December 2014

Thursday 18th December 2014

  • 19:00
    First Round
    John Part
    v
    Keegan Brown
  • 20:15
    Preliminary Round
    Christian Perez
    v
    Cristo Reyes
  • 21:00
    First Round
    Jelle Klaasen
    v
    C Kist
  • 22:00
    First Round
    M van Ger
    v
    Joe Cullen
  • 23:00
    First Round
    Wes Newton
    v
    Perez/Reyes

Friday 19th December 2014

  • 19:10
    First Round
    Andy Hamilton
    v
    Dave Richardson
  • 20:15
    Preliminary Round
    Kim Viljanen
    v
    Sascha Stein
  • 21:00
    First Round
    Peter Wright
    v
    Gerwyn Price
  • 22:00
    First Round
    Phil Taylor
    v
    Jyhan Artut
  • 23:00
    First Round
    Stuart Kellett
    v
    Vijanen/Stein

Saturday 20th December 2014

  • 12:40
    First Round
    Andy Smith
    v
    R Huybrechts
  • 14:15
    Preliminary Round
    Scott MacKenzie
    v
    Daryl Gurney
  • 15:00
    First Round
    Justin Pipe
    v
    Lawrence Ryder
  • 16:00
    Preliminary Round
    Robert Thornton
    v
    Andrew Gilding
  • 17:00
    First Round
    Ronnie Baxter
    v
    Mackenzie/Gurne
  • 19:10
    First Round
    Steve Beaton
    v
    Kyle Anderson
  • 20:15
    Preliminary Round
    Mark McGrath
    v
    Scott Kirchner
  • 21:00
    First Round
    Terry Jenkins
    v
    John Weber
  • 22:00
    First Round
    Simon Whitlock
    v
    Darren Webster
  • 23:00
    First Round
    G Anderson
    v
    McGrath/Kirchne

Sunday 21st December 2014

  • 12:40
    First Round
    Paul Nicholson
    v
    B van de Pas
  • 14:15
    Preliminary Round
    Boris Koltsov
    v
    Haruki Muramatsu
  • 15:00
    First Round
    Mark Webster
    v
    R Meulenkamp
  • 16:00
    First Round
    Dean Winstanley
    v
    Wayne Jones
  • 17:00
    First Round
    Kevin Painter
    v
    Koltsov/Muramat
  • 19:10
    First Round
    Kim Huybrechts
    v
    Michael Mansell
  • 20:15
    Preliminary Round
    Jani Haavisto
    v
    John Michael
  • 21:00
    First Round
    Dave Chisnall
    v
    Ryan De Vreede
  • 22:00
    First Round
    James Wade
    v
    Jamie Lewis
  • 23:00
    First Round
    Ian White
    v
    Haavisto/Michae

Monday 22nd December 2014

  • 19:10
    First Round
    Jamie Caven
    v
    Jason Hogg
  • 20:15
    Preliminary Round
    Nolan Arendse
    v
    Alex Hon
  • 21:00
    First Round
    Michael Smith
    v
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 22:00
    First Round
    Raymond van Barneveld
    v
    R-J Rodriguez
  • 23:00
    First Round
    Brendan Dolan
    v
    Arendse/Hon

Tuesday 23rd December 2014

  • 19:10
    First Round
    Vincent van der Voort
    v
    John Henderson
  • 20:15
    Preliminary Round
    Jermaine Wattim
    v
    Robert Marijanovic
  • 21:00
    First Round
    M King
    v
    Max Hopp
  • 22:00
    First Round
    Adrian Lewis
    v
    Dave Pallett
  • 23:00
    First Round
    Stephen Bunting
    v
    Wattimena/Marij

Seasons