February 2015

Thursday 5th February 2015

  • 00:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 1
    Peter Wright
  • 00:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    1 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 00:00
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    3 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 00:00
    League
    G Anderson
    7 - 5
    Phil Taylor
  • 00:00
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    6 - 6
    James Wade

Thursday 12th February 2015

  • 00:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    1 - 7
    G Anderson
  • 00:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 3
    Stephen Bunting
  • 00:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    2 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 00:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 2
    Kim Huybrechts
  • 00:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 5
    Raymond van Barneveld

Thursday 19th February 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 20:45
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 1
    Stephen Bunting
  • 21:30
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    G Anderson
  • 22:15
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    6 - 6
    Kim Huybrechts

Thursday 26th February 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    4 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:00
    League
    G Anderson
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 20:45
    League
    M van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    Adrian Lewis
  • 21:30
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    4 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 22:15
    League
    Phil Taylor
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright

March 2015

Thursday 5th March 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    5 - 7
    Kim Huybrechts
  • 20:00
    League
    James Wade
    5 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 20:45
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    3 - 7
    Stephen Bunting
  • 21:30
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    M van Gerwen
  • 22:15
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 2
    G Anderson

Thursday 12th March 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    7 - 3
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    3 - 7
    James Wade
  • 20:45
    League
    Phil Taylor
    3 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 21:30
    League
    G Anderson
    7 - 1
    Adrian Lewis
  • 22:15
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright

Thursday 19th March 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Adrian Lewis
  • 20:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Stephen Bunting
  • 20:45
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 4
    Phil Taylor
  • 21:30
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    5 - 7
    G Anderson
  • 22:15
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    4 - 7
    M van Gerwen

Thursday 26th March 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    2 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:00
    League
    G Anderson
    7 - 4
    Stephen Bunting
  • 20:45
    League
    Peter Wright
    3 - 7
    James Wade
  • 21:30
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 22:15
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 4
    Kim Huybrechts

April 2015

Thursday 2nd April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 20:00
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    6 - 6
    Kim Huybrechts
  • 20:45
    League
    G Anderson
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 21:30
    League
    Phil Taylor
    4 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 22:15
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 4
    Peter Wright

Thursday 9th April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 20:00
    League
    G Anderson
    3 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:45
    League
    Phil Taylor
    2 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 21:30
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    5 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 22:15
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 1
    James Wade

Thursday 16th April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    3 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 20:00
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    2 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 20:45
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    G Anderson
  • 21:30
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 3
    M van Gerwen
  • 22:15
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    6 - 6
    Phil Taylor

Thursday 23rd April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    7 - 1
    G Anderson
  • 20:00
    League
    James Wade
    0 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 20:45
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 5
    Dave Chisnall
  • 21:30
    League
    Phil Taylor
    6 - 6
    Adrian Lewis
  • 22:15
    League
    G Anderson
    7 - 5
    M van Gerwen

Thursday 30th April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 4
    Adrian Lewis
  • 20:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 5
    G Anderson
  • 20:45
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Stephen Bunting
  • 21:30
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    Phil Taylor
  • 22:15
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    2 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld

May 2015

Thursday 7th May 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    v
    Stephen Bunting
  • 20:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    v
    M van Gerwen
  • 21:30
    League
    James Wade
    v
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 22:15
    League
    Phil Taylor
    v
    G Anderson

Thursday 14th May 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    M van Gerwen
    v
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:30
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    v
    G Anderson
  • 21:30
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    v
    Stephen Bunting
  • 22:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    v
    James Wade

Seasons