Select a Team

August 2013

Friday 30th August 2013

  •  
    10:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 2
    Atromitos
    • T Karagounis (75)

    AZ win on away goals rule

Thursday 29th August 2013

  •  
    16:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Rubin
    • A Prudnikov (34)
    • R Eremenko (51)
    • S Azmoun (85)
    3 - 0
    Molde
  •  
    16:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Spartak Mos
    • A Ozbiliz (2)
    • Y Movsisyan (84)
    2 - 4
    St Gallen
    • G Karanovic (18, 33)
    • R Rodriguez (37)
    • D Janjatovic (89)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dila Gori
    0 - 3
    Rapid Vienna
    • L Schaub (45+2)
    • M Sabitzer (65)
    • B Behrendt (90)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dynamo Kiev
    • J Lens (9)
    • R Bezus (31)
    • D Mbokani (36)
    • B Ideye (pen 53)
    • O Gusev (74)
    5 - 1
    FC Aktobe
    • A Geynrikh (pen 38)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Astra Ploiesti
    • V Gaman (27)
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
    • R Rayo (35)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Nordsjaelland
    0 - 1
    Elfsborg
    • M Beckmann (72)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Stuttgart
    • C Gentner (35)
    • I Traore (76)
    2 - 2
    Rijeka
    • L Benko (30)
    • G Mujanovic (90+5)
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Trabzonspor
    • P Henrique (15, 65)
    • F Malouda (55)
    3 - 1
    FK Kukesi
    • L Popovic (12)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Apoel Nicosia
    • S Aloneftis (53)
    1 - 2
    Z-Waregem
    • H Habibou (13)
    • J Naessens (90)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Sh Tiraspol
    • J Bonfim (60)
    • G Fernando (68)
    2 - 1
    FK Vojvodina
    • Lekovic (90)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    S Liberec
    • D Delarge (24)
    1 - 1
    Udinese
    • A Lazzari (43)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    St Etienne
    0 - 1
    Esbjerg
    • M Bayal Sall (og 74)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Besiktas
    • H Almeida (52)
    • O Ozyakup (55)
    2 - 0
    Tromso
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Petrolul Ploies
    • N Priso (73)
    • H Younes (83)
    2 - 1
    Swansea
    • R Lamah (74)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Thun
    • C Schneuwly (16)
    • M Schneuwly (49)
    • L Zuffi (76)
    3 - 0
    Partizan
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Genk
    • J Vossen (6)
    • K Mbodj (53)
    • A Limbombe (58)
    • F Camus (60, 79)
    5 - 2
    Hafnarfjordur
    • O Pall Snorrason (28)
    • B Sverrisson (49)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Nice
    • D Cvitanich (5)
    1 - 0
    A Limassol
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Skenderbeu
    • A Ribaj (20)
    1 - 0
    C'morets

    Chornomorets win 7-6 on penalties

  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dnipro
    • A Kobakhidze (40)
    • R Zozulya (71)
    2 - 0
    Nomme Kalju
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Frankfurt
    • A Meier (11)
    • T Inui (76)
    2 - 1
    Karabakh-Azersu
    • Reynaldo (59)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Pasching
    • D Sobkova (58)
    1 - 2
    Estoril
    • L Leal (22, 53)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    S Liege
    • P M'Poku (4)
    • I de Camargo (7)
    • G Mujangi Bia (36)
    3 - 1
    Minsk
    • V Kibuk (9)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    VMFD Zalgiris
    0 - 2
    Salzburg
    • K Kampl (61)
    • M Meilinger (75)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Sl Wroclaw
    0 - 5
    Sevilla
    • I Rakitic (23)
    • C Bacca (39, 88)
    • Jairo (72)
    • D Perotti (79)
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Feyenoord
    • G Pelle (8)
    1 - 2
    Kuban
    • I Popov (19)
    • G Bucur (51)
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Fiorentina
    0 - 1
    Grasshoppers
    • N Ben Khalifa (42)

    Fiorentina win on away goals rule

  •  
    20:05
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Tottenham
    • J Defoe (40, 45+2)
    • L Holtby (69)
    3 - 0
    Dynamo Tbilisi
  •  
    20:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Braga
    0 - 2
    P Targu-Jiu
    • A Buleica (16)
    • A Ciucur (118)

