Select a Team

In association with HTC One

July 2013

Wednesday 31st July 2013

  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Apoel Nicosia
    • E Goncalves (22)
    1 - 1
    Maribor
    • M Tavares (65)
  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Molde
    • D Chukwa (30)
    1 - 1
    Leg Warsaw
    • V Dvalishvili (69)
  •  
    18:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Ludogorets
    • M Nascimento Marcelinho (55)
    • M Aleksandrov (68)
    2 - 1
    Partizan
    • S Markovic (50)
  •  
    19:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Salzburg
    • Alan (69)
    1 - 1
    Fenerbahce
    • B Cristian (pen 90+5)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Celtic
    • K Commons (76)
    1 - 0
    Elfsborg

Tuesday 30th July 2013

  •  
    14:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    S Karaganda
    • A Dzidic (9)
    • R Murtazaev (78)
    • S Khizhnichenko (90)
    3 - 0
    Skenderbeu
  •  
    17:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Dynamo Tbilisi
    0 - 2
    S Bucuresti
    • G Iancu (65, 81)
  •  
    17:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Austria Vienna
    • D Royer (26)
    1 - 0
    Hafnarfjordur
  •  
    17:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Nomme Kalju
    0 - 4
    Plzen
    • M Cisovsky (3, 53, 90+3)
    • M Duris (78)
  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Basel
    • V Stocker (39)
    1 - 0
    Mac Tel Avi
  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Nordsjaelland
    0 - 1
    Zenit
    • A Kerzhakov (50)
  •  
    19:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    PAOK S'nika
    0 - 2
    Metalist
    • M Devic (pen 43, 72)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Din Zagreb
    • A Rukavina (90)
    1 - 0
    Sh Tiraspol
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    PSV
    • M Depay (62)
    • J Locadia (76)
    2 - 0
    Z-Waregem
  •  
    20:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 3rd Rnd
    Lyon
    • M Bisevac (65)
    1 - 0
    Grasshoppers

Wednesday 24th July 2013

  •  
    18:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Ludogorets
    • I Stoyanov (4)
    • D Abalo (14, 79)
    3 - 0
    Slovan
  •  
    19:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Maribor
    • G Cvijanovic (29)
    • M Viler (48)
    2 - 0
    Birkirkara
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Leg Warsaw
    • V Dvalishvili (54)
    1 - 0
    TNS
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Partizan
    0 - 0
    Shirak

    Partizan win on away goals rule

Tuesday 23rd July 2013

  •  
    14:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    S Karaganda
    • I Zenkovich (83)
    1 - 0
    BATE Borisov
  •  
    16:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    FC Daugava
    0 - 4
    Elfsborg
    • J Keene (42)
    • V Claesson (62)
    • N Hult (67)
    • M Andersson (pen 87)
  •  
    16:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Nomme Kalju
    • Y Ceesay (29)
    • D Quintieri (36)
    2 - 1
    HJK Helsinki
    • D Savage (65)
  •  
    16:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Sutjeska
    0 - 5
    Sh Tiraspol
    • Cadu (14)
    • M Ricardinho (48)
    • G Fernando (53, 66)
    • A Scripcenco (87)
  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Molde
    • M Linnes (6)
    • A Coly (78)
    2 - 0
    Sligo Rovers
  •  
    19:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    EB/Streymur Eio
    • N Paull Danielsen (28)
    1 - 3
    Dynamo Tbilisi
    • Xisco (pen 8)
    • J Dvali (13)
    • D Glisic (85)
  •  
    19:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Skenderbeu
    • N Orelesi (117)
    1 - 0
    Neftchi
  •  
    19:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Mac Tel Avi
    • T Ben Haim (26)
    • E Zahavi (80)
    2 - 1
    Futball Club Egyetertes Torna
    • L Martinez (87)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Celtic
    • E Ambrose (16)
    • G Samaras (70)
    2 - 0
    Cliftonville
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Din Zagreb
    • A Kramaric (pen 79)
    1 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Vardar Skopje
    • J Kostovski (45+2)
    1 - 2
    S Bucuresti
    • F Piovaccari (25)
    • A Bourceanu (73)
  •  
    20:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Zeljeznicar
    • N Jamak (45)
    1 - 2
    Plzen
    • T Wagner (6)
    • M Petrzela (31)
  •  
    20:15
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Hafnarfjordur
    • B Sverrisson (39)
    • A Vldar Bjornsson (90+3)
    2 - 1
    FK Ekranas
    • A Buinickij (pen 27)

