
    • T Susic (48)
  •  
    22:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Stjarnan
    0 - 3
    Inter
    • M Icardi (42)
    • Dodo (49)
    • D D'Ambrosio (90)

Thursday 7th August 2014

  •  
    15:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Ermis Aradippou
    0 - 2
    Young Boys
    • R Steffen (37)
    • M Frey (66)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    C'morets
    0 - 0
    RNK Split
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Esbjerg
    • C Nielsen (30)
    • M Pusic (86)
    2 - 2
    Ruch Chorzow
    • F Starzynski (pen 14)
    • L Surma (90)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Krasnodar
    • M Konate (31, 56)
    • Ari (87)
    3 - 0
    Diosgyor VTK
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Molde
    • F Gulbrandsen (44)
    1 - 2
    FC Zarya Lugansk
    • M Kamenyuka (3)
    • V Forren (og 90)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    S Liberec
    • M Obrocnik (45+3)
    • J Sural (45)
    2 - 3
    FC Astra Ploiesti
    • G Enache (39)
    • L Rus (84)
    • S Bukari (90)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    AIK
    0 - 3
    Astana
    • F Kethevoama (37)
    • D Shomko (55)
    • B Dzholchiev (72)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Chikhura Sachkhere
    • G Gabedava (30, 51)
    2 - 3
    Neftchi
    • E Webnje Nfor (17, 28, 39)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hapoel KS
    • R Kahat (12)
    1 - 2
    D Moscow
    • K Kuranyi (pen 23)
    • A Ionov (31)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Lech Poznan
    0 - 0
    Stjarnan
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Rosenborg
    • P Andre Helland (9)
    1 - 1
    Karabukspor
    • H Ozmert (36)

    Karabukspor win on away goals rule

  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    SKN St Polten
    • D Segovia (57)
    • K Kerschbaumer (90)
    2 - 3
    PSV
    • J Locadia (29)
    • M Depay (70)
    • L de Jong (71)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Shakhter
    • S Balanovich (8, 43)
    2 - 2
    Z-Waregem
    • I Sylla (42, 75)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Cluj
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Minsk
    • I Stasevich (72)
    • S Udoji (pen 82)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Trnava
    • M Mikovic (82)
    1 - 1
    St J'stone
    • S May (42)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hajduk Split
    • T Susic (15)
    • A Maglica (35)
    • S Gotal (90+6)
    3 - 0
    S Karaganda
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Atromitos
    • S Tavlaridis (87)
    1 - 3
    Sarajevo
    • H Duljevic (25)
    • N Bilbija (82, 106+2)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Brondby
    0 - 2
    Club Brugge
    • N Castillo (39)
    • F Menegazzo (45+2)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Plzen
    • V Pilar (41)
    1 - 4
    Petrolul Ploies
    • F Teixeira (21)
    • A Mutu (39)
    • P De Lucas (44)
    • T Tamuz (70)
  •  
    19:15
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Asteras Tripoli
    • P De Blasis (31)
    • P Mazza (69, 87)
    3 - 1
    Mainz
    • J Koo (40)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hafnarfjordur
    • A Gudnason (18)
    • A Vldar Bjornsson (77)
    2 - 1
    Elfsborg
    • M Beckmann (90+5)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hull City
    • A Elmohamady (27)
    • S Aluko (80)
    2 - 1
    Trencin
    • T Malek (2)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Lyon
    • A Lacazette (57)
    • C N'Jie (90)
    2 - 1
    Mlada Boleslav
    • F Milla (pen 73)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Torino
    • K Jonsson (og 5)
    • M Darmian (38)
    • F Quagliarella (pen 81)
    • J Martinez (90)
    4 - 0
    Brommapojkarna
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Aberdeen
    • P Pawlett (44)
    • M Reynolds (57)
    2 - 3
    Sociedad
    • X Prieto (28, pen 86)
    • M Bergara (90+1)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Metalurg
    0 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
    • N Assis (55)
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Rio Ave
    0 - 0
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Zimbru Chis
    0 - 1
    SV Grodig
    • S Djuric (85)

    FC Zimbru win on away goals role

  •  
    20:15
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Rijeka
    • A Jahovic (40, 50, 65)
    • E Jacobsen (og 78)
    4 - 0
    Vikingur

This Season