    Pandurii Targu-Jiu win 2-0 After Extra Time

  •  
    20:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Real Betis
    • R Castro (19)
    • V Benes (og 29)
    • J Matilla (50)
    • J Molina (59)
    • B Rodriguez (75)
    • X Torres (82)
    6 - 0
    Jablonec

Thursday 22nd August 2013

  •  
    14:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FC Aktobe
    • B Tremoulinas (og 38)
    • M Khairullin (67)
    2 - 3
    Dynamo Kiev
    • A Yarmolenko (14)
    • B Ideye (52)
    • Y Belhanda (58)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Dynamo Tbilisi
    0 - 5
    Tottenham
    • A Townsend (12)
    • Paulinho (44)
    • R Soldado (58, 67)
    • D Rose (64)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Jablonec
    • J Kopic (44)
    1 - 2
    Real Betis
    • J Molina (22)
    • C Mabwati (87)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Karabakh-Azersu
    0 - 2
    Frankfurt
    • A Meier (7, 76)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Kuban
    • I Balde (61)
    1 - 0
    Feyenoord
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Atromitos
    • D Papadopoulos (pen 76)
    1 - 3
    AZ Alkmaar
    • J Berg Gudmundsson (52, 90+4)
    • A Johannsson (75)
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Maccabi Haifa
    • R Rayo (31)
    • A Turgeman (62)
    2 - 0
    FC Astra Ploiesti
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Minsk
    0 - 2
    S Liege
    • M Batshuayi (57)
    • F Bulot (84)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Esbjerg
    • P Ankersen (27, 81)
    • M van Buren (65)
    • H Henrik Andreasen (76)
    4 - 3
    St Etienne
    • F Tabanou (23)
    • R Hamouma (43)
    • L Perrin (71)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Molde
    0 - 2
    Rubin
    • S Rondon (22, 90)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Nomme Kalju
    • J Toomet (55)
    1 - 3
    Dnipro
    • Y Seleznyov (pen 22)
    • Giuliano (36)
    • R Zozulya (54)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Salzburg
    • J Soriano (30, 38, 64)
    • S Mane (41)
    • M Hinteregger (69)
    5 - 0
    VMFD Zalgiris
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    St Gallen
    • M Mathys (48)
    1 - 1
    Spartak Mos
    • Y Movsisyan (38)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FK Kukesi
    0 - 2
    Trabzonspor
    • A Mierzejewski (pen 32)
    • P Henrique (69)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    A Limassol
    • G Sangoy (55, 64)
    2 - 0
    Nice
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 2
    Genk
    • J Vossen (45)
    • S Tillen (og 80)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Elfsborg
    • J Larsson (75)
    1 - 1
    Nordsjaelland
    • M Nordstrand (35)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    P Targu-Jiu
    0 - 1
    Braga
    • P Yazalde (52)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Tromso
    • T Kind Bendiksen (pen 50)
    • J Pritchard (69)
    2 - 1
    Besiktas
    • H Almeida (10)
  •  
    19:05
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Swansea
    • W Routledge (14, 25)
    • Michu (22)
    • W Bony (58)
    • A Pozuelo (70)
    5 - 1
    Petrolul Ploies
    • G Grozav (87)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    C'morets
    • O Gai (76)
    1 - 0
    Skenderbeu
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    FK Vojvodina
    • P Skuletic (55)
    1 - 1
    Sh Tiraspol
    • I Isa (37)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Partizan
    • M Jojic (71)
    1 - 0
    FC Thun
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Rijeka
    • L Benko (76)
    • Z Kvrzic (88)
    2 - 1
    Stuttgart
    • V Ibisevic (90)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Udinese
    • G Silva (36)
    1 - 3
    S Liberec
    • S Rybalka (17)
    • D Delarge (50)
    • O Kusnir (84)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Z-Waregem
    • J Malanda (22)
    1 - 1
    Apoel Nicosia
    • N Alexandrou (89)
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Grasshoppers
    • A Ngamukol (65)
    1 - 2
    Fiorentina
    • J Cuadrado (14)
    • S Grichting (og 47)
  •  
    20:05
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Rapid Vienna
    • L Schaub (43)
    1 - 0
    Dila Gori
  •  
    20:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Estoril
    • G Evandro (11)
    • Carlitos (41)
    2 - 0
    FC Pasching
  •  
    20:30
    Europa League Qual - Play-Off
    Sevilla
    • I Rakitic (37)
    • M Marin (68, 89)
    • K Gameiro (86)
    4 - 1
    Sl Wroclaw
    • M Paixao (18)