Wednesday 17th July 2013

  •  
    14:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Shirak
    • D Hakobyan (49)
    1 - 1
    Partizan
    • V Volkov (90+4)
  •  
    16:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    HJK Helsinki
    0 - 0
    Nomme Kalju
  •  
    17:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Neftchi
    0 - 0
    Skenderbeu
  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Elfsborg
    • M Rohden (22, 63)
    • J Sokolovs (og 49)
    • L Nilsson (61)
    • M Bangura (69)
    • V Claesson (90)
    • S Holmen (90+3)
    7 - 1
    FC Daugava
    • K Iizuka (79)
  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Sligo Rovers
    0 - 1
    Molde
    • D Chukwa (43)
  •  
    19:15
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Slovan
    • J Halenar (88, 90+4)
    2 - 1
    Ludogorets
    • T Mantyla (66)
  •  
    19:15
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    TNS
    • R Fraughan (12)
    1 - 3
    Leg Warsaw
    • M Kucharczyk (48)
    • M Saganowski (58)
    • J Kosecki (75)
  •  
    19:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Futball Club Egyetertes Torna
    0 - 2
    Mac Tel Avi
    • B Itzhaki (77)
    • G Alberman (90+5)
  •  
    19:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Cliftonville
    0 - 3
    Celtic
    • M Lustig (25)
    • G Samaras (31)
    • J Forrest (84)

Tuesday 16th July 2013

  •  
    16:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Plzen
    • M Cisovsky (64)
    • D Kolar (67, 77)
    • F Rajtoral (82)
    4 - 3
    Zeljeznicar
    • T Tomic (53)
    • V Selimovic (79)
    • S Bucan (85)
  •  
    17:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    BATE Borisov
    0 - 1
    S Karaganda
    • S Khizhnichenko (49)
  •  
    17:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Dynamo Tbilisi
    6 - 1
    EB/Streymur Eio
  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    FK Ekranas
    0 - 1
    Hafnarfjordur
    • P Vidarsson (31)
  •  
    18:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Sh Tiraspol
    1 - 1
    Sutjeska
  •  
    18:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    Birkirkara
    0 - 0
    Maribor
  •  
    18:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    CS Fola Esch
    0 - 5
    Din Zagreb
    • H Soudani (60, 64)
    • D Cop (65)
    • A Ademi (75)
    • I Pinto (80)
  •  
    18:45
    Champions League Qualifying - 2nd Rnd
    S Bucuresti
    • C Tanase (13)
    • M Pintilii (22)
    • I Pavlovic (og 45+3)
    3 - 0
    Vardar Skopje

Tuesday 9th July 2013

  •  
    19:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 1st Rnd
    EB/Streymur Eio
    • A Hansen (4)
    • L Hanssen (39, 86)
    • G Zachariasen (73)
    • L Niclasen (90)
    5 - 1
    Lusitanos
    • L Reis (67)
  •  
    20:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 1st Rnd
    Tre Penne
    • S Kyere (og 3)
    1 - 0
    Shirak

Tuesday 2nd July 2013

  •  
    14:00
    Champions League Qualifying - 1st Rnd
    Shirak
    • I Fofana (37, 56, 65)
    3 - 0
    Tre Penne
  •  
    18:30
    Champions League Qualifying - 1st Rnd
    Lusitanos
    • C Alejo Martinez (pen 25, 30)
    2 - 2
    EB/Streymur Eio
    • A Hansen (68)
    • L Hanssen (pen 70)