Thursday 8th August 2013

  •  
    16:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Zilina
    • J Mihalik (90)
    1 - 1
    Rijeka
    • N Pokrivac (51)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Dila Gori
    • G Dolidze (84)
    1 - 0
    Hajduk Split
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FC Astra Ploiesti
    • M Ivanovski (87)
    • F Tembo (90)
    2 - 2
    Trencin
    • F Adi (84)
    • G Van Kessel (89)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Rubin
    • C Navas (19)
    • R Eremenko (87)
    2 - 0
    Randers FC
  •  
    17:15
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Metalurg Donets
    • V Dimitrov (28)
    1 - 0
    FK Kukesi
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Maccabi Haifa
    • V Smirnovs (og 36)
    • R Rayo (42, 54)
    3 - 0
    FK Ventspils
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FC Milsami
    0 - 3
    St Etienne
    • Brandao (30)
    • R Hamouma (40)
    • B Nicolita (70)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Gefle
    0 - 2
    FK Qarabag
    • Chumbinho (42)
    • Reynaldo (51)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hap Ramat Gan
    0 - 1
    Estoril
    • G Evandro (pen 12)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hap Tel-Aviv
    • O Damari (pen 22)
    1 - 2
    P Targu-Jiu
    • E Pereira (35)
    • A Ciucur (51)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Kuban
    • S McManus (og 50)
    1 - 0
    Motherwell
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Lech Poznan
    • L Teodorczyk (88)
    • V Ubiparip (90)
    2 - 1
    VMFD Zalgiris
    • K Bilinski (30)

    VMFD Zalgiris win on away goal rule

  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Bursaspor
    0 - 3
    FK Vojvodina
    • A Oumarou (10)
    • S Vranjes (30)
    • . Kaludjerovic (84)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Differdange
    • O Er Rafik (47)
    1 - 0
    Tromso

    Tromso win 4-3 on penalties

  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FC Thun
    • S Sanogo (70)
    1 - 0
    Hacken
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FC Zurich
    • A Chermiti (18)
    1 - 2
    S Liberec
    • M Frydek (65)
    • S Rybalka (86)
  •  
    18:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Malmo FF
    0 - 0
    Swansea
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Stromsgodset
    • O Kamara (72)
    1 - 3
    Jablonec
    • M Hubnik (17)
    • O Vanek (82)
    • K Pitak (90)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Trabzonspor
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Vitesse A
    • J van der Heijden (73)
    1 - 2
    Petrolul Ploies
    • D Boudjemaa (22)
    • G Grozav (90+6)
  •  
    19:20
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Stuttgart
    0 - 0
    Botev Plovdiv

    VfB Stuttgart win on away goal rule

  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Mladost Podgorica
    • M Pavicevic (90+2)
    1 - 6
    Sevilla
    • Vitolo (11)
    • R Rusescu (24, 39)
    • B Rabello (34)
    • Coke (38, 61)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Rapid Vienna
    • T Petsos (27)
    • L Schaub (63, 86)
    3 - 1
    Asteras Tripoli
    • S Grazzini (58)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Red Star
    0 - 0
    C'morets
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    S Liege
    • F Bulot (54)
    • I de Camargo (71)
    2 - 1
    FC Xanthi
    • J de Guzman (84)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Club Brugge
    • L Refaelov (59)
    • O Duarte (81)
    • T De Sutter (90)
    3 - 3
    Sl Wroclaw
    • W Sobota (10, 77)
    • M Paixao (61)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    St J'stone
    0 - 1
    Minsk
    • M Rnic (75)

    Minsk win 3-2 on penalties

  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Udinese
    • A Di Natale (10)
    • A Lazzari (83)
    • D Basta (87)
    • M Vydra (90+4)
    4 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
    21:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Breidablik
    • F Orri Margeirsson (28)
    1 - 0
    FC Aktobe

    Aktobe win 2-1 on penalties

Thursday 1st August 2013

  •  
    16:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Trencin
    • J Holubek (83)
    1 - 3
    FC Astra Ploiesti
    • C Budescu (9)
    • F Tembo (50)
    • K Fatai (52)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 1
    Trabzonspor
    • P Henrique (42)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FC Aktobe
    • M Khairullin (pen 90+2)
    1 - 0
    Breidablik
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Petrolul Ploies
    • G Grozav (84)
    1 - 1
    Vitesse A
    • J Reis (pen 53)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FK Qarabag
    • Reynaldo (90)
    1 - 0
    Gefle
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FK Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Jablonec
    • K Pitak (pen 18)
    • J Vosahlik (90+2)
    2 - 1
    Stromsgodset
    • V Benes (og 40)
  •  
    17:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Minsk
    0 - 1
    St J'stone
    • S MacLean (69)
  •  
    17:15
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    C'morets
    • S Riera (33)
    • F Dja Djedje (39)
    • A Antonov (pen 79)
    3 - 1
    Red Star
    • V Savicevic (60)
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Randers FC
    • J Borring (61)
    1 - 2
    Rubin
    • D Torbinskiy (12)
    • S Rondon (43)
  •  
    17:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    VMFD Zalgiris
    • M Kuklys (45)
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hacken
    • M Ericsson (66)
    1 - 2
    FC Thun
    • L Zuffi (34, 65)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Rijeka
    • A Sharbini (4)
    • Z Kvrzic (60)
    2 - 1
    Zilina
    • T Majtan (75)
  •  
    18:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Tromso
    • Z Ondrasek (78)
    1 - 0
    Differdange
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Botev Plovdiv
    • V Domovchiyski (74)
    1 - 1
    Stuttgart
    • V Ibisevic (68)
  •  
    18:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FK Kukesi
    • L Malacarne (7)
    • R Malota (85)
    2 - 0
    Metalurg Donets
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FK Vojvodina
    • M Vulicevic (72)
    • A Oumarou (82)
    2 - 2
    Bursaspor
    • P Batalla (pen 37)
    • T Taiwo (90)
  •  
    19:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    P Targu-Jiu
    • D Nistor (5)
    1 - 1
    Hap Tel-Aviv
    • L Sasha (30)
  •  
    19:15
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    S Liberec
    • M Rabusic (68)
    • M Frydek (82)
    2 - 1
    FC Zurich
    • D Chiumiento (pen 6)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Asteras Tripoli
    • G Zisopoulos (28)
    1 - 1
    Rapid Vienna
    • T Boyd (pen 33)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    FC Xanthi
    • S Die (37)
    1 - 2
    S Liege
    • G Mujangi Bia (19)
    • L Ciman (75)
  •  
    19:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    St Etienne
    • Brandao (4, 82)
    • R Cohade (21)
    3 - 0
    FC Milsami
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Motherwell
    0 - 2
    Kuban
    • I Popov (52, 78)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Siroki Brijeg
    • D Coric (78)
    1 - 3
    Udinese
    • A Di Natale (17)
    • L Muriel (32, 40)
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Sl Wroclaw
    • S Plaku (65)
    1 - 0
    Club Brugge
  •  
    19:45
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Swansea
    • Michu (37)
    • W Bony (55, 60)
    • A Pozuelo (86)
    4 - 0
    Malmo FF
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Estoril
    0 - 0
    Hap Ramat Gan
  •  
    20:00
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Hajduk Split
    0 - 1
    Dila Gori
    • G Iluridze (25)
  •  
    20:30
    Europa League Qual - 3rd Round
    Sevilla
    • C Bacca (20)
    • D Perotti (pen 83)
    • D Carrico (90+2)
    3 - 0
    Mladost Podgorica